Junior-SM 3D 2016 Junior-SM 3D 2016
BSK Edsbyn (40385)
Slalombacken, Edsbyn, from 15-07-2016 to 15-07-2016
Junior-SM 3D 2016
Deltagarlista grupperad på tavla
 
Omgång 1
Tavla
Skytt
Förening/Land
Klubb-/Landsnamn
Tävling
1AVIKLUND Emma40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
1BHALLBERG Patrik7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
1CHYLANDER Tea7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Knatte 10 Damer
1DÅLUND Vilmer40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
2AGRAHN Linus40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPLongbow Knatte 10 Herrar
2BBLANK Rasmus7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
2CVOXLIN Elvira40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
2DMODIG Malte7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
3ABERGQVIST Amalia40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
3BBERGGREN Oskar7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Knatte 10 Herrar
3CLINDH Carl33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Knatte 10 Herrar
3DTENGROTH Melker7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Knatte 10 Herrar
4AGRIP-HESTNER Simon7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
4BHEIJUS Patrik7829BS GOTHIALongbow Junior 16 Herrar
4CFRANSSON Linus7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
4DHAMMARLUND BOLANDER Lars7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
5ADOVERSTÅL Kim7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 Damer
5BHALLQVIST Caroline7875LJUNGBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
5CRIBERG Oskar40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
5DÅLUND Malte40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
6AKARLSSON Anna7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 Damer
6BLINDSKOG Alexander40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
6CGEHRKE Måns40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
6DLIND Cecilia7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
7AWESTLING Victor7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
7BSKOG Philip7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
7CBERLIN Elsa3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
7DFRÖÖJD Julia7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILENRecurve Cadett 13 Damer
8AVIGETUN Emil7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
8BALVEM Frans7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
8CHEDLUND Ida7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Damer
8DRÖNÉR Maja7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Damer
9ASTRÅÅT Tova7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Damer
9BKARLSSON Felicia7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 Damer
9CSCHÜSSLEDER Jacob7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
9DBERGGREN Viktor7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
10ABARKEMO Theo7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
10BANDERSSON Albin7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
10CTAMMINEN Lowa7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPLongbow Cadett 13 Damer
10DLINDSTEDT Filip7878HUSKVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
11AHAGSTRÖM Joel7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
11BBOLANDER Per7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Cadett 13 Herrar
11CSNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 Damer
11DKÄCK Mathias40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Cadett 13 Herrar
12ABERGSTEN Eva7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Junior 16 Damer
12BÖSTERLUND Tilda7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
12CLINDSTRÖM Moa7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Junior 16 Damer
bis 8AJONSSON Peter2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
bis 8BLINDBERG Marcus40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
bis 8CÅKERMAN Fredrik7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
bis 8DLILJEGREN Max31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
bis 12AVÄYRYNEN Amanda7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
bis 12BJOHANSSON Anna1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
bis 12CGUSTAFSSON Felix7829BS GOTHIARecurve Junior 16 Herrar
bis 12DLJUNGQVIST Tobias7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
Omgång 2
Tavla
Skytt
Förening/Land
Klubb-/Landsnamn
Tävling
1ANILSSON Hanna7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
1BHEDLUND Josefine7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 Damer
1CWESTIN Elliot43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
1DHALLQVIST Sanna7875LJUNGBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
2ASUNNEGÅRDH Tilda1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IFBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
2BWÄLLERSTEN Fanny7829BS GOTHIABarebow Cadett 13 Damer
2CSÖDERLUND Hanna33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
3AKJELLIN Mira7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
3BBERGLUND Alfred43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
3CSUNDBAUM Saga7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 Damer
4AVIKLUND Robin40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYNBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
4BRIBERG Erik40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
4COLSSON Bobbo39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Cadett 13 Herrar
4DSPECTOR My7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 Damer
5ASOIVANEN Robin40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
5BCEKAL Anton45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
5CQVIRIST Adam7829BS GOTHIABarebow Junior 16 Herrar
5DKARLSSON Tobias7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Junior 16 Herrar
6AKÄCK Caroline40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 Damer
6BANDERSSON Moa7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Damer
6CBACKMAN Anna7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Junior 16 Damer
7ALILJA Sandra7833KUNGÄLVS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Damer
7BLINNÉR Sara2702KÄVLINGE GYMNASTIK O IDROTTSFÖBarebow Junior 16 Damer
7CSAND STENBERG Celina50564MÄLARÖARNAS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Junior 16 Damer
8AHED Julia7821BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN SILJANSPILENBarebow Junior 16 Damer
8BLINDBLOM Sandra7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Damer
8COLSSON Ture39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
9ALUNDMARK Emma7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 Damer
9BGRÉTARSSON Johanna7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILENCompound Cadett 13 Damer
9DBERG Viktor1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IFCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
10AGRÉTARSSON Saga7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILENCompound Cadett 13 Damer
10BBACKMAN Linnea7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Cadett 13 Damer
10CGRIP-HESTNER Linnéa7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Damer
11ALUND Elvin7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Cadett 13 Herrar
11BTENGROTH Edvin7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
11CTORSTENSSON Tage40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
11DLUND Sebastian7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARCompound Cadett 13 Herrar
12APONTÉN Tobias7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARCompound Junior 16 Herrar
12BKVALÖY Marcus3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 Herrar
12CKULLBERG Alexander7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Junior 16 Herrar
12DSANDQVIST Simon7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
bis 5AVERHAGEN MELIN William40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 Herrar
bis 5BWIDEGREN Robin7829BS GOTHIACompound Junior 16 Herrar
bis 5CBACKMAN Johan7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Junior 16 Herrar
bis 5DHELLMAN Martin7953ÅTVIDABERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 Herrar
bis 10ABENGTSSON Carl Johan40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 Herrar
bis 10BLAGERLUND Lucas3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 Herrar
bis 10CPERSSON Erik7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENCompound Junior 16 Herrar