NM Innendrs 2016 NM Innendørs 2016
Klepp Bueskyttere (Klepp)
Klepphallen, from 11-03-2016 to 13-03-2016
NM Innendrs 2016
Deltakere gruppert etter klubb
 
ASKIMASKIM BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KRISTIANSEN Jim-Rune16DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
MICHAELSEN Lisa Christine18BRecurve DamerPulje 1
WILLASSEN Ole Petter8ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
BERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BASTIANSEN Linn23DRecurve DamerPulje 1
D. TRAMELLI ArngeirVip TrenerPulje 0
ELDSHOVDEN Arild3CBarebow HerrerPulje 4
ERKINHARJU ElinVip LaglederPulje 0
ERKINHARJU TaistoVip LaglederPulje 0
ERKINHARJU Taisto2CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
GERTZ Hans Dieter27CTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
GJØEN Martin14DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HALVORSEN Tom22ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
HOLTE Ole JørgenVip LaglederPulje 0
HOLTE Ole Jørgen7BCompound HerrerPulje 1
KALAND JANSEN Joachim15DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LEE THON GUNDERSEN Isabelle14BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
MARTINKENAS Bronislovas15BCompound HerrerPulje 1
OLLIKAINEN Ari5CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
PAHLM Per Ivar20DTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
SCHUMANN-OLSEN Bow4DBarebow HerrerPulje 4
SKJELANGER Kristoffer7BCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
THORSEN Anders21BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
BODØBODØ BUESKYTTERFORENING
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
SANDBAKK Willy21ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
BÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Espen Andreas18BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
KRAMER HASLESTAD Marius13CCompound HerrerPulje 1
LISLEVAND Sunniva11DCompound Kadett JenterPulje 3
MÅKESTAD BjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
SIMON Nordset Mundal24BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
STENSTAVOLD Ingeborg15ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
TESSAND-JENSEN Karl Martin13BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
ØSTENSEN Martin23DRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
DRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
NEERGAARD KnutVip LaglederPulje 0
NEERGAARD Knut26DTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
ORSTEEN Lene Christin5BCompound DamerPulje 2
ROSTAD Fredrick9ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
TVEITEN BjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
TVEITEN Bjørn Sanchai13BCompound HerrerPulje 1
TVEITEN LeneVip LaglederPulje 0
WESTBY FrankVip LaglederPulje 0
WESTBY Frank7DCompound HerrerPulje 1
ELVERELVERUM BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FEDREHEIM Stein ArneVip LaglederPulje 0
FEDREHEIM Stian11BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
HAGEN Paul AndréVip LaglederPulje 0
HAGEN Paul André7ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
HAGEN Paul OleVip LaglederPulje 0
HAGEN Paul Ole2BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
LINDBERGET SigmundVip LaglederPulje 0
LINDBERGET Sigmund7DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
FANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HENRIKSEN EliVip LaglederPulje 0
HENRIKSEN Steffen12DCompound HerrerPulje 1
HOFF KjerstinVip LaglederPulje 0
HOFF Kjerstin16ARecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
HOFF VictorVip TrenerPulje 0
HOFF Victor24BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
JOHANSEN Bettina Moberg14ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
JOHNSEN Håkon Strømland11CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
JOHNSEN Knut-Inge23BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
KNUTSEN Bjørn-CatoVip LaglederPulje 0
KNUTSEN Bjørn-Cato15BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LILLETVEDT SolveigVip LaglederPulje 0
LILLETVEDT Solveig21CRecurve DamerPulje 1
MOBERG BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
MOBERG Beate22CRecurve DamerPulje 1
ORVEDAL Asbjørn Olav12ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
STRØMLAND Marny6ABarebow DamerPulje 4
TØSDAL Karl-Ludvik12CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
TØSDAL Magnar24BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
VIK LARSEN Andreas16BTradisjonell KadettPulje 4
VIKANE Erling16BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
FINSTFINSTADBRU BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Unni MarieVip TrenerPulje 0
ANDRESEN Unni Marie15DRecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
SANDVIK Jan OlavVip LaglederPulje 0
SANDVIK Jan Olav14ACompound HerrerPulje 1
FLAKTFLAKTVEIT IK - BUESKYTTERGRUPP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AGA Heidi19BTradisjonell DamerPulje 4
BRENNESVIK AsgeirVip LaglederPulje 0
BRENNESVIK Asgeir19DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
JOHANSEN KathrineVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANSEN Kathrine6DBarebow DamerPulje 4
FLØYAIF FLØYA - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FREDRIKSEN Eirik7ACompound HerrerPulje 1
FREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ASBJØRNSEN Celine Elisabet13DRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
