Junior-SM 3D 2016 Junior-SM 3D 2016
BSK Edsbyn (40385)
Slalombacken, Edsbyn, from 15-07-2016 to 15-07-2016
Junior-SM 3D 2016
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERG Viktor9DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Annabis 12BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
SUNNEGÅRDH Tilda2ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
2702KÄVLINGE GYMNASTIK O IDROTTSFÖ
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LINNÉR Sara7BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JONSSON Peterbis 8ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERLIN Elsa7CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KVALÖY Marcus12BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LAGERLUND Lucasbis 10BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRÉTARSSON Johanna9BCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRÉTARSSON Saga10ACompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7821BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN SILJANSPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HED Julia8ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HEDLUND Ida8CLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BOLANDER Per11BLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Lars4DLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTAR
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGSTEN Eva12ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
FRANSSON Linus4CLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LUND Sebastian11DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
PONTÉN Tobias12ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7829BS GOTHIA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GUSTAFSSON Felixbis 12CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HEIJUS Patrik4BLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
QVIRIST Adam5CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
WÄLLERSTEN Fanny2BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
WIDEGREN Robinbis 5BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7833KUNGÄLVS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LILJA Sandra7ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRIP-HESTNER Linnéa10CCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
GRIP-HESTNER Simon4ALongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BARKEMO Theo10ALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HAGSTRÖM Joel11ALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Felicia9BLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
LIND Cecilia6DRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
MODIG Malte2DRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
ÖSTERLUND Tilda12BRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
VÄYRYNEN Amandabis 12ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
VIGETUN Emil8ALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WESTLING Victor7ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BACKMAN Anna6CCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
BACKMAN Johanbis 5CCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
BACKMAN Linnea10BCompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
LINDSTRÖM Moa12CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
TAMMINEN Lowa10CLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FRÖÖJD Julia7DRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HYLANDER Tea1CRecurve Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
RÖNÉR Maja8DLongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SANDQVIST Simon12DCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
TENGROTH Edvin11BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
TENGROTH Melker3DCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Moa6BCompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅKERMAN Fredrikbis 8CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7875LJUNGBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HALLQVIST Caroline5BRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HALLQVIST Sanna1DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7878HUSKVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LINDSTEDT Filip10DLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KULLBERG Alexander12CCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LJUNGQVIST Tobiasbis 12DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Erikbis 10CCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTAR
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALVEM Frans8BLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Albin10BLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BLANK Rasmus2BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
SKOG Philip7BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LINDBLOM Sandra8BBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
STRÅÅT Tova9ALongbow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGGREN Oskar3BCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGGREN Viktor9DLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim5ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik1BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
HEDLUND Josefine1BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
KARLSSON Anna6ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Tobias5DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
LUND Elvin11ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDMARK Emma9ACompound Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba11CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga3CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KJELLIN Mira3ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
NILSSON Hanna1ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
SCHÜSSLEDER Jacob9CLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SPECTOR My4DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HELLMAN Martinbis 5DCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LILJEGREN Maxbis 8DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SÖDERLUND Hanna2CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 2
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LINDH Carl3CCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
OLSSON Bobbo4CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Ture8CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅLUND Malte5DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ÅLUND Vilmer1DBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDSKOG Alexander6BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGQVIST Amalia3ABarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
VIKLUND Emma1ABarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
VIKLUND Robin4ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
VOXLIN Elvira2CBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRAHN Linus2ALongbow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BENGTSSON Carl Johanbis 10ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
GEHRKE Måns6CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KÄCK Caroline6ACompound Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2
KÄCK Mathias11DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Marcusbis 8BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
RIBERG Erik4BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
RIBERG Oskar5CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SOIVANEN Robin5ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
TORSTENSSON Tage11CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
VERHAGEN MELIN Williambis 5ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGLUND Alfred3BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
WESTIN Elliot1CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 2
45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CEKAL Anton5BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 2
50564MÄLARÖARNAS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SAND STENBERG Celina7CLongbow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 2