Campionato Regionale Indoor Campionato Regionale Indoor
A.S.D. Arcieri del Chisone (01015)
Cantalupa, from 13-02-2016 to 14-02-2016
Campionato Regionale Indoor
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Arco olimpico - Senior Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MELOTTO Luca12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare292/ 1293/ 15854515
2MORELLO Marco01066Iuvenilia288/ 2292/ 25804512
3FISSORE Matteo01088New Garden Archery Fossano288/ 3282/ 65703716
4BACCHI Gaetano01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio283/ 4285/ 45683324
5AIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI280/ 6287/ 35673517
6SEGATO Massimiliano01066Iuvenilia281/ 5281/ 75622826
7VIECELI Mattia01001Arcieri Alpignano273/ 9283/ 55563025
8BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi279/ 7277/115562621
9LAVEZZARO Luca01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia277/ 8275/125522821
10SAGULO Luca01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio272/11280/ 95522524
11AGOSTI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI265/16281/ 75462620
12ROSSO Claudio01066Iuvenilia273/10265/165381827
13SINICROPI Simone01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum258/19278/105362220
14PRIOLO Marco01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio268/13266/135342022
15MICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi268/14265/145331724
16GIORIA Stefano01086Asd Arcieri Del Borgo268/12264/175322221
17RIVETTI Federico01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum265/17263/185281919
18MEGGIORINI Fabrizio01066Iuvenilia266/15253/215191718
19ABRIGO Luca01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano265/18254/205191525
20PIZZI Giulio01086Asd Arcieri Del Borgo256/20257/195131222
21PRINCIPE Gianfranco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI238/23265/145031818
22TERRANOVA Raffaele01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio250/22246/224961320
23GRELLA Davide01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi252/21239/234911319
24GAMBINO Gianrico01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi218/24235/24453316
25NATALI Alessandro01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero183/25216/25399510
Arco olimpico - Senior Femminile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CARTA Andreamartina01066Iuvenilia272/ 2279/ 15512429
2TRAPANI Gloria01066Iuvenilia270/ 3273/ 35431633
3BAJNO Francesca01036Arcieri Astarco273/ 1269/ 45421927
4LIBERTONE Tiziana01066Iuvenilia257/ 5273/ 25302023
5BARALE Laura01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.260/ 4264/ 55242022
6ROSSI Ilaria01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi257/ 6254/ 75111221
7FARINA Sabrina01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.250/ 7256/ 65061026
8DE PROSPO Francesca01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno248/ 8244/ 8492819
9COPPO Giulia01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi238/10234/ 94721612
10BACCHIEGA Monica01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi242/ 9204/10446119
Arco olimpico - Master Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GASTALDI Paolo01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.285/ 1271/ 55563019
2MARSOTTO Maurizio Francesco01052ASD Arc. Varian277/ 2279/ 15562330
3PANICO Federico01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia275/ 3276/ 25512719
4GIRAUDO Flavio01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum274/ 4271/ 65451927
5ROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi269/ 5274/ 35432118
6LUCATO Roberto01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi265/ 7272/ 45372220
7SALVATORE Gabro01001Arcieri Alpignano268/ 6267/ 95351825
8GIOBERTI Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi263/ 9268/ 85311723
9REATO Ferdinando01052ASD Arc. Varian260/12269/ 75291424
10MARENGO Gianmaria01058A.S.D. Comp.Arc.della Mole256/14265/125211224
11GIACONE Luigi01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.253/16267/105201623
12MACAGNO Giuseppe01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi263/ 8254/175171426
13COCKINGS Marco Paolo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi258/13257/145151225
14BLASI Eligio01052ASD Arc. Varian261/11252/205131620
15DESTEFANIS Roberto01052ASD Arc. Varian247/20265/115121921
16PESANDO Roberto01058A.S.D. Comp.Arc.della Mole262/10243/255051616
17MONACO Roberto01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi252/18253/185051613
18STURNIA Mario01001Arcieri Alpignano253/17250/215031215
19BOGGIATTO Alfonso01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno254/15247/225011319
20CARBONE Giuseppe01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio244/21254/154981516
