NM Innendrs 2016 NM Innendørs 2016
Klepp Bueskyttere (Klepp)
Klepphallen, from 11-03-2016 to 13-03-2016
NM Innendrs 2016
Deltakere i alfabetisk rekkefølge
 
A - B - C - D - E
Skytter
Skive
Klubb
Klubb
Klasse
Pulje
AGA Heidi19BFLAKTFLAKTVEIT IK - BUESKYTTERGRUPPTradisjonell DamerPulje 4
ALBERTSEN Lotte13ASTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
ALBERTSEN Paul Inge16CSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
ALBRIGTSEN GøranTØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
ALBRIGTSEN Gøran2ATØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
ALME FredrikHVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
ALVESTAD RalfHUNDEHUNDEIDVIK IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPVip LaglederPulje 0
ALVESTAD Simen22CHUNDEHUNDEIDVIK IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
ANDERSEN Espen Andreas18BBÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
ANDERSEN Harald20BHARDAHARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBBTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
ANDERSEN Magne26CKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
ANDERSEN Sivert Kolås16AHARDAHARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBBTradisjonell KadettPulje 4
ANDERSEN Unni MarieFINSTFINSTADBRU BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
ANDERSEN Øyvind14DLOENLOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPACompound HerrerPulje 1
ANDERSON DANEVAD Kjetil21CKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
ANDRESEN Unni Marie15DFINSTFINSTADBRU BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
ANTONSEN Marius9CKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
ANZJØN Stein20CKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
ASBJØRNSEN Celine Elisabet13DFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
ASK HELLAND Mari21BKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
AVDAL Siw Caroline5AHVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTEREBarebow DamerPulje 4
AAKRE Frode8CKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
AASEN Bjørnar Thon12CMOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
BAGINSKI Linda J20ALILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
BAKKEN Tonje20DGRENLGRENLAND BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
BALLER Frank21DÅSÅS BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
BASTIANSEN Linn23DBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
BEER JOHANSEN HugoTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEVip TrenerPulje 0
BEER-JOHANSEN Hugo6DTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound HerrerPulje 1
BEER-JOHANSEN Ina5ATUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound DamerPulje 2
BENTESTUEN Eirik12ALILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
BERG KRISTIANSEN Leon Christoffer13CULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
BERGSTUEN Johnny25DKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
BJELLAND HeidiLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
BJELLAND Heidi18ALARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
BJØRLØW Anette19CKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERETradisjonell DamerPulje 4
BORGERSEN FreddyTØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
BORGERSEN Freddy3BTØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
BRATLAND Bengt12AHARSTHARSTAD BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
BRATSETH Stian10ASTORDSTORD BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
BRENNESVIK AsgeirFLAKTFLAKTVEIT IK - BUESKYTTERGRUPPVip LaglederPulje 0
BRENNESVIK Asgeir19DFLAKTFLAKTVEIT IK - BUESKYTTERGRUPPRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BRENNESVIK Nina Therese23CHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira15DSKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
BRUELAND Brigitte21DGRENLGRENLAND BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
BRYN Anne15ASTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
BUDALEN Ivar25DMOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
BURHOL Simen S.10ALILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
BÆKKELUND Jon Kåre27DLYNGDLYNGDAL BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
BØE Kjell4ASANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTEREBarebow HerrerPulje 4
BØE Wenche16DSANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
BØKESTAD Mikael14CMOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
BØRRUD Tor23DLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
CRACIUNESCU Adrian12CVESTNVESTNES BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
D. TRAMELLI ArngeirBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
DAHL HildeLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
DANEVAD KirsiKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
DEKEYSER Wim19AHVALSHVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPERecurve HerrerPulje 2
DYBEDOKKEN Stein Oddvar24CHARDAHARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBBTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
DYRSTAD Hans Trygve15ALYNGDLYNGDAL BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
EDVARDSEN Rune1AHVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTEREBarebow HerrerPulje 4
EGTVEDT Morten24DSVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
EIDE FrankFØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
EIDE Nataniel23CFØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
EIDE Sara14BFØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
EITERJORD Vetle22BSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
ELDSHOVDEN Arild3CBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTEREBarebow HerrerPulje 4
EMBLEM EIKEN Fredrik10AVIGRAVIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
ENGER RobertLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
