BC Winter Games BC Winter Games
BC Archery Association (BCAA)
Pentiction BC, from 26-02-2016 to 28-02-2016
BC Winter Games
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D - E
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ADACHI Kyra3BBC202CRANBROOK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenWomen
AHN Jenny2ABC070BURKE MOUNTAIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenWomen
BASISTY Christopher6CBC413KDFGCompound Cadet MenMen
CHAN Nathan5BBC296NORTH SHORE ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenMen
CHYLINSKI Emma5BBC296NORTH SHORE ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenWomen
DAWDA Izabella6ABC244RCABarebow Cadet WomenWomen
DURANDO Craig6BBC249TERRACE WHISKEY JACK'S ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenMen
EVANS Jessica4BBC202CRANBROOK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet WomenWomen
F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
FOLEY Elissa1ABC093SEMIAHMOO FISH & GAME CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenWomen
FORMANEK Brennan2CBC070BURKE MOUNTAIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenMen
FOXON Hannah6BBC413KDFGBarebow Cadet WomenWomen
FRANCIS Mikaela1BBC096MRACRecurve Cadet WomenWomen
GUSTAFSSON Daniel7BBC052VBBarebow Cadet MenMen
HALLIWELL Claire6CBC052VBBarebow Cadet WomenWomen
HALVORSEN Kailey3CBC249TERRACE WHISKEY JACK'S ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenWomen
HARDERS Jayden3BBC055SILVERTIP ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenMen
HARE Aiden8CBC385ARROWSMITH ARCHERSBarebow Cadet MenMen
HIIBNER Shawn8ABC302SOSABarebow Cadet MenMen
HOWE Connor8BBC095COWICHAN BOWMENBarebow Cadet MenMen
HUBBARD Jesse1ABC293STARR ARCHERYRecurve Cadet MenMen
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JANG Matteo5ABC070BURKE MOUNTAIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenMen
KELBERT Autumn1CBC413KDFGRecurve Cadet WomenWomen
LALJEE Matthew1BBC244RCARecurve Cadet MenMen
LANE Cole4CBC095COWICHAN BOWMENCompound Cadet MenMen
LANGE Matthew1CBC052VBRecurve Cadet MenMen
LAU Geoffrey7CBC244RCABarebow Cadet MenMen
LEIDAL Rhys3ABC202CRANBROOK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenMen
MA Russell2BBC244RCARecurve Cadet MenMen
MACINNES Kaytlyn8ABC055SILVERTIP ARCHERSBarebow Cadet WomenWomen
MACINNES Mikayla4ABC055SILVERTIP ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenWomen
MEISTER Jesse5CBC096MRACCompound Cadet MenMen
MUKERJEE William6ABC471GUM YING HAPKIDO INCCompound Cadet MenMen
MURRAY Kelly7BBC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERSBarebow Cadet WomenWomen
O - P - R - S - V
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
O'BRIEN Victoria2BBC293STARR ARCHERYRecurve Cadet WomenWomen
PINTO Miranda5CBC293STARR ARCHERYCompound Cadet WomenWomen
PROCTER Allaina3ABC055SILVERTIP ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenWomen
ROE Max3CBC093SEMIAHMOO FISH & GAME CLUBCompound Cadet MenMen
SEELEY Benjamin2ABC293STARR ARCHERYRecurve Cadet MenMen
STEWART Hana7ABC244RCABarebow Cadet WomenWomen
STEWART Hannah5ABC322EAGLE EYE ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenWomen
VANDERVEEN Dwight4ABC202CRANBROOK ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenMen
W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
WATSON Emerie4CBC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenWomen
WILLFORD Logan2CBC052VBRecurve Cadet WomenWomen
WILLIAMS Sean7ABC055SILVERTIP ARCHERSBarebow Cadet MenMen
WINTHER Kevin4BBCBCAACompound Cadet MenMen
WISE Delaney7CBC302SOSABarebow Cadet WomenWomen