21GRASSI Antonello01058A.S.D. Comp.Arc.della Mole235/22258/134931417
22GUALTIERI Daniele01052ASD Arc. Varian248/19242/264901022
23SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.233/23253/19486817
24SCHIAVONI Riccardo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE224/28254/154781114
25DE ROSA Sergio01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio226/26247/234731014
26LEMBO Fabrizio01001Arcieri Alpignano228/25245/24473816
27GRIGNOLIO Maurizio01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.225/27230/28455417
28CARNINO Sergio01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso212/30234/2744689
29STORTI Fabrizio01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio229/24215/2944449
30MAGI Ferriero01052ASD Arc. Varian222/29213/30435317
31BONGIOANNI Ernesto01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.198/31212/3141087
Arco olimpico - Master Femminile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PAVIATO Rosetta01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia278/ 1281/ 15592726
2BOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi277/ 2279/ 25563215
3SASIA Gabriella01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice265/ 3271/ 35361920
4BIAMINO Donatella01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi256/ 4271/ 45271725
5MARTINENGO Giuseppina01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi255/ 5244/ 64991018
6MAROLI Antonella01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio248/ 7247/ 54951118
7LAMPUGNANI Daniela01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi249/ 6220/ 7469819
8NICOLOSI Adelaide01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero168/ 8216/ 838449
Arco olimpico - Junior Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1TARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI279/ 2284/ 15632826
2RIVA Alessandro01066Iuvenilia282/ 1279/ 25613317
3MOBIGLIA Luigi01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio272/ 3269/ 45412025
4RACCA Lorenzo01066Iuvenilia263/ 4273/ 35361725
5LOGIGAN Simone01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno261/ 5263/ 55242015
6MARCACCINI Marco01001Arcieri Alpignano251/ 6252/ 65031018
7MARAZZI Christian01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio240/ 7239/ 7479821
8GIORDANO Stefano01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso225/ 8230/ 8455713
9STORTI Umberto01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio169/ 9213/ 938259
Arco olimpico - Junior Femminile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PASTORE Silvia01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio256/ 1264/ 15201520
2ROVAI Francesca01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi253/ 2245/ 2498921
3LO RE Gaia01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno239/ 4242/ 34811019
4BECCARIS Letizia01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum241/ 3227/ 6468109
5RANIERI Camilla01052ASD Arc. Varian225/ 5232/ 445798
6DEZANI Erika01036Arcieri Astarco223/ 6230/ 5453413
Arco olimpico - Allievi Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LAPENNA Nicolo'01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio286/ 1286/ 15723422
2ROLANDO Alarico01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno268/ 2275/ 25431828
3D'ANGELO Matteo01052ASD Arc. Varian255/ 5272/ 35271331
4ACTIS Alberto01052ASD Arc. Varian266/ 3257/ 55231621
5CUSUMANO Francesco01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio260/ 4249/ 7509629
6PAOLI Alessandro01066Iuvenilia244/ 8254/ 64981415
7MORINO Paolo01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio236/11258/ 4494924
8BERTINO Mattia Chicco01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio249/ 7244/ 84931221
9BAUDINO Francesco01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.253/ 6236/114891018
10LA MARTINA Alessandro01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice241/ 9240/ 9481719
11TORTA Gabriele01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum240/10236/124761115
12SERRAVALLI Alessio01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno223/15238/1046179
13MARENGO Lorenzo01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum230/13223/14453515
14SCALERANDI Manuel01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi232/12220/15452815
15STRADA Gabriele01052ASD Arc. Varian224/14228/13452619
16CERRATO Gabriele01036Arcieri Astarco211/16218/1642968
17MARITANO Andrea01066Iuvenilia198/19206/1740445
18MANDRILE Tomàs Alejo01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice207/17180/2038719
19PANERO Giuseppe01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum200/18181/1938135
20LO PRESTI Alessandro01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi187/20193/18380112
