Campionato Regionale Indoor Campionato Regionale Indoor
A.S.D. Arcieri del Chisone (01015)
Cantalupa, from 13-02-2016 to 14-02-2016
Campionato Regionale Indoor
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1 - Aperto tutte le classi
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AVALLOMBROSI Laura01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
1BNASARI Rosanna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
1CNICOLETTI Marina01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
1DARATO Laura01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2ABOTTA Susanna01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
2BTESTAI' Francesca01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2CMARTINO Mariapia01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DDE RINALDIS Carla01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3ACAVALLERO Annamaria01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3BTROMBELLA Luisa01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3CMARRONE Magda01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DBALESTRO Caterina01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Femminile
4ABIMBI Anna01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Master Femminile
4BJANNUZZO Lorenza01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
4CMAGGIOLO Paola01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
4DBERA Danila01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
5ATESSARI Luca01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BVITTONE Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CSUCATO Salvatore01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DTODESCO Lino01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ALOI Roberto01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6BMARITANO Cristiano01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DDEPAOLI Matteo01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
7AAVILII Alessio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7BCOSTANTINO Davide01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CPITTARELLI Mattia01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DRECUPERO Marcello01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8AGAMBINO Marco01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8BBIANCHINI Massimo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8CASCIUTTO Giuseppe01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DRUBATTO Pier Franco01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9ACOCCHI Ernesto01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9BMAZZETTA Alberto01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
9CVASSAROTTI Stefano01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9DTOSELLI Ezio01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
10AGALFIONE Marco01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BGENTILUCCI Mauro01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
10CBRUCCO Franco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
10DGIORDANO Giovanni01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Master Maschile
11APISAN Giuseppe01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11BBOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11CTRAPANI Giovanni01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
11DDEL CHIERICO Adolfo01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
12ABRUNO Marco01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12BCEDENO Rosario Armando01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12CREGGIANI Stefano01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12DRUGGIRELLO Alfredo01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13AMORELLO Giuseppe01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Master Maschile
13CTROVO' Bruno01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13DPAOLI Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14AROSSELLI Federico01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
14BRUSSO Stefano01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
14CBIANCO Gabriele01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
14DPIZZI Nicole Elisabeth01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15ABACCHIEGA Monica01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
15BBIAMINO Donatella01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
15CNICOLOSI Adelaide01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Master Femminile
15DCOPPO Giulia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
16AROSSI Ilaria01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
16BFARINA Sabrina01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
16DDE PROSPO Francesca01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
17AABRIGO Luca01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17BPIZZI Giulio01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17CGAMBINO Gianrico01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17DMICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18ALEMBO Fabrizio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
18BLUCATO Roberto01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
18CGASTALDI Paolo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
18DGRASSI Antonello01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
19ACOCKINGS Marco Paolo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
19BCARNINO Sergio01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco olimpico Master Maschile
19DSTORTI Fabrizio01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
20AMONACO Roberto01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
20BSALVATORE Gabro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
20CGRELLA Davide01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
20DBONGIOANNI Ernesto01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
21AGIOBERTI Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
21BNATALI Alessandro01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Senior Maschile
21CSTURNIA Mario01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
21DGIRAUDO Flavio01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master Maschile
22BROLANDO Alarico01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
22CSASIA Gabriella01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Master Femminile
22DSEGATO Massimiliano01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
23ARACCA Lorenzo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23CPRIOLO Marco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
23DLIBERTONE Tiziana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
24ATRAPANI Gloria01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
24BBOGGIATTO Alfonso01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
24CELLENA Marco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
25ATOSO Federico01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
25BCASAROLI Stefano01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
25CVARCA Ezio01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Maschile
25DROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
26ASCOLLO Paolo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Maschile
26BMACOCCO Alberto01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26CAME' Marco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
26DPEJRETTI Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
27AMOBIGLIA Alberto01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Maschile
27BFENOGLIO GADDO' Mauro01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
27CNALESSO Luciano01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Compound Master Maschile
27DROSSI Riccardo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
28AREGALDO Elena01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
28BBOGGIATTO Debora01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
28CSCARZELLA Fiammetta01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
28DMEDICO Loredana01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
29ACASALE Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
29BMATZUTZI Noemi01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
29DCASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Femminile
Turno 2 - Riservato classi giovanili
