Junior-SM Tavla Ute Junior-SM Tavla Ute
Bollnäs BK (7840)
Bollnäs, from 17-07-2016 to 17-07-2016
Junior-SM Tavla Ute
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D - E - F
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ALVEM Frans45C7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Herrar 13Ses. 1
ANDERSSON Albin44C7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Herrar 13Ses. 1
ANDERSSON Josephine47C2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
ANDERSSON Linus27C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
ANDERSSON Moa23C7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Damer 16Ses. 1
BACKMAN Anna23D7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Damer 16Ses. 1
BACKMAN Johan19B7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
BACKMAN Linnea42B7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPCompound Damer 13Ses. 1
BARKEMO Theo45A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Herrar 13Ses. 1
BENGTSSON Carl Johan19A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
BERG Viktor39D1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IFCompound Herrar 13 Ses. 1
BERGGREN Hannes50B2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKCompound Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
BERGMAN Alfons1B2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Herrar 13Ses. 1
BERGSTEN Eva30C7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Damer 16Ses. 1
BERGVALL Hugo32B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Herrar 13Ses. 1
BERLIN Elsa5D3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Damer 13Ses. 1
BLANK Rasmus49B7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
CEKAL Anton10C45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar 16Ses. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim7A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Damer 13Ses. 1
EDSTRÖM Theodor2B2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Herrar 13Ses. 1
ELMFORS Felicia51C33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
ENGELMARK Alfred47B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove29C3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Damer 16Ses. 1
FORSETH Cecilia42C26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Damer 13Ses. 1
FORSETH David39B26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Herrar 13 Ses. 1
FRANSSON Linus15C7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Herrar 16Ses. 1
FREDRIKSSON David26A7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
FRÖÖJD Julia6C7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILENRecurve Damer 13Ses. 1
G - H - J
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
GEHRKE Måns1A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Herrar 13Ses. 1
GEORGSSON Anna29D7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Damer 16Ses. 1
GOMEZ Manuel27B3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
GRAHN Linus47D40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPLongbow Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
GRÉTARSSON Johanna42A7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILENCompound Damer 13Ses. 1
GRÉTARSSON Saga43A7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILENCompound Damer 13Ses. 1
GRIP Agnes51A33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDCompound Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
GRIP-HESTNER Linnéa43C7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Damer 13Ses. 1
GRIP-HESTNER Simon15B7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Herrar 16Ses. 1
GUSTAFSSON Felix26C7829BS GOTHIARecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
GÅNVALL Ellinor5C7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILENRecurve Damer 13Ses. 1
HAGSTRÖM Joel45B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Herrar 13Ses. 1
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Lars15D7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Herrar 16Ses. 1
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Per44D7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Herrar 13Ses. 1
HED Julia12C7821BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN SILJANSPILENBarebow Damer 16Ses. 1
HEDLUND Josefine37B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Damer 13Ses. 1
HEIJUS Patrik15A7829BS GOTHIALongbow Herrar 16Ses. 1
HELLMAN Martin21D7953ÅTVIDABERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
HELLSTENIUS Amanda16C7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Damer 16Ses. 1
HYLANDER Tea48D7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
HÖLAS BORÉN Sofia16A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow Damer 16Ses. 1
JANSSON Sebastian9D7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar 16Ses. 1
JOHANSSON Anna31B1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IFRecurve Damer 16Ses. 1
JOHANSSON Sofie30B33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Damer 16Ses. 1
JONSSON Oliver27A7844SÖDERHAMNS BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
JONSSON Peter24B2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
KARDEBY Richard21A2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKCompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
KARLSSON Anna6A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Damer 13Ses. 1
KARLSSON Felicia46C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Damer 13Ses. 1
KARLSSON Tobias9C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Herrar 16Ses. 1
KJELLIN Mira37A7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Damer 13Ses. 1
KULLBERG Alexander18C7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
KVALÖY Marcus19C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
KÄCK Caroline23A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Damer 16Ses. 1
KÄCK Mathias2A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Herrar 13Ses. 1
KÄLLER Tobias25A33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
LAGERLUND Lucas20C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
LILJESTRÖM Sara12D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Damer 16Ses. 1
LIND Cecilia6B7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Damer 13Ses. 1
LINDBERG Alva7C7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Damer 13Ses. 1
LINDBERG Marcus26D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra12A7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Damer 16Ses. 1
