Junior-SM 3D 2016 Junior-SM 3D 2016
BSK Edsbyn (40385)
Slalombacken, Edsbyn, from 15-07-2016 to 15-07-2016
Junior-SM 3D 2016
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B - C
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
ALVEM Frans8B7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Albin10B7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Moa6B7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
BACKMAN Anna6C7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
BACKMAN Johanbis 5C7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BACKMAN Linnea10B7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
BARKEMO Theo10A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BENGTSSON Carl Johanbis 10A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BERG Viktor9D1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IFCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGGREN Oskar3B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGGREN Viktor9D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGLUND Alfred3B43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGQVIST Amalia3A40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
BERGSTEN Eva12A7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
BERLIN Elsa7C3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
BLANK Rasmus2B7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
BOLANDER Per11B7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
CEKAL Anton5B45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
D - F - G - H
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
DOVERSTÅL Kim5A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
FRANSSON Linus4C7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
FRÖÖJD Julia7D7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILENRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
GEHRKE Måns6C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
GRAHN Linus2A40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPLongbow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
GRÉTARSSON Johanna9B7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILENCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRÉTARSSON Saga10A7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILENCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRIP-HESTNER Linnéa10C7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRIP-HESTNER Simon4A7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
GUSTAFSSON Felixbis 12C7829BS GOTHIARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HAGSTRÖM Joel11A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik1B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
HALLQVIST Caroline5B7875LJUNGBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HALLQVIST Sanna1D7875LJUNGBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Lars4D7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HED Julia8A7821BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN SILJANSPILENBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
HEDLUND Ida8C7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HEDLUND Josefine1B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
HEIJUS Patrik4B7829BS GOTHIALongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HELLMAN Martinbis 5D7953ÅTVIDABERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
HYLANDER Tea1C7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
J - K - L
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
JOHANSSON Annabis 12B1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IFRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
JONSSON Peterbis 8A2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Anna6A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Felicia9B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Tobias5D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
KJELLIN Mira3A7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
KULLBERG Alexander12C7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
KVALÖY Marcus12B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
KÄCK Caroline6A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
KÄCK Mathias11D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LAGERLUND Lucasbis 10B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LILJA Sandra7A7833KUNGÄLVS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LILJEGREN Maxbis 8D31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LIND Cecilia6D7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
LINDBERG Marcusbis 8B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra8B7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LINDH Carl3C33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDSKOG Alexander6B40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDSTEDT Filip10D7878HUSKVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDSTRÖM Moa12C7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LINNÉR Sara7B2702KÄVLINGE GYMNASTIK O IDROTTSFÖBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
LJUNGQVIST Tobiasbis 12D7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LUND Elvin11A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LUND Sebastian11D7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDMARK Emma9A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
M - N - O - P - Q - R - S
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
MODIG Malte2D7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Hanna1A7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
OLSSON Bobbo4C39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Ture8C39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Erikbis 10C7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
PONTÉN Tobias12A7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
QVIRIST Adam5C7829BS GOTHIABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
RIBERG Erik4B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
RIBERG Oskar5C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RÖNÉR Maja8D7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SAND STENBERG Celina7C50564MÄLARÖARNAS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
SANDQVIST Simon12D7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
SCHÜSSLEDER Jacob9C7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SKOG Philip7B7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba11C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SOIVANEN Robin5A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
SPECTOR My4D7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
STRÅÅT Tova9A7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga3C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SUNNEGÅRDH Tilda2A1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IFBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SÖDERLUND Hanna2C33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
T - V - W - Å - Ö
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
TAMMINEN Lowa10C7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
TENGROTH Edvin11B7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
TENGROTH Melker3D7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage11C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
VERHAGEN MELIN Williambis 5A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
VIGETUN Emil8A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
VIKLUND Emma1A40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
VIKLUND Robin4A40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
VOXLIN Elvira2C40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
VÄYRYNEN Amandabis 12A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
WESTIN Elliot1C43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
WESTLING Victor7A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WIDEGREN Robinbis 5B7829BS GOTHIACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
WÄLLERSTEN Fanny2B7829BS GOTHIABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
ÅKERMAN Fredrikbis 8C7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ÅLUND Malte5D40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ÅLUND Vilmer1D40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
ÖSTERLUND Tilda12B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1