GJELSETH Fred ArneVip LaglederPulje 0
GJELSETH Fred Arne1BBarebow HerrerPulje 4
GULLAND Maria20BRecurve DamerPulje 1
HELFREDSEN Henrik8BCompound HerrerPulje 1
HUMLEKJÆR Jan ErikVip TrenerPulje 0
ISAKSEN Jan FredrikVip LaglederPulje 0
ISAKSEN Jan Fredrik1CBarebow HerrerPulje 4
JOHANNESSEN MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANNESSEN Morten9BCompound HerrerPulje 1
JOHANSEN John OlavVip TrenerPulje 0
JOHANSEN John Olav4BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
KIRKEBY MELBØ Thomas10CCompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
MECHAM AnetteVip LaglederPulje 0
MECHAM Nathaniel10CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
MELBØ RuneVip LaglederPulje 0
NESTENG Bård MagnusVip TrenerPulje 0
NESTENG Bård Magnus7BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NILSEN MagneVip TrenerPulje 0
NILSEN Magne18ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
NYGAARD Stine17CRecurve DamerPulje 1
OLDEBRÅTEN Siri Mette19CRecurve DamerPulje 1
FØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
EIDE FrankVip LaglederPulje 0
EIDE Nataniel23CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
EIDE Sara14BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
LAUKELAND Laila Johansen18CRecurve DamerPulje 1
LAUKELAND Terje9DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SEKKELSTEN Jan RoarVip LaglederPulje 0
SEKKELSTEN Jan Roar24ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
STEIN Ole MagnarVip TrenerPulje 0
STEIN Ole Magnar23BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
GEITAGEITASTRAND IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HUSDAL Hanne S.26CRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
ISDAL Kristin BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
ISDAL Kristin Beate11BCompound Kadett JenterPulje 3
GJESDGJESDALBUANE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HETLAND Kjetil17CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NICKLASSON Annmereth23ARecurve DamerPulje 1
GRENLGRENLAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BAKKEN Tonje20DRecurve DamerPulje 1
BRUELAND Brigitte21DRecurve DamerPulje 1
RØED Silje R15BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
HAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRENNESVIK Nina Therese23CRecurve DamerPulje 1
GAJIC Milos21BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
LIEN Hilde5BBarebow DamerPulje 4
LIEN MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
LIEN Morten3ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
OKON Filip7CBarebow KadettPulje 4
OKON ZbigniewVip LaglederPulje 0
OKON Zbigniew2CBarebow HerrerPulje 4
PEDERSEN Sigmund11ACompound HerrerPulje 1
RIPSRUD Bjørg Eva18DTradisjonell DamerPulje 4
RIPSRUD Jan MagneVip LaglederPulje 0
RUNDHAUG Ole Joar27BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
TANGEN Kim Johan8CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HARDAHARDANGER BOGESKYTTARKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Harald20BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
ANDERSEN Sivert Kolås16ATradisjonell KadettPulje 4
DYBEDOKKEN Stein Oddvar24CTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
ERDAL Ove21ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
GJERDE Øyvind23CTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
HELLE Trond10CCompound HerrerPulje 1
STRØMMEN Terje25CTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
VIKØR Aun EgilVip LaglederPulje 0
VIKØR Jardar9CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
HARSTHARSTAD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRATLAND Bengt12ACompound HerrerPulje 1
NERMARK MarianneVip TrenerPulje 0
HUNDEHUNDEIDVIK IL - BUESKYTTERGRUP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALVESTAD RalfVip LaglederPulje 0
ALVESTAD Simen22CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
FET Dag OttoVip LaglederPulje 0
FET Kristian21CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
KROHN Kristian23ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
HVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALME FredrikVip LaglederPulje 0
AVDAL Siw Caroline5ABarebow DamerPulje 4
EDVARDSEN Rune1ABarebow HerrerPulje 4
FJELSTAD EDVARDSEN Inger18ATradisjonell DamerPulje 4
GJØLSTAD Robin14CCompound HerrerPulje 1
IVERSEN AndreVip LaglederPulje 0
IVERSEN Lisbeth17DRecurve DamerPulje 1
IVERSEN Simen22DRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
WESTBERG KolbjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
HVALSHVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
DEKEYSER Wim19ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
PADDERUD RoarVip LaglederPulje 0
PADDERUD Thor Erik11DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
ZBICIAK David18BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
ZBICIAK RafaelVip LaglederPulje 0
KLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AAKRE Frode8CCompound HerrerPulje 1
ÅMÅS Njål5ACompound HerrerPulje 1
ÅMÅS Norulf22ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
ANTONSEN Marius9CCompound HerrerPulje 1
ANZJØN Stein20CTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
ASK HELLAND Mari21BRecurve DamerPulje 1
BERGSTUEN Johnny25DTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
BJØRLØW Anette19CTradisjonell DamerPulje 4
FIGVED Even9ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