ENGER Robert11BLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
ERDAL Ove21AHARDAHARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBBTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
ERIKSEN Arnt Marius8BSKÅNSKÅNLAND OIF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ERIKSEN Børge10BSKÅNSKÅNLAND OIF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ERIKSEN Eilif17ASKÅNSKÅNLAND OIF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ERKINHARJU ElinBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
ERKINHARJU TaistoBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
ERKINHARJU Taisto2CBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
EVANG Jan MariusULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
EVANG KajaULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
EVANG Sara14CULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
EVENSEN Ragnar13DTØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
EVENSEN StigLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN Stig17BLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
F - G - H - I
Skytter
Skive
Klubb
Klubb
Klasse
Pulje
FAUGSTAD Anders21BSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
FEDREHEIM Stein ArneELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
FEDREHEIM Stian11BELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
FET Dag OttoHUNDEHUNDEIDVIK IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPVip LaglederPulje 0
FET Kristian21CHUNDEHUNDEIDVIK IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
FEVANG Laila5DSANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERECompound DamerPulje 2
FIGVED Even9AKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
FIGVED Sander Berner8AKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
FIGVED Tommy6AKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
FJELSTAD EDVARDSEN Inger18AHVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTERETradisjonell DamerPulje 4
FLEISCHMANN SiriSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
FLO Johanne Rosalinn26BVIGRAVIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
FREDRIKSEN Eirik7AFLØYAIF FLØYA - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound HerrerPulje 1
FURNES Christoffer9BSKÅNSKÅNLAND OIF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPRecurve HerrerPulje 2
FYKSE Gunnar6BKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
GAJIC Milos21BHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
GERTZ Hans Dieter27CBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
GJELSETH Fred ArneFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
GJELSETH Fred Arne1BFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTEREBarebow HerrerPulje 4
GJERDE Øyvind23CHARDAHARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBBTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
GJONE Andrè Skintvedt10BLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERECompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
GJONE Sindre22ALARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
GJONE VigdisLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
GJONE Vigdis Skintvedt22BLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
GJØEN Martin14DBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
GJØLSTAD Robin14CHVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
GRYDELAND Astrid NinaROANROAN PISTOLKLUBB - BUESKYTTERGVip TrenerPulje 0
GRYDELAND Astrid Nina4BROANROAN PISTOLKLUBB - BUESKYTTERGCompound DamerPulje 2
GRYDELAND Runa4AYRJARIL YRJAR - BUESKYTTERGRUPPACompound DamerPulje 2
GULLAND Maria20BFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
GUSTAFSON Markus10BSVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
GUSTAFSON TorbjørnSVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
GUSTAFSON Torbjørn11BSVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
GØYTIL Ingrid14AKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
HAGEN Paul AndréELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
HAGEN Paul André7AELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
HAGEN Paul OleELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
HAGEN Paul Ole2BELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
HALVORSEN Tom22ABERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
HANSEN AsbjørnRANARANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip TrenerPulje 0
HANSEN Asbjørn23ARANARANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
HANSEN HåvardRANARANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
HANSEN Håvard8BRANARANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
HANSEN Kent William14BSARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
HARALDSEN Kristian11ATØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
HAUGSETH MadsYRJARIL YRJAR - BUESKYTTERGRUPPAVip LaglederPulje 0
HAUGSETH Mads5BYRJARIL YRJAR - BUESKYTTERGRUPPACompound HerrerPulje 1
HELFREDSEN Henrik8BFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
HELLE Trond10CHARDAHARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBBCompound HerrerPulje 1
HENNISSEN Petter N.17CLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell RekruttPulje 4
HENRIKSEN EliFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
HENRIKSEN Steffen12DFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound HerrerPulje 1
HENRIKSEN Terje18DSTORDSTORD BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
HETLAND FYKSE Mathias9BKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
HETLAND Kjetil17CGJESDGJESDALBUANERecurve HerrerPulje 2
HILLESTAD Katrine26ASTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
HILLESTAD Leif Morten9DSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
HOFF KjerstinFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
HOFF Kjerstin16AFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
HOFF VictorFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip TrenerPulje 0