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMURGIA Giorgio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
1BROPPA Fabio01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1CDEZANI Simone01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2APISAN Matteo01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2CPAZZI Beatrice01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2DGALLO Elisabetta01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
3APAVESE Elisa01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
3BGALLO Giorgio01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3CSTUFANO Manuele01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3DCORGIAT LOIA Mattia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
4AODORE Sonia01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
4BCHIURATO Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
4CBRUNETTO Davide01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
4DFELICIELLO Edoardo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
5AOLIVERO Edoardo01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
5BPROVERA Alessio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
5CMILANESIO Riccardo01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
5DSOMA' Federico01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
6AMOINO Sara01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
6BGUARINI Francesca Marianna01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
6CPERINO Alessandra01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
6DGOZZELINO Silvia Rita01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7AROSSI Gabriele01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
7BSOLDI Gianlorenzo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7CDESSI' Alessandro01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
7DCOLETTO Guglielmo01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8AVIGNA Rachele01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8BCADILI Michela01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8CVASSAROTTI Francesca01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DPRELLI Alessia01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9AANDREASI Shasa01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9BGRIGNOLIO Alice01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9CTALLONE Luca01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9DPOETTO Giorgio01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10ARAPALINO Carlo01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10BMAZZARISI Matteo01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10CCARACCIOLO Emanuele01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10DLIUZZI Dennis01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11ABERTORELLO Davide01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11BCOSTANTINO Leonardo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11CCANDUSSO Emanuele01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11DGIUBELLINO Marco01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12ACOPPOLA Giuseppe01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12BROPPA Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12CRAJJAL Sami01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
12DCAMMILLERI Andrea01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13ARITORTO Alice01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13BRUGGIRELLO Silvia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13CMACOCCO Alessia01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13DBERTA Gaia01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
14ACERULLI Arianna01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
14BDEGANI Nicole01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
14CLO RE Gaia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
14DMATTIUZZO Sofia01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15AMARITANO Andrea01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15BFONTANA Michele Guido01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
15CTOSCO Marco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
15DCERRATO Gabriele01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16AMARENGO Lorenzo01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16BBAUDINO Francesco01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16CACTIS Alberto01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17APANERO Giuseppe01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17CTORTA Gabriele01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17DSCALERANDI Manuel01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18ASTUFANO Giulio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
18BLA MARTINA Alessandro01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18CSERRAVALLI Alessio01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18DMANDRILE Tomàs Alejo01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19ASTRADA Gabriele01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19BDEZANI Erika01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
19CLO PRESTI Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19DROVAI Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
20ABECCARIS Letizia01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
20BRANIERI Camilla01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Junior Femminile
20CGIORDANO Stefano01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
20DSTORTI Umberto01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
21ABECCARIS Francesco01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
21BZAFFINO Davide01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
21CROSSO Nadia01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
21DROVAI Fabio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
22AROLANDO Aiko01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
22BMARCACCINI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22CAICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22DALOISI Francesca01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
23ASTAUNOVO POLACCO Federica01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
23BRUFFINO Cristina01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
23CMAFFEI Beatrice01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
23DPASCARU Lidia Sabina01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
24ALAPENNA Nicolo'01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24BD'ANGELO Matteo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24CCUSUMANO Francesco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
25AMARAZZI Christian01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
25BMARCACCINI Marco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
25CMOBIGLIA Luigi01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
25DLOGIGAN Simone01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
26APASTORE Silvia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
26BBERTINO Mattia Chicco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
26CTARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
26DRIVA Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
27AMORINO Paolo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
27BCARTA Federica01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Femminile
27CTOSCO Pietro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
27DGERACE Mattia01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Allievi Maschile
28ABOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
28BVIGLIENGO David Junior01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
28CRANIERI Allegra01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Compound Allieve Femminile
28DMURGIA Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
29APITTARELLI Matilde01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Femminile
29BSACCO Stefano01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
29CBOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
29DMERLO Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Compound Junior Maschile
Turno 3 - Riservato classi Senior e Master
