European Indoor Championships European Indoor Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Vittel (FRA), from 05-03-2017 to 12-03-2017
European Indoor Championships
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GSTOETTNER Andreas7CRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
HEINCZ Stefan29BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
IRRASCH Dominik8CRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
RIESS Nina16BRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SCHOENFELLNER Noah23CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian25CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
STOCKER Nadja12ACompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
WIENER Nico30BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ZIKA Alexander24CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MEDVED SamoCoach
USCHOUNIG Daniel SebastianCoach
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GASIMOVA Ozay34ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul13BRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
FAZILOV NatigCoach
GOSPODINOV SergheiCoach
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADRIAENSEN Ben22BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
PRIEELS Sarah13BCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
NOTENBOOM FrancisTeam Manager
WHITTINGHAM AllistairCoach
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANCHEV Ivan19DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
DACHEV Damyan20DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
PENDOV Todor18DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
DIMITROV DimitarCoach
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj7CCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
BUDEN Ivana12BCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
MARKES Ivan6CCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
MIHALIC Matija4ARecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MLINARIC Amanda37CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
REMAR Alen21ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
VAVRO Mario5CCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
BUDEN DubravkoCoach
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERANEK Radek6CRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ZMELIK Ales27ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ZMĚLIK VilemTeam Manager
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Sasha Haagen37BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ANEAR Erika9BCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
BAGER Dennis5CRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BERG Christoffer30ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
DAMSBO Martin5BCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
DEGN Randi15BRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
HANSEN Stephan6ACompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
JENSEN Tanja11BCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
LAURSEN Patrick7ACompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
OLSEN Simon28DCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig26ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
RASMUSSEN Sasha36BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
RASMUSSEN Sune29ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SONNICHSEN Sarah10BCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
DALL NielsCoach
HANSEN DanTeam Manager
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTRO Cristina37DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
CEREZO BERNET Javier27BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
CEREZO BERNET Teresa38CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
MENENDEZ Miguel21DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MONTES RubenTeam Manager
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAS Artur24CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
HOIM Emily33DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
JAATMA Lisell38BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
JAATMA Robin26CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
KASAK Bessi14DRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
KIVILO Karl22ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
PAAS Meeri-Marita36CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
PARNAT Reena15DRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
PUUSEPP Kristjan25CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
RESSAR Evert6BCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
JAATMA MaarikaCoach
KIVILO RaulTeam Manager
PAAS ReigoCoach
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUUTILAINEN Mikko4CCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
NIKKANEN Markus4BRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
NUMMINEN Kalle28BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
JUVANI SariCoach
RÖNNQVIST KirsiCoach
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADICEOM Audrey14CRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BANCKAERT Tiffanie16CRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BOULCH Jean Philippe2BCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
BRASSEUR Sebastien1BCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas28ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
COHENDET Angeline15CRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
DE MATOS Laure13DCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
DOUSSOT Christophe3BCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
GIRARD Nicolas27CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
GRANDJEAN Lola34DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
HERVE Sandra15BCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
KOENIG Thomas23BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
LEBECQUE Pascale14CCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
LOUIS Mathilde34BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MULOT Florent1BRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
RIPAUX Valentin24BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SANCENOT Amelie38DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SORIANO France35DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
TAVERNIER Olivier3BRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
VALLADONT Jean-Charles2BRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BINON BenoitCoach
DELLENBACH MarcCoach
DUPIN BenoitDelegation Official
PAILLET LaurentMedical Person
RECULET AnneTeam Manager
RIFAUT NicolasCoach
TIZZONI Jean-manuelCoach
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Layla33ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
CAINE Jacob25ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
CARPENTER Isabelle34ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
CLARK Daisy11CCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
FOLKARD Naomi13ARecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
FOSTER Elizabeth9CCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
GREENWOOD Hope10CCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
HALL Tom4CRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
HOWSE James26ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
NAIRN Thomas20BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
PERKINS Arron Louis18BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
PITMAN Bryony31DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
RALLS Luke24ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SARGEANT Bayley35ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia32DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
WARNER Elizabeth30DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
WISE Alex19BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GIBSON NaomiOther Function
NOTT JonTeam Manager
PRIESTMAN RichardCoach
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASILADZE Anri25BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
DOLIDZE Vladimer27BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
DUMBADZE Ana32ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ESEBUA Kristine10BRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GATENADZE Saba26BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GEGENAVA Nata30ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GVINCHIDZE Medea31ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
KUTALADZE Teona12BRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab2DRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MOSESHVILI Jaba3DRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko11BRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
PKHAKADZE Lasha1DRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BASILADZE GuramCoach
LEKVEISHVILI DavidDelegation Official
PHUTKARADZE TamazCoach
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FERNITZ Marlene36DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
KOMISCHKE Konrad23ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
POTRAFKE Matthias25ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SCHWEER Lea Marie34DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SCHWERTMANN Nils24ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
TARTLER Elisa35DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ABEL IreneCoach
BACHMANN ViktorCoach
HAIDN OliverCoach
WOEHRLE JensMedical Person
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
OROSZ Viktor27DCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
OROSZNÉ KAPOSVÁRI KatalinCoach
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBERTI Camilla34CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ANDREOLI Tatiana35CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BENZINI Erica35CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
CANOVAI Matteo20ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
FESTI Manuel24DCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
