RC-Pilen 2016 RC-Pilen 2016
Järnvägens BF (JBF)
Tomta 420, Hallsberg, SWEDEN, from 28-05-2016 to 28-05-2016
Resultatlista Skjutstil och åldersklass - individuell
 
Recurve - Cadett 13 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GEHRKE Måns40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening325/ 1320/ 1645193
2RIBERG Oscar40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening311/ 2304/ 2615155
Recurve - Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1JANSSON Björn40479Stenbro Bågskyttesällskap321/ 2327/ 1648218
2STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis7878Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb324/ 1314/ 563892
3BENGTSSON Per7948Mjölby Bågskyttesällskap313/ 4316/ 3629186
4NILSSON Stefan2503Idrottsföreningen Karlsvik304/ 6322/ 2626164
5FLINK Ludvig7853Luleå Bågskyttesällskap312/ 5314/ 4626156
6LINDBERG Marcus40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening314/ 3300/ 861495
7SPÅNG Oscar33994Bågskytteklubben Iggesund293/ 7301/ 659471
8DAVIDSSON Jan7833Kungälvs Bågskytteklubb289/ 8296/ 958551
9JONSSON Peter2797Lindome Bågskytteklubb286/ 9287/1257360
10ERIKSSON Henrik7915Karlstads Bågskytteklubb259/11300/ 755952
11ANDERSSON Roger7943Finspångs Bågskytteklubb266/10288/1155461
12ANDERSSON Jan-Åke7822Bågskytteklubben Vildkaninen256/13295/1055182
13FREDRIKSSON David7828Angereds Bågskyttar258/12241/1349921
14KÄLLER Tobias33994Bågskytteklubben Iggesund221/14226/1444741
Recurve - Damer
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SANELL Annie2797Lindome Bågskytteklubb289/ 2287/ 257693
2GULLROOS Johanna2503Idrottsföreningen Karlsvik275/ 4289/ 156460
3BLOMBERG Cecilia7948Mjölby Bågskyttesällskap282/ 3272/ 4554102
4NILSSON Cecilia4080Timrå Allmänna Idrottsförening300/ 1253/ 6553106
5NILSSON Therése4080Timrå Allmänna Idrottsförening269/ 5284/ 3553102
6LINDSTRÖM Moa7853Luleå Bågskyttesällskap245/ 7272/ 551762
7STRANDQVIST Sara7865Helsingborgs Bågskytteklubb260/ 6238/ 849851
8LOORENTS Cheryl39828Linköpings Skytteförening236/ 8247/ 748351
9JOHANSSON Anna1796Grimslövs Allmänna IF209/ 9206/1041532
10JOHANSSON Sofie33994Bågskytteklubben Iggesund197/11218/ 941520
11TIDHOLM Matilda40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening208/10188/1139621
12HERMANSSON Catharina7915Karlstads Bågskytteklubb175/12145/1232010
Barebow - Cadett 13 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BERGVALL Hugo40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening255/ 1248/ 150374
2RIBERG Erik40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening174/ 2184/ 235841
3GRANLUND Viktor40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening165/ 3178/ 334330
Barebow - Junior 16 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LOVÉN Samuel40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening285/ 1285/ 157086
2SOIVANEN Robin40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening257/ 2266/ 252331
Barebow - Junior 16 Damer
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1RUDIN Christelle40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening224/ 1243/ 146732
Barebow - Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1APELKVIST Ola39620Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb263/ 1249/ 151231
Compound - Cadett 13 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1TORSTENSSON Tage40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening331/ 1326/ 26572410
2WISTRAND Alda40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening317/ 2328/ 1645239
Compound - Junior 16 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1STRÖMBERG Linus7874Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb342/ 1329/ 36713410
2VÄLLSTEDT Marcus7865Helsingborgs Bågskytteklubb331/ 2340/ 16713010
3HELLMAN Martin7953Åtvidabergs Bågskytteklubb327/ 3337/ 2664317
4KVALÖY Marcus3993Södertälje Bågskytteförening308/ 4317/ 4625186
5MOSSBERG Wilma7913Bågskytteklubben Fjädern282/ 5292/ 5574123
Compound - Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SANDELIN Roger7822Bågskytteklubben Vildkaninen347/ 1338/ 26854124
2HEDENVANG Robin7874Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb336/ 3344/ 16803812
3LERBERG Micael7822Bågskytteklubben Vildkaninen339/ 2335/ 46743212
4HENRIKSSON Jan7897Bågskytteklubben Uven336/ 4332/ 5668286
5SVENSSON Marcus40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening323/ 5336/ 36592518
6EMANUELSSON Pehr36531Nora Bågskytteklubb323/ 6306/ 7629137
7CARLSSON Peter7822Bågskytteklubben Vildkaninen304/ 8319/ 66232411
8THÖRN Thomas39620Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb306/ 7295/ 8601124
9TORSTENSSON Urban40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening274/ 9282/ 955631
Compound - Master 50 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MALM Leif7911Bågskyttarna Kil340/ 1348/ 16884320
2HELLMAN Anders7953Åtvidabergs Bågskytteklubb328/ 2331/ 2659329
Compound - Veteran 60 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSSON Eddy7920Älvenäs Bågskytteklubb328/ 1333/ 1661158
2PERSSON Gunnar40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening298/ 2311/ 2609155
Compound - Veteran 60 Damer
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GODLUND Eva40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening313/ 1323/ 1636145
Longbow - Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SVENSSON Åke7913Bågskytteklubben Fjädern263/ 1260/ 152341
Barebow Motion - Senior 21 Damer
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
20m-1
20m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ERIKSSON Maria40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening269/ 1254/ 152341