Arco olimpico - Allieve Femminile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PASCARU Lidia Sabina01052ASD Arc. Varian268/ 1272/ 15401928
2DEGANI Nicole01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio262/ 2249/ 45111418
3RITORTO Alice01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi251/ 4249/ 350069
4RUFFINO Cristina01066Iuvenilia255/ 3242/ 6497925
5MAFFEI Beatrice01086Asd Arcieri Del Borgo238/ 5256/ 24941516
6STAUNOVO POLACCO Federica01066Iuvenilia224/ 7246/ 54701310
7RUGGIRELLO Silvia01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno238/ 6220/ 845817
8MATTIUZZO Sofia01052ASD Arc. Varian199/ 9229/ 7428610
9CERULLI Arianna01052ASD Arc. Varian218/ 8188/1140639
10MACOCCO Alessia01066Iuvenilia185/10207/ 939237
11BERTA Gaia01036Arcieri Astarco163/11199/1036224
Arco olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MARCACCINI Simone01001Arcieri Alpignano265/ 2267/ 15322117
2AICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi268/ 1252/ 35201623
3RAPALINO Carlo01036Arcieri Astarco256/ 3256/ 25121616
4CAMMILLERI Andrea01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio237/ 5252/ 4489718
5ROPPA Francesco01052ASD Arc. Varian244/ 4231/ 64751014
6POETTO Giorgio01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.232/ 7237/ 5469514
7LIUZZI Dennis01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio236/ 6223/ 8459513
8RUSSO Stefano01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero229/ 8222/ 9451912
9BIANCO Gabriele01066Iuvenilia224/11223/ 7447812
10ROSSELLI Federico01066Iuvenilia225/10219/10444511
11CANDUSSO Emanuele01001Arcieri Alpignano225/ 9210/12435811
12COSTANTINO Leonardo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi221/12202/13423215
13MAZZARISI Matteo01036Arcieri Astarco190/15219/1140937
14COPPOLA Giuseppe01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio199/13194/1539329
15TALLONE Luca01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice188/16196/1438437
16BERTORELLO Davide01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum194/14185/1737914
17GIUBELLINO Marco01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero172/19190/1636255
18CARACCIOLO Emanuele01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.182/17152/1833422
19RAJJAL Sami01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno175/18141/1931621
20TOSCO Marco01001Arcieri Alpignano107/2084/2019101
21FONTANA Michele Guido01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.47/2146/219301
Arco olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ROLANDO Aiko01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno263/ 1276/ 15392123
2ALOISI Francesca01066Iuvenilia251/ 2262/ 25131321
3ANDREASI Shasa01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi239/ 4249/ 44881011
4VIGNA Rachele01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano234/ 5251/ 3485619
5CADILI Michela01052ASD Arc. Varian241/ 3223/ 5464913
6PRELLI Alessia01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI213/ 7220/ 6433717
7GRIGNOLIO Alice01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.220/ 6206/ 7426314
8VASSAROTTI Francesca01036Arcieri Astarco195/ 9206/ 840178
9PIZZI Nicole Elisabeth01086Asd Arcieri Del Borgo201/ 8200/ 9401310
Arco olimpico - Giovanissimi Maschile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1DEZANI Simone01036Arcieri Astarco277/ 1271/ 15482227
2MILANESIO Riccardo01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero265/ 2269/ 25342319
3PISAN Matteo01036Arcieri Astarco249/ 3251/ 45001020
4PROVERA Alessio01066Iuvenilia232/ 5261/ 34931117
5BRUNETTO Davide01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.245/ 4236/ 64811112
6ROPPA Fabio01052ASD Arc. Varian222/ 8237/ 5459518
7STUFANO Manuele01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI230/ 6226/ 845636
8OLIVERO Edoardo01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum222/ 7216/ 9438116
9CHIURATO Luca01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio206/10228/ 743458
10CORGIAT LOIA Mattia01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio212/ 9210/1042246
11GALLO Giorgio01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum137/11144/1128115
Arco olimpico - Giovanissimi Femminile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PAVESE Elisa01036Arcieri Astarco245/ 1240/ 1485813
2GALLO Elisabetta01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice186/ 2201/ 238726
3PAZZI Beatrice01036Arcieri Astarco181/ 396/ 427716
4ODORE Sonia01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero135/ 4137/ 327221
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GRECO Pietro01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio292/ 1291/ 25834317
2SEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre291/ 2290/ 45814119
3TOSCO Antonio01001Arcieri Alpignano286/ 4294/ 15804020
