Campionato Regionale Indoor Campionato Regionale Indoor
A.S.D. Arcieri del Chisone (01015)
Cantalupa, from 13-02-2016 to 14-02-2016
Campionato Regionale Indoor
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1LAPENNA Nicolo'01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio572-27677
2BACCHI Gaetano01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio568-46663
3FISSORE Matteo01088New Garden Archery Fossano570-36716T.10*
4MORELLO Marco01066Iuvenilia580-16655T.10
5AIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI567-56(140) 4
6RIVA Alessandro01066Iuvenilia561-86(115) 2
7SEGATO Massimiliano01066Iuvenilia562-77(102) 2
8TARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI563-66(109) 1
9AGOSTI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI546-162
9BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi556-110
9GASTALDI Paolo01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.556-101
9LAVEZZARO Luca01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia552-130
9MARSOTTO Maurizio Francesco01052ASD Arc. Varian556-122
9PANICO Federico01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia551-153
9SAGULO Luca01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio552-140
9VIECELI Mattia01001Arcieri Alpignano556-92
17GIRAUDO Flavio01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum545-17
18ROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi543-18
19ROLANDO Alarico01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno543-19
20MOBIGLIA Luigi01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio541-20
21ROSSO Claudio01066Iuvenilia538-21
22LUCATO Roberto01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi537-22
23SINICROPI Simone01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum536-23
24RACCA Lorenzo01066Iuvenilia536-24
25SALVATORE Gabro01001Arcieri Alpignano535-25
26PRIOLO Marco01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio534-26
27MICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi533-27
28GIORIA Stefano01086Asd Arcieri Del Borgo532-28
29MARCACCINI Simone01001Arcieri Alpignano532-29
30GIOBERTI Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi531-30
31REATO Ferdinando01052ASD Arc. Varian529-31
32RIVETTI Federico01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum528-32
33D'ANGELO Matteo01052ASD Arc. Varian527-33
34LOGIGAN Simone01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno524-34
35ACTIS Alberto01052ASD Arc. Varian523-35
36MARENGO Gianmaria01058A.S.D. Comp.Arc.della Mole521-36
37AICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi520-37
37GIACONE Luigi01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.520-37
39MEGGIORINI Fabrizio01066Iuvenilia519-39
40ABRIGO Luca01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano519-40
41MACAGNO Giuseppe01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi517-41
42COCKINGS Marco Paolo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi515-42
43BLASI Eligio01052ASD Arc. Varian513-43
44PIZZI Giulio01086Asd Arcieri Del Borgo513-44
45DESTEFANIS Roberto01052ASD Arc. Varian512-45
46RAPALINO Carlo01036Arcieri Astarco512-46
47CUSUMANO Francesco01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio509-47
48PESANDO Roberto01058A.S.D. Comp.Arc.della Mole505-48
49MONACO Roberto01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi505-49
50PRINCIPE Gianfranco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI503-50
51STURNIA Mario01001Arcieri Alpignano503-51
52MARCACCINI Marco01001Arcieri Alpignano503-52
53BOGGIATTO Alfonso01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno501-53
54CARBONE Giuseppe01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio498-54
55PAOLI Alessandro01066Iuvenilia498-55
56TERRANOVA Raffaele01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio496-56
57MORINO Paolo01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio494-57
58GRASSI Antonello01058A.S.D. Comp.Arc.della Mole493-58
59BERTINO Mattia Chicco01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio493-59
60GRELLA Davide01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi491-60
61GUALTIERI Daniele01052ASD Arc. Varian490-61
62BAUDINO Francesco01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.489-62
63CAMMILLERI Andrea01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio489-63
64SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.486-64
65LA MARTINA Alessandro01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice481-65
66MARAZZI Christian01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio479-66
67SCHIAVONI Riccardo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE478-67
68TORTA Gabriele01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum476-68
69ROPPA Francesco01052ASD Arc. Varian475-69
70DE ROSA Sergio01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio473-70
71LEMBO Fabrizio01001Arcieri Alpignano473-71
72POETTO Giorgio01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.469-72
73SERRAVALLI Alessio01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno461-73
74LIUZZI Dennis01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio459-74
75GIORDANO Stefano01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso455-75
76GRIGNOLIO Maurizio01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.455-76
77MARENGO Lorenzo01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum453-77
78GAMBINO Gianrico01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi453-78
79SCALERANDI Manuel01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi452-79
80STRADA Gabriele01052ASD Arc. Varian452-80
81RUSSO Stefano01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero451-81
82BIANCO Gabriele01066Iuvenilia447-82
83CARNINO Sergio01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso446-83
84ROSSELLI Federico01066Iuvenilia444-84
85STORTI Fabrizio01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio444-85
86CANDUSSO Emanuele01001Arcieri Alpignano435-86
87MAGI Ferriero01052ASD Arc. Varian435-87
88CERRATO Gabriele01036Arcieri Astarco429-88
89COSTANTINO Leonardo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi423-89
90BONGIOANNI Ernesto01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.410-90
91MAZZARISI Matteo01036Arcieri Astarco409-91
92MARITANO Andrea01066Iuvenilia404-92
93NATALI Alessandro01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero399-93
94COPPOLA Giuseppe01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio393-94
95MANDRILE Tomàs Alejo01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice387-95
96TALLONE Luca01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice384-96
97STORTI Umberto01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio382-97
98PANERO Giuseppe01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum381-98
99LO PRESTI Alessandro01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi380-99
100BERTORELLO Davide01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum379-100
101GIUBELLINO Marco01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero362-101
102CARACCIOLO Emanuele01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.334-102
103RAJJAL Sami01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno316-103
104TOSCO Marco01001Arcieri Alpignano191-104
105FONTANA Michele Guido01015Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.93-105