Junior-SM Tavla Ute Junior-SM Tavla Ute
Bollnäs BK (7840)
Bollnäs, from 17-07-2016 to 17-07-2016
Junior-SM Tavla Ute
Participant List group by Country
 
1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IF
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERG Viktor39DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
JOHANSSON Anna31BRecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
SUNNEGÅRDH Tilda38CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Josephine47CRecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
ÅSLUND Oliwia37DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
BERGGREN Hannes50BCompound Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
BERGMAN Alfons1BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
EDSTRÖM Theodor2BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
KARDEBY Richard21ACompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
SJÖBOM Isaac40ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha48BRecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JONSSON Peter24BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERLIN Elsa5DRecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove29CRecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
GOMEZ Manuel27BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
MEDBO Malin12BBarebow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
PRIKLONSKY Johan24DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin3BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer40CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Linus27CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
HÖLAS BORÉN Sofia16ALongbow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
KVALÖY Marcus19CCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
LAGERLUND Lucas20CCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LUNDSTRÖM Adam49ABarebow Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
NILSSON Linnea48CRecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
NORDSTRÖM Wille24CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
ÖSTMAN Martin25CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
WALLIN Emil49CBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRÉTARSSON Johanna42ACompound Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
GRÉTARSSON Saga43ACompound Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
7821BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN SILJANSPILEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HED Julia12CBarebow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
7826SANDVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Lars15DLongbow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
HAMMARLUND BOLANDER Per44DLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTAR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERGSTEN Eva30CRecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
FRANSSON Linus15CLongbow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
FREDRIKSSON David26ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
7829BS GOTHIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GUSTAFSSON Felix26CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
HEIJUS Patrik15ALongbow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
QVIRIST Adam9BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
WÄLLERSTEN Fanny38BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
WIDEGREN Robin20BCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HELLSTENIUS Amanda16CLongbow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
7842BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN HUDIK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NORBERG Julia7BRecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
7844SÖDERHAMNS BÅGSKYTTAR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JONSSON Oliver27ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GEORGSSON Anna29DRecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
GRIP-HESTNER Linnéa43CCompound Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
GRIP-HESTNER Simon15BLongbow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
MILLING Alva48ARecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
PETTERSSON Johan21BCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARKEMO Theo45ALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
ENGELMARK Alfred47BRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
HAGSTRÖM Joel45BLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
KARLSSON Felicia46CLongbow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
LIND Cecilia6BRecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
MODIG Malte47ARecurve Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
ÖSTERLUND Tilda30ARecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
VÄYRYNEN Amanda29ARecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
VIGETUN Emil44ALongbow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
WESTLING Herman1CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
WESTLING Victor2CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BACKMAN Anna23DCompound Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
BACKMAN Johan19BCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
BACKMAN Linnea42BCompound Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
LINDSTRÖM Moa31CRecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
TAMMINEN Lova-Wille46DLongbow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FRÖÖJD Julia6CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
GÅNVALL Ellinor5CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HYLANDER Tea48DRecurve Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
RÖNÉR Maja46ALongbow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
SANDQVIST Simon21CCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
STRANDQVIST Sara29BRecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
TENGROTH Edvin40DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
TENGROTH Melker50CCompound Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Moa23CCompound Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ÅKERMAN Fredrik26BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
STRÖMBERG Linus18ACompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KULLBERG Alexander18CCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LJUNGQVIST Tobias25DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
PERSSON Erik18BCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTAR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALVEM Frans45CLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
ANDERSSON Albin44CLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
BLANK Rasmus49BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
SKOG Philip3CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LINDBLOM Sandra12ABarebow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
STRÅÅT Tova45DLongbow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DOVERSTÅL Kim7ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
HEDLUND Josefine37BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
KARLSSON Anna6ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
KARLSSON Tobias9CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
LILJESTRÖM Sara12DBarebow Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
LUND Elvin40BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
LUNDMARK Emma51BCompound Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba5ARecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
SUNDBAUM Morgan50ACompound Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga36BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
7913BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FJÄDERN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MOSSBERG Wilma23BCompound Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KJELLIN Mira37ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
NILSSON Hanna38ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
SCHÜSSLEDER Jacob44BLongbow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
SPECTOR My36ABarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JANSSON Sebastian9DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LINDBERG Alva7CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HELLMAN Martin21DCompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FORSETH Cecilia42CCompound Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
FORSETH David39BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Sara5BRecurve Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SÖDERLUND Hanna37CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
STOKKI Ellen36CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ELMFORS Felicia51CCompound Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
GRIP Agnes51ACompound Knatte 10 DamerSes. 1
JOHANSSON Sofie30BRecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
KÄLLER Tobias25ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
PERSSON Emilia38DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
SPÅNG Oscar24ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OLSSON Bobbo34CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
OLSSON Ture10BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
39828LINKÖPINGS SKYTTEFÖRENING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOORENTS Cheryl30DRecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
OLSSON Elias34BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
SALOVAARA Serina36DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LINDSKOG Alexander1DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
OLANDER ÅHLUND Malte2DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
OLANDER ÅHLUND Simon25BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRAHN Linus47DLongbow Knatte 10 HerrarSes. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENGTSSON Carl Johan19ACompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
BERGVALL Hugo32BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
GEHRKE Måns1ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
KÄCK Caroline23ACompound Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
KÄCK Mathias2ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
LINDBERG Marcus26DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
RIBERG Erik33BBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
RIBERG Oskar3ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
SOIVANEN Robin10ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage39CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
VERHAGEN MELIN William20ACompound Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1
43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OLSSON Alva31ARecurve Junior 16 DamerSes. 1
OLSSON Axel39ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
WESTIN Elliot32CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
WESTIN Oliver33CBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
43709BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN ENVIKEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STORSNES Villemo46BLongbow Cadett 13 DamerSes. 1
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MIKKOLA Anton32ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
PERS Elias33ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
ROMAN Ragnar34ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarSes. 1
45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CEKAL Anton10CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarSes. 1