FRANCHINI Irene15CCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
GALIAZZO Marco8ARecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GIACCHERI Tanya37CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GUERRA Simone19ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
LANDI Vanessa38ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
LONGO Laura13CCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
MANDIA Claudia13CRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MANDIA Massimiliano7ARecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MIOR Viviano25DCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
MUSOLESI Federico18ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
NENCIONI Michele2DCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
PAGNI Sergio3DCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
PASQUALUCCI David6ARecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
POLIDORI Jacopo1DCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
RONER Elisa33CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SUT Jesse26DCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
TONIOLI Marcella14DCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
BELLI MaurizioDelegation Official
CARRER StefanoCoach
DI BUÒ IlarioCoach
FALZONI GiovanniCoach
VALESELLA FlavioCoach
VAN ALTEN WietseCoach
XOTTI TizianoCoach
MDAMOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GATCO Milena30CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MIRCA Alexandra13DRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MIRON Elisaveta31CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
OLARU Dan5DRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ROSCOVANU Bianca32CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
TROSTENETCHI Alexei22DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
CECANOVA IrinaCoach
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
COUWENBERG Martine9ACompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
DE LAAT Sanne11ACompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ELZINGA Peter2ACompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike1ACompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
VAN CASPEL Inge10ACompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
VAN DE VEN Pim3ACompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
VAN DER VEN Rick4DRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
VAN APELDOORN MarcelCoach
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
FARASIEWICZ Karolina10ARecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GOMOLISZEK Michal5ACompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
KASPROWSKI Oskar24DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
LESNIAK Natalia12ARecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MYSZOR Wioleta11ARecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
NESCIOR Andrzej25DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SHKOLNA Mariya36ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena36ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SZAFRAN Marek23DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SZELAG Filip28ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
TOBOLEWSKA Anna37ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ZYZANSKA Sylwia35ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
KOWALCZYK ZbigniewCoach
LACH JanCoach
PATER HenrykCoach
STEMPEL LeszekCoach
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACHILIE Ovidiu7DCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
RUSU Valentin27ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AIURZANAEVA Bairma36DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
AVDEEVA Natalia10DCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan3CRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BILTRIKOVA Tatiana11CRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana38CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BULAEV Anton2CCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
CHEEREMISKIN Stanislav18CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
DAMBAEV Alexander3CCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
DUGAROV Bulat19CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
EFIMOV Roman25BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ERDYNIEVA Natalia10CRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
KALASHNIKOV Viktor1CCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
KHARITONOVA Viktoria35BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta37DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
KOROLEVA Elizaveta38ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
MAKHNENKO Artem1CRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana36CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SAVENKOVA Alexandra9DCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SOKOL Evgeny24BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
STEPANOV Dmitriy26BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
TIMOFEEVA Evgeniia12CRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair2CRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
TSYDYPOV Erdem20CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
VINOGRADOVA Mariia11DCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ANDREEV VitaliiCoach
KAMAEV KirillMedical Person
MANKHANOV ZorigtoCoach
OGURTSOVA MariaCoach
PLATONOV OlegCoach
POSTNIKOVA ElenaCoach
SAKHAROV ViacheslavMedical Person
TSYDENOV TumenCoach
VOLKOV MaximCoach
ZHIGZHITOV ErdemCoach
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Rok5BRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ELLISON Toja13ACompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
MODIC Stas28CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SITAR Dejan4ACompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
TEVZ Sanja34CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
UMER AnaCoach
ZUPANC MatejTeam Manager
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SIKIRUS Katarina33BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
STEFANOVIC Nikola21BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
VELIMIROVIC Jovica5ARecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
COLOVIC MiljkoCoach
ILIC SrdjanCoach
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE GIULI Clementine12CCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
FABER Florian21CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
FUSEK Olga33ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
HUNSPERGER Janine37ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
PETRAGLIO Marco4BCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
DE GIULI Jean-NoëlDelegation Official
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, Marcus29DCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
BAKO Patool33DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BORGSTROM Hampus30DCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
FLINK Ludvig22CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
FORSBERG Helen14ACompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ARLEFUR ThomasCoach
RÖNNLUND RolfCoach
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKTUNA Aybuke11DRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ALTINTAS Goksel30CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
AYCAN Fatma Buket30BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BEREKET Burak1ARecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BOSTAN Yesim14BCompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
CAGIRAN Evren4DCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
COSKUN Cansu Ecem15ACompound WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
DAL Erdal Meric26DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
DERNEKLI Furkan29CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
EGEMEN Cigdem10DRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ELMAAGACLI Demir5DCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ELMAAGACLI Gizem33BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
FIRAT Alptekin27DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GERCELMAN Dussel31BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GULACAR Ibrahim Ethem2ARecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
LOK Songul35BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ORUC Furkan6DCompound MenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
OZEN Elifnaz32BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SEHIT Ozhan Alp28DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
TOPKARCI Begum34BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
UNSAL Begunhan12DRecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
YASA Emre3ARecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
CORBA YusufCoach
ERGIN GoktugCoach
NASARIDZE NataliaCoach
ORBAY HasanCoach
OZDEMIR EmreCoach
TEKELI GokceCoach
YAVAS CumhurDelegation Official
YOLAC Salih AydinDelegation Official
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAVELKO Yuriy7BRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
KOMAR Anton27CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
KRAVCHUK Mykyta26CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MAKAREVYCH Sergii6BRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MARCHENKO Veronika14ARecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MAZORCHUK Kateryna38BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ONUFRIICHUK Olena36BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
PAVLOVA Anastasia15ARecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ROZKYDNYI Serhii28CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SHYSHKIN Mykyta8BRecurve MenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia16ARecurve WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya37BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ANTONOV SerhiyCoach
HAVELKO MariyaCoach
LEBETKO SerhiyMedical Person
MYKHAYLENKO ViktorCoach
OSYPENKO OlegCoach
SADOVNYCHA OlenaCoach
VITALIY YarmistyyCoach