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ABIORCI Felicina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1BLAMANNA Rita01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1CCESARI Francesca01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1DCATALANO Anna01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2ABIAMINO Donatella01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
2BCAFISO Elena01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2CPAVAN Marta01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
2DFOSCHETTI Barbara01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3AVIECELI Paolo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BLANZA Franco01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CMURGIA Stefano01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DALLETTO Carmelo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AMICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BPARADISO Flavio01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CIAMONACO Severino01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DSCHELLINO Marco01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ABERTI Ferruccio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BSFONDRINI Remo01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Master Maschile
5CFEO Nicola01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DCOMINO Giuliana01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
6ASINO Riccardo01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6BSANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6CCAPPA Mariano01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DMARSOTTO Maurizio Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
7AMAROLI Antonella01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
7BLAMPUGNANI Daniela01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
7CBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
7DPAVIATO Rosetta01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
8ADESTEFANIS Roberto01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BSINICROPI Simone01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CMARTINENGO Giuseppina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
8DBARALE Laura01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
9ABOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9BBRUNETTI Enrico01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CMEGGIORINI Fabrizio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DPANICO Federico01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10AGUALTIERI Daniele01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
10BGRIGNOLIO Maurizio01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
10CROSSO Claudio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DDE ROSA Sergio01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
11AMAGI Ferriero01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
11BPESANDO Roberto01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
11CMACAGNO Giuseppe01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
11DCARBONE Giuseppe01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
12ABLASI Eligio01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
12BGIACONE Luigi01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
12CROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
12DSCHIAVONI Riccardo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
13AAGOSTI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13BMORELLO Marco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13CLAVEZZARO Luca01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DBACCHI Gaetano01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14AGIORIA Stefano01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BBAJNO Francesca01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14CSAGULO Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14DCARTA Andreamartina01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
15AFISSORE Matteo01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15BVIECELI Mattia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15CTERRANOVA Raffaele01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15DRIVETTI Federico01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16AMELOTTO Luca12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16BAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16CPRINCIPE Gianfranco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16DMARENGO Gianmaria01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
17AMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
17BZAMBON Eleanna01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
17CROLLE Stefania01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
17DCIUPERCA Maria Lucica01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Compound Senior Femminile
18APERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
18BSCURSATONE Elena01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
18CSTEVANIN Cristina01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Femminile
18DTIKKA Sirkka01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
19AFERRUA Isabella01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
19BVARVARA' Francesca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
19CGANDOLFINI Micaela01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
19DBOERO Mattia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
20ATERNAVASIO Flavio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
20BCAPRA Luca01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
20CBIELLI Giancarlo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Master Maschile
20DJULINI Emiliano Francesco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
21AQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
21BRAMELLINI Alessio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
21CLICCESE Mimmo01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
21DOREL Diego01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
22APIANO Sergio01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
22BDI GIOVANNI Marco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
22CSEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
22DZANELLATO Maurizio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
23ASAMMARTINO Giuseppe01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
23BCOPPA Claudio01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Maschile
23CROCCHIA Osvaldo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
23DGODIO Corrado01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Master Maschile
24APACIELLO Francesco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
24BANSELMA Fabrizio01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
24CTORTORE Claudio01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
24DBERGIA Daniele01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
25APALUMBO Pardo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
25BCRAVANZOLA Enrico01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
25CDI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
25DGRECO Nicola01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26AVIGLIENGO Davide01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26BCARUSO Enzo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
26CSALIMBENI Ezio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
26DSESSA Roberto01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
27ACHINAGLIA Gian Marco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
27BTOFFOLI Fulvio Serafino01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
27CARNOLDI Francesco01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
27DSLAVIERO Claudio01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
28ATOSCO Antonio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
28BGRECO Pietro01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
28CMUSSO BARBASSO Gioele01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
28DDEL PRATO Daniele01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
29ARUGGIERO Gianluca01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
29BSGOBBI Mario01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Master Maschile
29CCANEVA Andrea01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
29DCIAMPOLILLO Raffaele01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Master Maschile