Campionato Regionale Indoor Campionato Regionale Indoor
A.S.D. Arcieri del Chisone (01015)
Cantalupa, from 13-02-2016 to 14-02-2016
Campionato Regionale Indoor
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1GRECO Pietro01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio583-1142143146146
2BOGGIATTO Alex01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno570-10146144145143
3QUINTANO Mauro01001Arcieri Alpignano571-6147144145144
4RUGGIERO Gianluca01066Iuvenilia573-5145143143117
5ROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi567-13144142
5TORTORE Claudio01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum570-9141142
7DI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum577-3144140
8CHINAGLIA Gian Marco01001Arcieri Alpignano563-15-Bye-135
9CIAMPOLILLO Raffaele01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE563-16139
9PACIELLO Francesco01001Arcieri Alpignano565-14139
9ROCCHIA Osvaldo01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum570-8139
9SALIMBENI Ezio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi568-11139
9TERNAVASIO Flavio01001Arcieri Alpignano568-12144
9TOSCO Antonio01001Arcieri Alpignano580-20
9TOSO Federico01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi570-7136
9VIGLIENGO Davide01001Arcieri Alpignano577-4142
17CANEVA Andrea01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi562-17
18SCOLLO Paolo01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio562-18
19ROSSI Riccardo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi561-19
20BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi558-20
21CAPRA Luca01031Arclub I Falchi Bra558-21
21DI GIOVANNI Marco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi558-21
23BERGIA Daniele01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum558-23
23BOERO Mattia01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno558-23
25GODIO Corrado01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE556-25
26LICCESE Mimmo01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum555-26
27TOFFOLI Fulvio Serafino01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio555-27
28PALUMBO Pardo01001Arcieri Alpignano555-28
29MUSSO BARBASSO Gioele01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE555-29
30CASALE Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi555-30
31PEJRETTI Alessandro01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi555-31
32ELLENA Marco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi554-32
33CARUSO Enzo01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio553-33
34COPPA Claudio01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio551-34
35DEL PRATO Daniele01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno551-35
36VIGLIENGO David Junior01001Arcieri Alpignano551-36
37RAMELLINI Alessio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI549-37
38AME' Marco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi549-38
39PIANO Sergio01088New Garden Archery Fossano547-39
40GRECO Nicola01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno546-40
41SESSA Roberto01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE545-41
42ZANELLATO Maurizio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI543-42
43ANSELMA Fabrizio01031Arclub I Falchi Bra543-43
44MURGIA Andrea01001Arcieri Alpignano542-44
45VARCA Ezio01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio541-45
46BIELLI Giancarlo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE539-46
47JULINI Emiliano Francesco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi539-47
48MOBIGLIA Alberto01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio537-48
49NALESSO Luciano01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso533-49
50ARNOLDI Francesco01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE529-50
51CASAROLI Stefano01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano528-51
52MERLO Francesco01052ASD Arc. Varian524-52
53GERACE Mattia01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero515-53
54CRAVANZOLA Enrico01031Arclub I Falchi Bra511-54
55SGOBBI Mario01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum509-55
56FENOGLIO GADDO' Mauro01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano497-56
57TOSCO Pietro01001Arcieri Alpignano488-57
58MACOCCO Alberto01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano487-58
59SAMMARTINO Giuseppe01001Arcieri Alpignano470-59
60SACCO Stefano01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero391-60