4DI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum286/ 4291/ 25773723
4VIGLIENGO Davide01001Arcieri Alpignano289/ 3288/ 65773723
6RUGGIERO Gianluca01066Iuvenilia284/ 7289/ 55733327
7QUINTANO Mauro01001Arcieri Alpignano284/ 7287/ 75713129
8TOSO Federico01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi284/ 6286/ 95703227
9TORTORE Claudio01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum284/ 7286/ 85703128
10CHINAGLIA Gian Marco01001Arcieri Alpignano281/11282/115632435
11CANEVA Andrea01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi280/12282/115622336
12BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi282/10276/195582830
13CAPRA Luca01031Arclub I Falchi Bra279/15279/165582038
13DI GIOVANNI Marco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi276/18282/115582038
15BERGIA Daniele01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum280/12278/175581940
15BOERO Mattia01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno276/19282/115581940
17LICCESE Mimmo01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum279/16276/215551937
18TOFFOLI Fulvio Serafino01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio280/14275/245551840
19MUSSO BARBASSO Gioele01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE275/22280/155551741
20CASALE Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi279/17276/235551643
21CARUSO Enzo01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio269/29284/105531935
22DEL PRATO Daniele01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno274/23277/185511542
23RAMELLINI Alessio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI275/21274/255491834
24PIANO Sergio01088New Garden Archery Fossano271/25276/225471341
25GRECO Nicola01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno270/27276/205461536
26SESSA Roberto01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE271/26274/265451337
27ZANELLATO Maurizio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI275/20268/285432131
28ANSELMA Fabrizio01031Arclub I Falchi Bra272/24271/275431142
29ARNOLDI Francesco01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE263/30266/29529542
30CASAROLI Stefano01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano269/28259/315281330
31CRAVANZOLA Enrico01031Arclub I Falchi Bra261/31250/32511529
32FENOGLIO GADDO' Mauro01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano235/33262/30497234
33MACOCCO Alberto01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano246/32241/33487113
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1REGALDO Elena01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio287/ 1288/ 15753525
2FERRUA Isabella01001Arcieri Alpignano285/ 2283/ 25683028
3PERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi285/ 2280/ 45652535
4BOGGIATTO Debora01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno276/ 7281/ 35571841
5ROLLE Stefania01066Iuvenilia278/ 5278/ 55561938
6SCURSATONE Elena01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio277/ 6276/ 75531838
7MARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi279/ 4273/115521444
8SCARZELLA Fiammetta01066Iuvenilia274/ 8275/ 95491638
9TIKKA Sirkka01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi271/10277/ 65481342
10MATZUTZI Noemi01066Iuvenilia274/ 9271/125451537
11CIUPERCA Maria Lucica01052ASD Arc. Varian270/12275/ 85451144
12GANDOLFINI Micaela01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI270/11274/105441340
13ZAMBON Eleanna01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI267/13248/135151131
14VARVARA' Francesca01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio245/14228/14473329
Arco Compound - Master Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ROCCHIA Osvaldo01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum287/ 1283/ 35703128
2SALIMBENI Ezio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi283/ 4285/ 15683028
3TERNAVASIO Flavio01001Arcieri Alpignano286/ 2282/ 55682832
4ROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi285/ 3282/ 55672733
5PACIELLO Francesco01001Arcieri Alpignano281/ 6284/ 25652633
6CIAMPOLILLO Raffaele01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE281/ 6282/ 45632435
7SCOLLO Paolo01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio282/ 5280/105621216
8ROSSI Riccardo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi279/10282/ 55612037
9GODIO Corrado01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE279/ 9277/125561840
10PALUMBO Pardo01001Arcieri Alpignano277/11278/115551839
11PEJRETTI Alessandro01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi273/14282/ 55551218
12ELLENA Marco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi273/13281/ 95541642
13COPPA Claudio01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio279/ 8272/145512031
