European Indoor Championships European Indoor Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Vittel (FRA), from 05-03-2017 to 12-03-2017
European Indoor Championships
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
007C116GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round Morning - Recurve
008C164IRRASCH DominikQualification Round Morning - Recurve
CROCROATIA
004A65MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
006C385BERANEK RadekQualification Round Morning - Recurve
DENDENMARK
005C748BAGER DennisQualification Round Morning - Recurve
FINFINLAND
004BNIKKANEN MarkusQualification Round Morning - Recurve
FRAFRANCE
001B125MULOT FlorentQualification Round Morning - Recurve
003BTAVERNIER OlivierQualification Round Morning - Recurve
002B6VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
004CHALL TomQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GEOGEORGIA
002D226MESTVIRISHVILI ZurabQualification Round Morning - Recurve
003D212MOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
001D66PKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ITAITALY
008A244GALIAZZO MarcoQualification Round Morning - Recurve
007A132MANDIA MassimilianoQualification Round Morning - Recurve
006A22PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MDAMOLDOVA
005D67OLARU DanQualification Round Morning - Recurve
NEDNETHERLANDS
004D16VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round Morning - Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
003C129BAZARZHAPOV GalsanQualification Round Morning - Recurve
001C172MAKHNENKO ArtemQualification Round Morning - Recurve
002C86TSYBEKDORZHIEV BairQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
005B75BIZJAK RokQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SRBSERBIA
005A748VELIMIROVIC JovicaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
TURTURKEY
001ABEREKET BurakQualification Round Morning - Recurve
002AGULACAR Ibrahim EthemQualification Round Morning - Recurve
003AYASA EmreQualification Round Morning - Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
007B593HAVELKO YuriyQualification Round Morning - Recurve
006B168MAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification Round Morning - Recurve
008B208SHYSHKIN MykytaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
016B335RIESS NinaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
AZEAZERBAIJAN
013B187RAMAZANOVA YaylagulQualification Round Morning - Recurve
DENDENMARK
015B163DEGN RandiQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ESTESTONIA
014DKASAK BessiQualification Round Morning - Recurve
015D111PARNAT ReenaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
FRAFRANCE
014C247ADICEOM AudreyQualification Round Morning - Recurve
016CBANCKAERT TiffanieQualification Round Morning - Recurve
015CCOHENDET AngelineQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
013A25FOLKARD NaomiQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GEOGEORGIA
010B17ESEBUA KristineQualification Round Morning - Recurve
012B560KUTALADZE TeonaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
011B259PHUTKARADZE TsikoQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ITAITALY
013C65MANDIA ClaudiaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MDAMOLDOVA
013D35MIRCA AlexandraQualification Round Morning - Recurve
POLPOLAND
010A335FARASIEWICZ KarolinaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
012A141LESNIAK NataliaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
011A98MYSZOR WioletaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
011CBILTRIKOVA TatianaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
010C154ERDYNIEVA NataliaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
012C424TIMOFEEVA EvgeniiaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
TURTURKEY
011D76AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round Morning - Recurve
010DEGEMEN CigdemQualification Round Morning - Recurve
012D90UNSAL BegunhanQualification Round Morning - Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
014A12MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
015A32PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
016A44SICHENIKOVA LidiiaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
023CSCHOENFELLNER NoahQualification Round Morning - Recurve
025CSCHWEIGHOFER JulianQualification Round Morning - Recurve
024CZIKA AlexanderQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BELBELGIUM
022BADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
BULBULGARIA
019DBANCHEV IvanQualification Round Morning - Recurve
020DDACHEV DamyanQualification Round Morning - Recurve
018DPENDOV TodorQualification Round Morning - Recurve
CROCROATIA
021AREMAR AlenQualification Round Morning - Recurve
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
027AZMELIK AlesQualification Round Morning - Recurve
DENDENMARK
026ARASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ESPSPAIN
021DMENENDEZ MiguelQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ESTESTONIA
022AKIVILO KarlQualification Round Morning - Recurve
FRAFRANCE
028ACHIRAULT ThomasQualification Round Morning - Recurve
023BKOENIG ThomasQualification Round Morning - Recurve
024BRIPAUX ValentinQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
020BNAIRN ThomasQualification Round Morning - Recurve
018BPERKINS Arron LouisQualification Round Morning - Recurve
019BWISE AlexQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GEOGEORGIA
025BBASILADZE AnriQualification Round Morning - Recurve
027BDOLIDZE VladimerQualification Round Morning - Recurve
026BGATENADZE SabaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GERGERMANY
023AKOMISCHKE KonradQualification Round Morning - Recurve
025APOTRAFKE MatthiasQualification Round Morning - Recurve
024ASCHWERTMANN NilsQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ITAITALY
020ACANOVAI MatteoQualification Round Morning - Recurve
019AGUERRA SimoneQualification Round Morning - Recurve
018AMUSOLESI FedericoQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MDAMOLDOVA
022DTROSTENETCHI AlexeiQualification Round Morning - Recurve
POLPOLAND
024DKASPROWSKI OskarQualification Round Morning - Recurve
025DNESCIOR AndrzejQualification Round Morning - Recurve
023DSZAFRAN MarekQualification Round Morning - Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
018CCHEEREMISKIN StanislavQualification Round Morning - Recurve
019CDUGAROV BulatQualification Round Morning - Recurve
020CTSYDYPOV ErdemQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SRBSERBIA
021BSTEFANOVIC NikolaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SUISWITZERLAND
021CFABER FlorianQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SWESWEDEN
022CFLINK LudvigQualification Round Morning - Recurve
TURTURKEY
026DDAL Erdal MericQualification Round Morning - Recurve
027DFIRAT AlptekinQualification Round Morning - Recurve
028DSEHIT Ozhan AlpQualification Round Morning - Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
027CKOMAR AntonQualification Round Morning - Recurve
026CKRAVCHUK MykytaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
028CROZKYDNYI SerhiiQualification Round Morning - Recurve
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AZEAZERBAIJAN
034AGASIMOVA OzayQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ESPSPAIN
037DCASTRO CristinaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