LINDSKOG Alexander1D40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Herrar 13Ses. 1
LINDSTRÖM Moa31C7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPRecurve Damer 16Ses. 1
LJUNGQVIST Tobias25D7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
LOORENTS Cheryl30D39828LINKÖPINGS SKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Damer 16Ses. 1
LUND Elvin40B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Herrar 13 Ses. 1
LUNDMARK Emma51B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Adam49A4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Sara5B26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Damer 13Ses. 1
M - N - O - P - Q - R
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MEDBO Malin12B3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBBarebow Damer 16Ses. 1
MIKKOLA Anton32A44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar 13Ses. 1
MILLING Alva48A7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
MODIG Malte47A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
MOSSBERG Wilma23B7913BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FJÄDERNCompound Damer 16Ses. 1
NILSSON Hanna38A7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Damer 13Ses. 1
NILSSON Linnea48C4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
NORBERG Julia7B7842BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN HUDIKRecurve Damer 13Ses. 1
NORDSTRÖM Wille24C4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
OLANDER ÅHLUND Malte2D40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Herrar 13Ses. 1
OLANDER ÅHLUND Simon25B40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
OLSSON Alva31A43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Damer 16Ses. 1
OLSSON Axel39A43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Herrar 13 Ses. 1
OLSSON Bobbo34C39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Herrar 13Ses. 1
OLSSON Elias34B39828LINKÖPINGS SKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Herrar 13Ses. 1
OLSSON Ture10B39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Herrar 16Ses. 1
PERS Elias33A44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar 13Ses. 1
PERSSON Emilia38D33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDBarebow Damer 13Ses. 1
PERSSON Erik18B7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENCompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
PETTERSSON Johan21B7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
PRIKLONSKY Johan24D3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
QVIRIST Adam9B7829BS GOTHIABarebow Herrar 16Ses. 1
RIBERG Erik33B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Herrar 13Ses. 1
RIBERG Oskar3A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Herrar 13Ses. 1
ROMAN Ragnar34A44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar 13Ses. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin3B3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Herrar 13Ses. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer40C3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBCompound Herrar 13 Ses. 1
RÖNÉR Maja46A7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Damer 13Ses. 1
S - T - V
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SALOVAARA Serina36D39828LINKÖPINGS SKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Damer 13Ses. 1
SANDQVIST Simon21C7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
SCHÜSSLEDER Jacob44B7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Herrar 13Ses. 1
SJÖBOM Isaac40A2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKCompound Herrar 13 Ses. 1
SKOG Philip3C7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Herrar 13Ses. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba5A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Damer 13Ses. 1
SOIVANEN Robin10A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Herrar 16Ses. 1
SPECTOR My36A7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Damer 13Ses. 1
SPÅNG Oscar24A33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUNDRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
STOKKI Ellen36C33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Damer 13Ses. 1
STORSNES Villemo46B43709BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN ENVIKENLongbow Damer 13Ses. 1
STRANDQVIST Sara29B7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Damer 16Ses. 1
STRÅÅT Tova45D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Damer 13Ses. 1
STRÖMBERG Linus18A7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
SUNDBAUM Morgan50A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga36B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Damer 13Ses. 1
SUNNEGÅRDH Tilda38C1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IFBarebow Damer 13Ses. 1
SÖDERLUND Hanna37C33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Damer 13Ses. 1
TAMMINEN Lova-Wille46D7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAPLongbow Damer 13Ses. 1
TENGROTH Edvin40D7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Herrar 13 Ses. 1
TENGROTH Melker50C7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage39C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Herrar 13 Ses. 1
VERHAGEN MELIN William20A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
VIGETUN Emil44A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLongbow Herrar 13Ses. 1
VÄYRYNEN Amanda29A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Damer 16Ses. 1
W - Z - Å - Ö
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
WALLIN Emil49C4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
WESTIN Elliot32C43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar 13Ses. 1
WESTIN Oliver33C43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Herrar 13Ses. 1
WESTLING Herman1C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Herrar 13Ses. 1
WESTLING Victor2C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Herrar 13Ses. 1
WIDEGREN Robin20B7829BS GOTHIACompound Herrar 16Ses. 1
WÄLLERSTEN Fanny38B7829BS GOTHIABarebow Damer 13Ses. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha48B2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
ÅKERMAN Fredrik26B7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1
ÅSLUND Oliwia37D2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKBarebow Damer 13Ses. 1
ÖSTERLUND Tilda30A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKRecurve Damer 16Ses. 1
ÖSTMAN Martin25C4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENINGRecurve Herrar 16Ses. 1