FIGVED Sander Berner8ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
FIGVED Tommy6ACompound HerrerPulje 1
FYKSE Gunnar6BCompound HerrerPulje 1
HETLAND FYKSE Mathias9BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
KLINGSHEIM Joakim19ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
NESE Oddgeir7CCompound HerrerPulje 1
RIDDERSTRÖM Line Blomén17BRecurve DamerPulje 1
ROSLAND Siv19DRecurve DamerPulje 1
SAURDAL Bjørnar18ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
TJENTLAND Oddmund5CCompound HerrerPulje 1
UY Le Phan-Thai3DBarebow HerrerPulje 4
ØVERNES Leif Terje25CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
KRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Magne26CTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
ANDERSON DANEVAD Kjetil21CTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
DANEVAD KirsiVip TrenerPulje 0
GØYTIL Ingrid14ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
JOHANSEN Karl JørgenVip LaglederPulje 0
MYHRMOEN Ole Marius23BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
NORDSKAG BeritVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDSKAG Berit16BRecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
NORDSKAG WiggoVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDSKAG Wiggo23DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
SCHELLENBERG KayVip TrenerPulje 0
SCHELLENBERG Patrick17ATradisjonell RekruttPulje 4
SKEIE JOHANSEN Jørgen10DCompound HerrerPulje 1
SÆTERLID EgilVip TrenerPulje 0
SÆTERLID Egil K19BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SÆTERLID Kaia Holmen13CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
SØBYE Asbjørn22CTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
WANGSVIK Magnus Nordhagen11ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
LARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BJELLAND HeidiVip TrenerPulje 0
BJELLAND Heidi18ARecurve DamerPulje 1
DAHL HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
ENGER RobertVip LaglederPulje 0
ENGER Robert11BCompound HerrerPulje 1
EVENSEN StigVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN Stig17BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
GJONE Andrè Skintvedt10BCompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
GJONE Sindre22ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
GJONE VigdisVip LaglederPulje 0
GJONE Vigdis Skintvedt22BRecurve DamerPulje 1
LINDVALL Marius Ødegård4BBarebow HerrerPulje 4
LUNDE Thomas26BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
LYSEBO Ivan7DBarebow KadettPulje 4
LYSEBO Mona6CBarebow DamerPulje 4
LYSNES ArildVip TrenerPulje 0
LYSNES Arild22CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
MORTENSEN Caroline16DBarebow RekruttPulje 4
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker7ABarebow KadettPulje 4
RUTLEDAL AndreVip LaglederPulje 0
SLETSJØE Thomas Thon19CRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
LILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BAGINSKI Linda J20ARecurve DamerPulje 1
BENTESTUEN Eirik12ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
BURHOL Simen S.10ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
BØRRUD Tor23DTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
HENNISSEN Petter N.17CTradisjonell RekruttPulje 4
MOLDENHAUER Manfred25ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
NORDMELAN RagnhildVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDMELAN Ragnhild21ARecurve DamerPulje 1
NORDTVEDT Johnny11ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
SJØTUN Odin Foss24CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
SJØTUN SiwVip LaglederPulje 0
SJØTUN Svein-Ole4CBarebow HerrerPulje 4
STENSBYE Beate RøysetVip TrenerPulje 0
STENSBYE Beate Røyset22ARecurve DamerPulje 1
SVENSEN Bjørn Inge13ACompound HerrerPulje 1
SVENSEN JuneVip TrenerPulje 0
SVENSEN June5CCompound DamerPulje 2
SVENSEN KnutVip TrenerPulje 0
SVENSEN Knut5BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
LOENLOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN Øyvind14DCompound HerrerPulje 1
HOGRENNING Jan OveVip TrenerPulje 0
HOGRENNING Jan Ove12DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
VONHEIM Johnny13DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LYNGDLYNGDAL BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BÆKKELUND Jon Kåre27DTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
DYRSTAD Hans Trygve15ACompound HerrerPulje 1
MOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AASEN Bjørnar Thon12CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BUDALEN Ivar25DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
BØKESTAD Mikael14CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LISSNER Michelle14CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
MÅLENG JohnVip LaglederPulje 0
MÅLENG John21CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
RICHARDSEN Wanja MarieVip LaglederPulje 0
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie17ARecurve DamerPulje 1
THORP Tormod13CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
VESTLUND Lin KristinVip LaglederPulje 0
VESTLUND Lin Kristin18DRecurve DamerPulje 1
RANARANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HANSEN AsbjørnVip TrenerPulje 0
HANSEN Asbjørn23ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
HANSEN HåvardVip LaglederPulje 0
