Junior-SM flt 2016 Junior-SM fält 2016
BSK Edsbyn (40385)
Slalombacken, Edsbyn, from 16-07-2016 to 16-07-2016
Junior-SM flt 2016
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERG Viktor4CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
2702KÄVLINGE GYMNASTIK O IDROTTSFÖ
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LINNÉR Sarabis 1BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALNÅS Tobias6CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
JONSSON Peter11CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERLIN Elsa10ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
MEDBO Malin2ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
PRIKLONSKY Johan11DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin8ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer4BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KVALÖY Marcusbis 9CCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LAGERLUND Lucasbis 3ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRÉTARSSON Johanna5ACompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRÉTARSSON Saga1CCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7821BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN SILJANSPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HED Julia2CBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HEDLUND Idabis 3BLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Lars12DLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Per6BLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTAR
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGSTEN Eva4DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
FRANSSON Linus12ALongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LUND Sebastian4DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
PONTÉN Tobiasbis 9ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7829BS GOTHIA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GUSTAFSSON Felix9ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HEIJUS Patrik12BLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
QVIRIST Adam3BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
WIDEGREN Robinbis 9BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7833KUNGÄLVS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LILJA Sandrabis 1ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HELLSTENIUS Amanda2DLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRIP-HESTNER Linnéa1DCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRIP-HESTNER Simon12CLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BARKEMO Theo5ALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HAGSTRÖM Joel3ALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Feliciabis 3CLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
LIND Cecilia10CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
MODIG Malte1BRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
ÖSTERLUND Tilda4BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
VÄYRYNEN Amanda11ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
VIGETUN Emil6DLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WESTLING Victor7CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BACKMAN Anna7ACompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
BACKMAN Johan11BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BACKMAN Linnea5DCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
TAMMINEN Lowabis 3ALongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FRÖÖJD Julia10DRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HYLANDER Tea1CRecurve Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
RÖNÉR Maja5BLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SANDQVIST Simon11ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
STRANDQVIST Sara4CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
TENGROTH Edvin4ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
TENGROTH Melkerbis 11DCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Moa7CCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7875LJUNGBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HALLQVIST Caroline8DRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HALLQVIST Sanna9DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KULLBERG Alexander11CCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LJUNGQVIST Tobias9CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Erikbis 3BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTAR
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALVEM Frans3BLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Albin6CLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SKOG Philip7DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LINDBLOM Sandra2DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
STRÅÅT Tova5CLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGGREN Oskar12DCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGGREN Viktor6ALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik12CBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 2
HEDLUND Josefine10BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
KARLSSON Anna10BRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Tobias8DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LILJESTRÖM Sara3ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LUND Elvin1BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDMARK Emma5BCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba8CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga9BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KJELLIN Mira9ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
NILSSON Hannabis 11ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SCHÜSSLEDER Jacob3CLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SPECTOR My10ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HELLMAN Martinbis 3CCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FORSETH Cecilia5CCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
FORSETH David1ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SÖDERLUND Hanna9CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
STOKKI Ellenbis 11BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MUNTER Tindra7DCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
OLSSON Bobbo6BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Ture3CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LINDKVIST Ellinor9DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LINDSKOG Alexander7BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
OLANDER ÅLUND Malte2ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
OLANDER ÅLUND Simon11BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGQVIST Amaliabis 11CBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
VIKLUND Emma12ABarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
VIKLUND Robin6ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
VOXLIN Elvira12BBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 2
40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRAHN Linus1ALongbow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BENGTSSON Carl Johanbis 9DCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
GEHRKE Måns2BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KÄCK Caroline7BCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
KÄCK Mathias8BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Marcus9BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
RIBERG Erik10CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
RIBERG Oskar7ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SOIVANEN Robin8CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
VERHAGEN MELIN William11DCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
OLSSON Alva4ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
OLSSON Axelbis 1CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CEKAL Anton8ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
50564MÄLARÖARNAS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
STENBERG Celina2CLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1