HOFF Victor24BFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
HOGRENNING Jan OveLOENLOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPAVip TrenerPulje 0
HOGRENNING Jan Ove12DLOENLOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPARecurve HerrerPulje 2
HOLEN BERG Daniel10DSKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERECompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
HOLTE Ole JørgenBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
HOLTE Ole Jørgen7BBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
HUBRED Jon Arild15DSKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
HUMLEKJÆR Jan ErikFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
HUSDAL Hanne S.26CGEITAGEITASTRAND IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
ISAKSEN Jan FredrikFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
ISAKSEN Jan Fredrik1CFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTEREBarebow HerrerPulje 4
ISDAL Kristin BeateGEITAGEITASTRAND IL - BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
ISDAL Kristin Beate11BGEITAGEITASTRAND IL - BUESKYTTERECompound Kadett JenterPulje 3
ISNES Trym10ATØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
IVERSEN AndreHVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
IVERSEN Lisbeth17DHVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
IVERSEN Simen22DHVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
J - K - L - M
Skytter
Skive
Klubb
Klubb
Klasse
Pulje
JENSEN PrebenTINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
JENSEN Preben25BTINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
JENSEN Stein Ove17DSARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
JOHANNESSEN MortenFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANNESSEN Morten9BFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
JOHANSEN ArnfinnSARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANSEN Bettina Moberg14AFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
JOHANSEN John OlavFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
JOHANSEN John Olav4BFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
JOHANSEN Karl JørgenKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANSEN KathrineFLAKTFLAKTVEIT IK - BUESKYTTERGRUPPVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANSEN Kathrine6DFLAKTFLAKTVEIT IK - BUESKYTTERGRUPPBarebow DamerPulje 4
JOHANSEN Markus Aleksander Råkil8DSARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERECompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
JOHANSEN Walter3CTINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
JOHNSEN Håkon Strømland11CFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
JOHNSEN Knut-Inge23BFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
KALAND JANSEN Joachim15DBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
KARLSEN Jan Harald23CSØRFOSØRFOLD BUEKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
KASBO FOG Jens Petter13AØRJEØRJE IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPERecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
KASBO FOG Sten Thorer12BØRJEØRJE IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound HerrerPulje 1
KIRKEBY MELBØ Thomas10CFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERECompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
KLEM LØNN Emilie15CULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
KLINGSHEIM Joakim19AKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
KNUTSEN Bjørn-CatoFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
KNUTSEN Bjørn-Cato15BFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve HerrerPulje 2
KRAMER HASLESTAD Marius13CBÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
KRISTIANSEN JarleULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
KRISTIANSEN Jim-Rune16DASKIMASKIM BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve HerrerPulje 2
KROHN Kristian23AHUNDEHUNDEIDVIK IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
KVERNVIK Geir Reinert26ASALSNSALSNES BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
LAUKELAND Laila Johansen18CFØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve DamerPulje 1
LAUKELAND Terje9DFØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LEE THON GUNDERSEN Isabelle14BBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
LEIFSEN Trond G.12BULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LEIRA BRODSHAUG Heidi26DSKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
LIE EivindVIDARSPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTTVip LaglederPulje 0
LIE Eivind5DVIDARSPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTTCompound HerrerPulje 1
LIEN Anita HennieTINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
LIEN Anita Hennie18BTINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell DamerPulje 4
LIEN Hilde5BHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTEREBarebow DamerPulje 4
LIEN MortenHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
LIEN Morten3AHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
LILLETVEDT SolveigFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
LILLETVEDT Solveig21CFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve DamerPulje 1
LINDBERGET SigmundELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
LINDBERGET Sigmund7DELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
LINDVALL Marius Ødegård4BLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTEREBarebow HerrerPulje 4
LISLEVAND Sunniva11DBÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Kadett JenterPulje 3
LISSNER Michelle14CMOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
LUDVIKSEN EgilTINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
LUDVIKSEN Egil22DTINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
LUNDE Thomas26BLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