HANSEN Håvard8BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
ROANROAN PISTOLKLUBB - BUESKYTTERG
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
GRYDELAND Astrid NinaVip TrenerPulje 0
GRYDELAND Astrid Nina4BCompound DamerPulje 2
SALSNSALSNES BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KVERNVIK Geir Reinert26ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
SANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BØE Kjell4ABarebow HerrerPulje 4
BØE Wenche16DRecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
FEVANG Laila5DCompound DamerPulje 2
LØKKEBERGØEN Jarl Aleksander11CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
MOE BREKKE Daniel8DCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SANDBÆK Inger16CRecurve Damer 50Pulje 3
SANDBÆK Johny2ABarebow HerrerPulje 4
SCHELANDER Morten3ABarebow HerrerPulje 4
SARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HANSEN Kent William14BCompound HerrerPulje 1
JENSEN Stein Ove17DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
JOHANSEN ArnfinnVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHANSEN Markus Aleksander Råkil8DCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
RUSÅS Martine19BRecurve DamerPulje 1
RUSÅS Per-OlavVip TrenerPulje 0
RUSÅS Per-Olav7CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
THORBJØRNSEN HASTHI Sander21ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
THORBJØRNSEN Liv BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
SKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira15DRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
HOLEN BERG Daniel10DCompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
HUBRED Jon Arild15DCompound HerrerPulje 1
LEIRA BRODSHAUG Heidi26DRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
MARTINSEN TomVip LaglederPulje 0
MARTINSEN Tom24ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
MOE Anders17DTradisjonell RekruttPulje 4
MOE Thor Arne23ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
MOSAND ArveVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSAND Arve10CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDVIKEN Ivar25ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
ROSETH Mathea Bekkemellem14DRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
STØVE GJESTVANG Swanand24DRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
VIBERG Emma17BTradisjonell RekruttPulje 4
SKRIMIL SKRIM - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
LYSTAD Therese Møllerop20CRecurve DamerPulje 1
SKÅNSKÅNLAND OIF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ERIKSEN Arnt Marius8BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ERIKSEN Børge10BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ERIKSEN Eilif17ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
FURNES Christoffer9BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
PEDERSEN Vegard16ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
STAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALBERTSEN Lotte13ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
ALBERTSEN Paul Inge16CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BRYN Anne15ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
EITERJORD Vetle22BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
FAUGSTAD Anders21BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
FLEISCHMANN SiriVip TrenerPulje 0
HILLESTAD Katrine26ARecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
HILLESTAD Leif Morten9DCompound HerrerPulje 1
LYSTER Rolf21DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
MEIER Jan12DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
MJELVA Jørgen24CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
OLSEN Alf5ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
OLUFSEN Ole-KristianVip LaglederPulje 0
OLUFSEN Ole-Kristian15CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
OLUFSEN Sindre Leidland19DRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
PAULSEN Dag KjetilVip TrenerPulje 0
PAULSEN Paul HenryVip TrenerPulje 0
PAULSEN Paul Henry4CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
POZDNYAKOVA Vicoria19ATradisjonell DamerPulje 4
RISA Jon10DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
SALOMONSEN HelgeVip TrenerPulje 0
SALOMONSEN Linus F.13DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
SLAGSTAD Vegard8DCompound HerrerPulje 1
TESAKER Ken HenryVip TrenerPulje 0
VIK LARSEN EndreVip TrenerPulje 0
VIK LARSEN Endre27ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
STOKSSPORTSKLUBBEN STOKSUND - BUESK
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
WINTHER Morten8ACompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
STORDSTORD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRATSETH Stian10ACompound HerrerPulje 1
HENRIKSEN Terje18DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDHUS Jan Erik8ACompound HerrerPulje 1
SOLSVIK Kjetil Fagertun9ACompound HerrerPulje 1
SURNASURNADAL IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
MADAUS Narve22BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
SVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
EGTVEDT Morten24DTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
GUSTAFSON Markus10BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
GUSTAFSON TorbjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
