Junior-SM fält 2016 Junior-SM fält 2016
BSK Edsbyn (40385)
Slalombacken, Edsbyn, from 16-07-2016 to 16-07-2016
Junior-SM fält 2016
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B - C - F
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
ALNÃ…S Tobias6C2797LINDOME BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
ALVEM Frans3B7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Albin6C7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Moa7C7869KRISTIANSTADS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
BACKMAN Anna7A7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
BACKMAN Johan11B7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BACKMAN Linnea5D7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
BARKEMO Theo5A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BENGTSSON Carl Johanbis 9D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BERG Viktor4C1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IFCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGGREN Oskar12D7908BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGGREN Viktor6A7908BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGQVIST Amaliabis 11C40385BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
BERGSTEN Eva4D7828ANGEREDS BÃ…GSKYTTARRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
BERLIN Elsa10A3818STOCKHOLMS BÃ…GSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
CEKAL Anton8A45393AVESTA BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
FORSETH Cecilia5C26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
FORSETH David1A26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
FRANSSON Linus12A7828ANGEREDS BÃ…GSKYTTARLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
FRÖÖJD Julia10D7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILENRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
G - H
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
GEHRKE Måns2B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
GRAHN Linus1A40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPLongbow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
GRÉTARSSON Johanna5A7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILENCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRÉTARSSON Saga1C7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILENCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRIP-HESTNER Linnéa1D7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRIP-HESTNER Simon12C7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
GUSTAFSSON Felix9A7829BS GOTHIARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HAGSTRÖM Joel3A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik12C7908BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
HALLQVIST Caroline8D7875LJUNGBY BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HALLQVIST Sanna9D7875LJUNGBY BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Lars12D7826SANDVIKENS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Per6B7826SANDVIKENS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HED Julia2C7821BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN SILJANSPILENBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
HEDLUND Idabis 3B7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HEDLUND Josefine10B7908BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
HEIJUS Patrik12B7829BS GOTHIALongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HELLMAN Martinbis 3C7953Ã…TVIDABERGS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
HELLSTENIUS Amanda2D7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HYLANDER Tea1C7865HELSINGBORGS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
J - K - L
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
JONSSON Peter11C2797LINDOME BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Anna10B7908BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Feliciabis 3C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Tobias8D7908BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
KJELLIN Mira9A7915KARLSTADS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
KULLBERG Alexander11C7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
KVALÖY Marcusbis 9C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
KÄCK Caroline7B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
KÄCK Mathias8B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LAGERLUND Lucasbis 3A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LILJA Sandrabis 1A7833KUNGÄLVS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LILJESTRÖM Sara3A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LIND Cecilia10C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÃ…GSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
LINDBERG Marcus9B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra2D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LINDKVIST Ellinor9D40185NYKVARNS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LINDSKOG Alexander7B40185NYKVARNS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LINNÉR Sarabis 1B2702KÄVLINGE GYMNASTIK O IDROTTSFÖBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LJUNGQVIST Tobias9C7888BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LUND Elvin1B7908BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LUND Sebastian4D7828ANGEREDS BÃ…GSKYTTARCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDMARK Emma5B7908BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
M - N - O - P - Q - R
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
MEDBO Malin2A3818STOCKHOLMS BÃ…GSKJUTNINGSKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
MODIG Malte1B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÃ…GSKYTTEKRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
MUNTER Tindra7D36531NORA BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
NILSSON Hannabis 11A7915KARLSTADS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
OLANDER Ã…LUND Malte2A40185NYKVARNS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
OLANDER Ã…LUND Simon11B40185NYKVARNS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Alva4A43312HUDDINGE BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
OLSSON Axelbis 1C43312HUDDINGE BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Bobbo6B39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Ture3C39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Erikbis 3B7888BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
PONTÉN Tobiasbis 9A7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
PRIKLONSKY Johan11D3818STOCKHOLMS BÃ…GSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
QVIRIST Adam3B7829BS GOTHIABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
RIBERG Erik10C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
RIBERG Oskar7A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin8A3818STOCKHOLMS BÃ…GSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer4B3818STOCKHOLMS BÃ…GSKJUTNINGSKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
RÖNÉR Maja5B7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
S - T - V
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
SANDQVIST Simon11A7865HELSINGBORGS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
SCHÃœSSLEDER Jacob3C7915KARLSTADS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SKOG Philip7D7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba8C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SOIVANEN Robin8C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
SPECTOR My10A7915KARLSTADS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
STENBERG Celina2C50564MÄLARÖARNAS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
STOKKI Ellenbis 11B33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
STRANDQVIST Sara4C7865HELSINGBORGS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
STRÅÅT Tova5C7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga9B7908BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SÖDERLUND Hanna9C33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
TAMMINEN Lowabis 3A7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
TENGROTH Edvin4A7865HELSINGBORGS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
TENGROTH Melkerbis 11D7865HELSINGBORGS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
VERHAGEN MELIN William11D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
VIGETUN Emil6D7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÃ…GSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
VIKLUND Emma12A40385BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
VIKLUND Robin6A40385BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
VOXLIN Elvira12B40385BÃ…GSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
VÄYRYNEN Amanda11A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
W - Ö
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
WESTLING Victor7C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÃ…GSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WIDEGREN Robinbis 9B7829BS GOTHIACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
ÖSTERLUND Tilda4B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1