14AME' Marco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi273/14276/13549820
15VARCA Ezio01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio270/17271/155411835
16BIELLI Giancarlo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE272/16267/175391534
17JULINI Emiliano Francesco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi268/19271/165391335
18MOBIGLIA Alberto01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio276/12261/195371631
19NALESSO Luciano01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso269/18264/18533929
20SGOBBI Mario01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum253/20256/205091227
21SAMMARTINO Giuseppe01001Arcieri Alpignano221/21249/21470431
Arco Compound - Master Femminile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio284/ 1285/ 15692931
2MEDICO Loredana01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi268/ 2254/ 25221135
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MURGIA Andrea01001Arcieri Alpignano268/ 1274/ 15421339
2MERLO Francesco01052ASD Arc. Varian261/ 2263/ 2524734
Arco Compound - Junior Femminile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PITTARELLI Matilde01001Arcieri Alpignano268/ 2276/ 1544946
2CARTA Federica01001Arcieri Alpignano268/ 1257/ 25251036
Arco Compound - Allievi Maschile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BOGGIATTO Alex01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno285/ 1285/ 15703030
2VIGLIENGO David Junior01001Arcieri Alpignano274/ 2277/ 25511443
3GERACE Mattia01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero259/ 3256/ 3515533
4TOSCO Pietro01001Arcieri Alpignano239/ 4249/ 4488426
Arco Compound - Allieve Femminile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1RANIERI Allegra01052ASD Arc. Varian276/ 1278/ 15541544
Arco Compound - Ragazzi Maschile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SACCO Stefano01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero238/ 1153/ 1391018
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi247/ 5257/ 15041415
2COSTANTINO Davide01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI253/ 1250/ 55031022
3RUGGIRELLO Alfredo01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno248/ 3250/ 34981514
4TROVO' Bruno01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi248/ 4248/ 6496922
5ZAFFINO Davide01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi242/ 8253/ 24951316
6TESSARI Luca01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano249/ 2246/ 84951217
7SUCATO Salvatore01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso241/11250/ 44911119
8SINO Riccardo01066Iuvenilia241/10239/ 9480914
9REGGIANI Stefano01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso244/ 7233/11477620
10MICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi245/ 6228/15473814
11AVILII Alessio01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano242/ 9229/14471816
12CEDENO Rosario Armando01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio225/14231/124561011
13MURGIA Stefano01001Arcieri Alpignano222/15230/13452512
14PARADISO Flavio01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice215/16235/10450711
15SCHELLINO Marco01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum201/21247/ 7448912
16STUFANO Giulio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI233/13212/19445417
17VITTONE Luca01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio212/18216/1842899
18MARITANO Cristiano01066Iuvenilia203/20220/1742326
19PITTARELLI Mattia01036Arcieri Astarco213/17209/2042266
20ASCIUTTO Giuseppe01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio235/12186/23421411
21BRUNO Marco01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano197/22222/1641968
22VASSAROTTI Stefano01036Arcieri Astarco206/19190/2139634
23LOI Roberto01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano193/23181/2437419
24FEO Nicola01001Arcieri Alpignano150/25187/2233725
25IAMONACO Severino01001Arcieri Alpignano174/24157/2533145
26PISAN Giuseppe01036Arcieri Astarco86/26134/2622015
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BIORCI Felicina01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi258/ 2258/ 15161515
2CATALANO Anna01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio260/ 1227/ 6487138
3LAMANNA Rita01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio227/ 4242/ 3469815
4FOSCHETTI Barbara01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI233/ 3230/ 5463314
5DE RINALDIS Carla01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano216/ 6244/ 2460720
6CAVALLERO Annamaria01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI227/ 5227/ 7454611
7MARRONE Magda01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano210/ 8233/ 4443212
