Campionato Regionale Indoor Campionato Regionale Indoor
A.S.D. Arcieri del Chisone (01015)
Cantalupa, from 13-02-2016 to 14-02-2016
Campionato Regionale Indoor
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1TROVO' Bruno01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi496-106666
2TESSARI Luca01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano495-12-Bye-664
3COSTANTINO Davide01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI503-66656T.10
4VIECELI Paolo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi498-86725T.8
5SINO Riccardo01066Iuvenilia480-166(116) 3
6BERTI Ferruccio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi492-13-Bye-(100) 2
7LANZA Franco01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE506-36(78) 2
8BECCARIS Francesco01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum490-157(58) 0
9ALLETTO Carmelo01052ASD Arc. Varian508-15
9BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi504-40
9GAMBINO Marco01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso506-21
9GIORDANO Giovanni01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso503-50
9ROVAI Fabio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi498-92
9RUGGIRELLO Alfredo01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno498-72
9SUCATO Salvatore01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso491-145
9ZAFFINO Davide01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi495-112
17MORELLO Giuseppe01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso478-17
18REGGIANI Stefano01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso477-18
19MICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi473-19
20TRAPANI Giovanni01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi472-20
21AVILII Alessio01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano471-21
22DEPAOLI Matteo01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI470-22
23ROSSI Gabriele01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno467-23
24MAZZETTA Alberto01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi465-24
25SOLDI Gianlorenzo01052ASD Arc. Varian463-25
26RECUPERO Marcello01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso460-26
27DEL CHIERICO Adolfo01066Iuvenilia458-27
28CEDENO Rosario Armando01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio456-28
29MURGIA Stefano01001Arcieri Alpignano452-29
30GENTILUCCI Mauro01066Iuvenilia451-30
31PARADISO Flavio01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice450-31
32SCHELLINO Marco01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum448-32
33STUFANO Giulio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI445-33
34BRUCCO Franco01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio436-34
35VITTONE Luca01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio428-35
36DESSI' Alessandro01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno425-36
37MARITANO Cristiano01066Iuvenilia423-37
38PITTARELLI Mattia01036Arcieri Astarco422-38
39ASCIUTTO Giuseppe01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio421-39
40BRUNO Marco01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano419-40
41COCCHI Ernesto01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso411-41
42VASSAROTTI Stefano01036Arcieri Astarco396-42
43RUBATTO Pier Franco01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso394-43
44LOI Roberto01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano374-44
45COLETTO Guglielmo01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso345-45
46CAPPA Mariano01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum342-46
47FEO Nicola01001Arcieri Alpignano337-47
48IAMONACO Severino01001Arcieri Alpignano331-48
49TODESCO Lino01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno324-49
50TOSELLI Ezio01066Iuvenilia299-50
51PISAN Giuseppe01036Arcieri Astarco220-51
52BIANCHINI Massimo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi122-52