LYSEBO Ivan7DLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTEREBarebow KadettPulje 4
LYSEBO Mona6CLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTEREBarebow DamerPulje 4
LYSNES ArildLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
LYSNES Arild22CLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
LYSTAD Therese Møllerop20CSKRIMIL SKRIM - BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
LYSTER Rolf21DSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
LØKKEBERGØEN Jarl Aleksander11CSANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
LØNN Vidar14BULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LØNN Yvonne KlemULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
MADAUS Narve22BSURNASURNADAL IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPERecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
MARTINKENAS Bronislovas15BBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
MARTINSEN TomSKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
MARTINSEN Tom24ASKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
MECHAM AnetteFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
MECHAM Nathaniel10CFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
MEIER Jan12DSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
MELBØ RuneFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
MICHAELSEN Lisa Christine18BASKIMASKIM BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve DamerPulje 1
MJELVA Jørgen24CSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
MOBERG BeateFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
MOBERG Beate22CFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve DamerPulje 1
MOE Anders17DSKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERETradisjonell RekruttPulje 4
MOE BREKKE Daniel8DSANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
MOE Thor Arne23ASKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
MOLDENHAUER Manfred25ALILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
MORTENSEN Caroline16DLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTEREBarebow RekruttPulje 4
MOSAND ArveSKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSAND Arve10CSKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
MYHRMOEN Ole Marius23BKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
MØLSLETT Oda4CTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound DamerPulje 2
MØLSLETT SondreTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEVip LaglederPulje 0
MØLSLETT Sondre24ATUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPERecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
MÅKESTAD BjørnBÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
MÅLENG JohnMOSSMOSS BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
MÅLENG John21CMOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
N - O - P - R
Skytter
Skive
Klubb
Klubb
Klasse
Pulje
NEERGAARD KnutDRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
NEERGAARD Knut26DDRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
NERGÅRD ØysteinTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEVip LaglederPulje 0
NERGÅRD Øystein2BTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEBarebow HerrerPulje 4
NERMARK MarianneHARSTHARSTAD BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
NESE Oddgeir7CKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
NESSET Jon Ivar10DØRJEØRJE IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPERecurve HerrerPulje 2
NESTENG Bård MagnusFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
NESTENG Bård Magnus7BFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
NICKLASSON Annmereth23AGJESDGJESDALBUANERecurve DamerPulje 1
NIKOLAISEN SveinTINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip TrenerPulje 0
NIKOLAISEN Svein20ATINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
NILSEN MagneFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
NILSEN Magne18AFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDHUS Jan Erik8ASTORDSTORD BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
NORDMELAN RagnhildLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDMELAN Ragnhild21ALILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
NORDSKAG BeritKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDSKAG Berit16BKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
NORDSKAG WiggoKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDSKAG Wiggo23DKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
NORDTVEDT Johnny11ALILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDVIKEN Ivar25ASKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
NYGAARD Stine17CFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
OHRT Sigurd8CTØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
OKON Filip7CHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTEREBarebow KadettPulje 4
OKON ZbigniewHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
OKON Zbigniew2CHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTEREBarebow HerrerPulje 4
OLDEBRÅTEN Siri Mette19CFREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
OLLIKAINEN Ari5CBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
OLSEN Alf5ASTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
OLSEN MålfridTINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
OLUFSEN Ole-KristianSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
OLUFSEN Ole-Kristian15CSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
OLUFSEN Sindre Leidland19DSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
ORSTEEN Lene Christin5BDRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERECompound DamerPulje 2
ORVEDAL Asbjørn Olav12AFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
PADDERUD RoarHVALSHVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEVip LaglederPulje 0
PADDERUD Thor Erik11DHVALSHVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPERecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