GUSTAFSON Torbjørn11BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
PRESTEGARDEN Dag Olav13ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
RAPHAUG PetterVip LaglederPulje 0
RAPHAUG Petter8DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RØSTAD Rolf OveVip LaglederPulje 0
RØSTAD Rolf Ove9CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SPILDREJORDE Stian14ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
VATNE GeirVip LaglederPulje 0
VATNE Geir22DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
WAAGEN Geir6CCompound HerrerPulje 1
SØRFOSØRFOLD BUEKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KARLSEN Jan Harald23CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
TINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
JENSEN PrebenVip LaglederPulje 0
JENSEN Preben25BTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
JOHANSEN Walter3CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
LIEN Anita HennieVip LaglederPulje 0
LIEN Anita Hennie18BTradisjonell DamerPulje 4
LUDVIKSEN EgilVip LaglederPulje 0
LUDVIKSEN Egil22DTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
NIKOLAISEN SveinVip TrenerPulje 0
NIKOLAISEN Svein20ATradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
OLSEN MålfridVip LaglederPulje 0
STORELV KristineVip LaglederPulje 0
STORELV Kristine4DCompound DamerPulje 2
TUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BEER JOHANSEN HugoVip TrenerPulje 0
BEER-JOHANSEN Hugo6DCompound HerrerPulje 1
BEER-JOHANSEN Ina5ACompound DamerPulje 2
MØLSLETT Oda4CCompound DamerPulje 2
MØLSLETT SondreVip LaglederPulje 0
MØLSLETT Sondre24ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
NERGÅRD ØysteinVip LaglederPulje 0
NERGÅRD Øystein2BBarebow HerrerPulje 4
RAMSTAD AndersVip LaglederPulje 0
RAMSTAD Anders Reirå8CCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
RAMSTAD Christina Reirå11CCompound Kadett JenterPulje 3
SIMONSEN Anne Lise18CTradisjonell DamerPulje 4
SIMONSEN Lars HugoVip LaglederPulje 0
SIMONSEN Lars Hugo11CCompound HerrerPulje 1
SIMONSEN Pia9DCompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
SKAR SolveVip LaglederPulje 0
SKAR Solve7ACompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
ULFSNES Simen O12BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
WIDTH Eva Therese5CBarebow DamerPulje 4
WIDTH Jon HenningVip TrenerPulje 0
WIDTH Jon Henning1DBarebow HerrerPulje 4
TØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALBRIGTSEN GøranVip TrenerPulje 0
ALBRIGTSEN Gøran2ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
BORGERSEN FreddyVip LaglederPulje 0
BORGERSEN Freddy3BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
EVENSEN Ragnar13DCompound HerrerPulje 1
HARALDSEN Kristian11ACompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
ISNES Trym10ACompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
OHRT Sigurd8CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
RASMUSSEN Thomas7CCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
STEINE Ole Kristian4ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
ULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BERG KRISTIANSEN Leon Christoffer13CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
EVANG Jan MariusVip LaglederPulje 0
EVANG KajaVip LaglederPulje 0
EVANG Sara14CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
KLEM LØNN Emilie15CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
KRISTIANSEN JarleVip LaglederPulje 0
LEIFSEN Trond G.12BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LØNN Vidar14BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LØNN Yvonne KlemVip LaglederPulje 0
SØGNEN Bjørn Reinhardt13BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
VIK STRANDLI HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK STRANDLI PålVip LaglederPulje 0
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig Martine23BRecurve DamerPulje 1
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Maria Kristina15CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
VESTNVESTNES BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
CRACIUNESCU Adrian12CCompound HerrerPulje 1
VIDARSPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR - BUESKYTT
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
LIE EivindVip LaglederPulje 0
LIE Eivind5DCompound HerrerPulje 1
VIGRAVIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
EMBLEM EIKEN Fredrik10ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
FLO Johanne Rosalinn26BRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
ROTH SanderVip LaglederPulje 0
ROTH Sander21DRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
ROTH TormodVip LaglederPulje 0
YRJARIL YRJAR - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
GRYDELAND Runa4ACompound DamerPulje 2
HAUGSETH MadsVip LaglederPulje 0
HAUGSETH Mads5BCompound HerrerPulje 1
ÅSÅS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BALLER Frank21DTradisjonell HerrerPulje 4
RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin13BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
RIKHEIM Marius André18CRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
ØRJEØRJE IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KASBO FOG Jens Petter13ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
KASBO FOG Sten Thorer12BCompound HerrerPulje 1
NESSET Jon Ivar10DRecurve HerrerPulje 2