8CAFISO Elena01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio209/ 9226/ 8435510
9TESTAI' Francesca01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano210/ 7199/ 9409512
10TROMBELLA Luisa01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio207/10197/10404114
11MARTINO Mariapia01005A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo185/12168/1235329
12ARATO Laura01058A.S.D. Comp.Arc.della Mole181/13163/1334457
13CESARI Francesca01001Arcieri Alpignano164/14173/1133744
14GOZZELINO Silvia Rita01058A.S.D. Comp.Arc.della Mole189/11123/1431240
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ALLETTO Carmelo01052ASD Arc. Varian257/ 2251/ 45081322
2GAMBINO Marco01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso247/ 6259/ 15061319
3LANZA Franco01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE255/ 3251/ 5506726
4GIORDANO Giovanni01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso250/ 5253/ 25031417
5VIECELI Paolo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi262/ 1236/104981121
6ROVAI Fabio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi253/ 4245/ 7498529
7BERTI Ferruccio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi241/ 8251/ 34921217
8BECCARIS Francesco01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum244/ 7246/ 64901113
9MORELLO Giuseppe01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso238/11240/ 9478916
10TRAPANI Giovanni01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi239/10233/11472127
11MAZZETTA Alberto01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi240/ 9225/1346546
12RECUPERO Marcello01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso236/12224/14460516
13DEL CHIERICO Adolfo01066Iuvenilia217/15241/ 845869
14GENTILUCCI Mauro01066Iuvenilia223/13228/12451613
15BRUCCO Franco01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio222/14214/15436511
16COCCHI Ernesto01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso212/16199/1641134
17RUBATTO Pier Franco01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso202/17192/1739436
18CAPPA Mariano01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum179/18163/1834233
19TODESCO Lino01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno178/19146/2032435
20TOSELLI Ezio01066Iuvenilia139/20160/1929922
21BIANCHINI Massimo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi61/2161/2112200
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PAVAN Marta01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi234/ 1239/ 1473714
2BERA Danila01066Iuvenilia232/ 2219/ 5451613
3BALESTRO Caterina01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio216/ 3223/ 343998
4VALLOMBROSI Laura01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano211/ 5220/ 4431511
5COMINO Giuliana01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi215/ 4209/ 7424210
6MAGGIOLO Paola01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi210/ 6206/ 8416411
7BIAMINO Donatella01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi187/ 9226/ 2413314
8NICOLETTI Marina01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno193/ 8211/ 6404211
9BIMBI Anna01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum201/ 7186/ 938753
10NASARI Rosanna01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi183/10173/10356411
11JANNUZZO Lorenza01066Iuvenilia162/12155/1131706
12BOTTA Susanna01066Iuvenilia177/11127/1230444
Arco Nudo - Junior Femminile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ROSSO Nadia01066Iuvenilia146/ 1145/ 129114
Arco Nudo - Allievi Maschile [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1DEPAOLI Matteo01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI224/ 2246/ 1470717
2ROSSI Gabriele01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno236/ 1231/ 2467418
3DESSI' Alessandro01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno207/ 3218/ 3425104
Arco Nudo - Allieve Femminile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MOINO Sara01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno33/ 1122/ 115501
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Maschile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SOLDI Gianlorenzo01052ASD Arc. Varian236/ 1227/ 1463416
2COLETTO Guglielmo01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso163/ 2182/ 2345111
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Femminile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PERINO Alessandra01001Arcieri Alpignano145/ 1157/ 130227
2GUARINI Francesca Marianna01001Arcieri Alpignano117/ 299/ 221612
Arco Nudo - Giovanissimi Maschile [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SOMA' Federico01066Iuvenilia211/ 2225/ 1436712
2FELICIELLO Edoardo01001Arcieri Alpignano223/ 1190/ 2413013
3MURGIA Giorgio01001Arcieri Alpignano198/ 3163/ 336145