PAHLM Per Ivar20DBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
PAULSEN Dag KjetilSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
PAULSEN Paul HenrySTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
PAULSEN Paul Henry4CSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
PEDERSEN Sigmund11AHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
PEDERSEN Vegard16ASKÅNSKÅNLAND OIF - BUESKYTTERGRUPPRecurve HerrerPulje 2
POZDNYAKOVA Vicoria19ASTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERETradisjonell DamerPulje 4
PRESTEGARDEN Dag Olav13ASVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
RAMSTAD AndersTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEVip LaglederPulje 0
RAMSTAD Anders Reirå8CTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
RAMSTAD Christina Reirå11CTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound Kadett JenterPulje 3
RAPHAUG PetterSVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
RAPHAUG Petter8DSVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
RASMUSSEN Thomas7CTØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
RICHARDSEN Wanja MarieMOSSMOSS BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie17AMOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
RIDDERSTRÖM Line Blomén17BKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
RIKHEIM Marius André18CÅSÅS BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
RIPSRUD Bjørg Eva18DHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell DamerPulje 4
RIPSRUD Jan MagneHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
RISA Jon10DSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
ROSETH Mathea Bekkemellem14DSKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
ROSLAND Siv19DKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
ROSTAD Fredrick9ADRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
ROTH SanderVIGRAVIGRA IL - BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
ROTH Sander21DVIGRAVIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
ROTH TormodVIGRAVIGRA IL - BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
RUNDHAUG Ole Joar27BHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
RUSÅS Martine19BSARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
RUSÅS Per-OlavSARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
RUSÅS Per-Olav7CSARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker7ALARVILARVIK BUESKYTTEREBarebow KadettPulje 4
RUTLEDAL AndreLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
RØED Silje R15BGRENLGRENLAND BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
RØSTAD Rolf OveSVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
RØSTAD Rolf Ove9CSVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin13BÅSÅS BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
S - T - U - V
Skytter
Skive
Klubb
Klubb
Klasse
Pulje
SALOMONSEN HelgeSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
SALOMONSEN Linus F.13DSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
SANDBAKK Willy21ABODØBODØ BUESKYTTERFORENINGRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
SANDBÆK Inger16CSANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
SANDBÆK Johny2ASANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTEREBarebow HerrerPulje 4
SANDVIK Jan OlavFINSTFINSTADBRU BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
SANDVIK Jan Olav14AFINSTFINSTADBRU BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
SAURDAL Bjørnar18AKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SCHELANDER Morten3ASANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTEREBarebow HerrerPulje 4
SCHELLENBERG KayKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
SCHELLENBERG Patrick17AKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERETradisjonell RekruttPulje 4
SCHUMANN-OLSEN Bow4DBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTEREBarebow HerrerPulje 4
SEKKELSTEN Jan RoarFØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
SEKKELSTEN Jan Roar24AFØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
SIMON Nordset Mundal24BBÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
SIMONSEN Anne Lise18CTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPETradisjonell DamerPulje 4
SIMONSEN Lars HugoTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEVip LaglederPulje 0
SIMONSEN Lars Hugo11CTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound HerrerPulje 1
SIMONSEN Pia9DTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
SJØTUN Odin Foss24CLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
SJØTUN SiwLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
SJØTUN Svein-Ole4CLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTEREBarebow HerrerPulje 4
SKAR SolveTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEVip LaglederPulje 0
SKAR Solve7ATUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPECompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SKEIE JOHANSEN Jørgen10DKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
SKJELANGER Kristoffer7BBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SLAGSTAD Vegard8DSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
SLETSJØE Thomas Thon19CLARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SOLSVIK Kjetil Fagertun9ASTORDSTORD BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
SPILDREJORDE Stian14ASVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
STEIN Ole MagnarFØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBVip TrenerPulje 0
STEIN Ole Magnar23BFØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
STEINE Ole Kristian4ATØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
STENSBYE Beate RøysetLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
STENSBYE Beate Røyset22ALILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
STENSTAVOLD Ingeborg15ABÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
STORELV KristineTINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
STORELV Kristine4DTINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBBCompound DamerPulje 2
STRØMLAND Marny6AFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBBarebow DamerPulje 4
STRØMMEN Terje25CHARDAHARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBBTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
STØVE GJESTVANG Swanand24DSKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
SVENSEN Bjørn Inge13ALILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
SVENSEN JuneLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
SVENSEN June5CLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound DamerPulje 2
SVENSEN KnutLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
SVENSEN Knut5BLILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERECompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
SÆTERLID EgilKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
SÆTERLID Egil K19BKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
SÆTERLID Kaia Holmen13CKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERERecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
SØBYE Asbjørn22CKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
SØGNEN Bjørn Reinhardt13BULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve HerrerPulje 2
TANGEN Kim Johan8CHAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
TESAKER Ken HenrySTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
TESSAND-JENSEN Karl Martin13BBÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
THORBJØRNSEN HASTHI Sander21ASARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
THORBJØRNSEN Liv BeateSARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
THORP Tormod13CMOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERERecurve HerrerPulje 2
THORSEN Anders21BBERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
TJENTLAND Oddmund5CKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
TVEITEN BjørnDRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
TVEITEN Bjørn Sanchai13BDRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
TVEITEN LeneDRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
TØSDAL Karl-Ludvik12CFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
TØSDAL Magnar24BFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
ULFSNES Simen O12BTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPERecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
UY Le Phan-Thai3DKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTEREBarebow HerrerPulje 4
VATNE GeirSVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
VATNE Geir22DSVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
VESTLUND Lin KristinMOSSMOSS BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
VESTLUND Lin Kristin18DMOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERERecurve DamerPulje 1
VIBERG Emma17BSKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERETradisjonell RekruttPulje 4
VIK LARSEN Andreas16BFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBTradisjonell KadettPulje 4
VIK LARSEN EndreSTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTEREVip TrenerPulje 0
VIK LARSEN Endre27ASTAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERETradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
VIK STRANDLI HildeULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK STRANDLI PålULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
VIKANE Erling16BFANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve HerrerPulje 2
VIKØR Aun EgilHARDAHARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBBVip LaglederPulje 0
VIKØR Jardar9CHARDAHARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBBCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
VONHEIM Johnny13DLOENLOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPARecurve HerrerPulje 2
W - Z - Ø - Å
Skytter
Skive
Klubb
Klubb
Klasse
Pulje
WANGSVIK Magnus Nordhagen11AKRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERERecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
WESTBERG KolbjørnHVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
WESTBY FrankDRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTEREVip LaglederPulje 0
WESTBY Frank7DDRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
WIDTH Eva Therese5CTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEBarebow DamerPulje 4
WIDTH Jon HenningTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEVip TrenerPulje 0
WIDTH Jon Henning1DTUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEBarebow HerrerPulje 4
WILLASSEN Ole Petter8AASKIMASKIM BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve HerrerPulje 2
WINTHER Morten8ASTOKSSPORTSKLUBBEN STOKSUND - BUESKCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
WAAGEN Geir6CSVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
ZBICIAK David18BHVALSHVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPERecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
ZBICIAK RafaelHVALSHVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPEVip LaglederPulje 0
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig Martine23BULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve DamerPulje 1
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Maria Kristina15CULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBBRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
ØSTENSEN Martin23DBÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERERecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
ØVERNES Leif Terje25CKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
ÅMÅS Njål5AKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERECompound HerrerPulje 1
ÅMÅS Norulf22AKLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERERecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2