FRAFRANCE
034BLOUIS MathildeQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
031DPITMAN BryonyQualification Round Morning - Recurve
032DTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
030DWARNER ElizabethQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GEOGEORGIA
032ADUMBADZE AnaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
030AGEGENAVA NataQualification Round Morning - Recurve
031AGVINCHIDZE MedeaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
GERGERMANY
036DFERNITZ MarleneQualification Round Morning - Recurve
034DSCHWEER Lea MarieQualification Round Morning - Recurve
035DTARTLER ElisaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
ITAITALY
035CANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
037CGIACCHERI TanyaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
038ALANDI VanessaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
MDAMOLDOVA
030CGATCO MilenaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
031CMIRON ElisavetaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
032CROSCOVANU BiancaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
POLPOLAND
036ASMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
037ATOBOLEWSKA AnnaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
035AZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
038CBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
035BKHARITONOVA ViktoriaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
036CPLOTNIKOVA TatianaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
034CTEVZ SanjaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SRBSERBIA
033BSIKIRUS KatarinaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SUISWITZERLAND
033AFUSEK OlgaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
SWESWEDEN
033DBAKO PatoolQualification Round Morning - Recurve
TURTURKEY
030BAYCAN Fatma BuketQualification Round Morning - Recurve
031BGERCELMAN DusselQualification Round Morning - Recurve
032BOZEN ElifnazQualification Round Morning - Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
038BMAZORCHUK KaterynaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
036BONUFRIICHUK OlenaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
037BTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaQualification Round Morning - Recurve
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
007C6BUDEN DomagojQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
006C52MARKES IvanQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
005C32VAVRO MarioQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
DENDENMARK
005B8DAMSBO MartinQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
006A2HANSEN StephanQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
007A27LAURSEN PatrickQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ESTESTONIA
006B458RESSAR EvertQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
FINFINLAND
004C109JUUTILAINEN MikkoQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
FRAFRANCE
002B66BOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
001B367BRASSEUR SebastienQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
003B76DOUSSOT ChristopheQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ITAITALY
002D26NENCIONI MicheleQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
003D12PAGNI SergioQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
001DPOLIDORI JacopoQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
002A5ELZINGA PeterQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
001A1SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
003AVAN DE VEN PimQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
POLPOLAND
005AGOMOLISZEK MichalQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ROUROMANIA
007D177ACHILIE OvidiuQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
RUSRUSSIA
002C85BULAEV AntonQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
003C34DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
001C39KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
004A41SITAR DejanQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
004BPETRAGLIO MarcoQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
TURTURKEY
004D17CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
005D4ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
006DORUC FurkanQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
012A242STOCKER NadjaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
BELBELGIUM
013B17PRIEELS SarahQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
CROCROATIA
012B102BUDEN IvanaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
DENDENMARK
009B32ANEAR ErikaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
011B31JENSEN TanjaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
010B3SONNICHSEN SarahQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
FRAFRANCE
013D26DE MATOS LaureQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
015BHERVE SandraQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
014CLEBECQUE PascaleQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
011C107CLARK DaisyQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
009CFOSTER ElizabethQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
010CGREENWOOD HopeQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ITAITALY
015C51FRANCHINI IreneQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
013C19LONGO LauraQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
014D4TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
009A59COUWENBERG MartineQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
011A150DE LAAT SanneQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
010A11VAN CASPEL IngeQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
RUSRUSSIA
010D13AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
009D39SAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
011D6VINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
013A10ELLISON TojaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
012C104DE GIULI ClementineQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SWESWEDEN
014A89FORSBERG HelenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
TURTURKEY
014B5BOSTAN YesimQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
015ACOSKUN Cansu EcemQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
029BHEINCZ StefanQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
030BWIENER NicoQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
DENDENMARK
030ABERG ChristofferQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
028DOLSEN SimonQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
029ARASMUSSEN SuneQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ESPSPAIN
027BCEREZO BERNET JavierQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ESTESTONIA
024CAAS ArturQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
026CJAATMA RobinQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
025CPUUSEPP KristjanQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
FINFINLAND
028BNUMMINEN KalleQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
FRAFRANCE
027CGIRARD NicolasQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
025ACAINE JacobQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
026AHOWSE JamesQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
024ARALLS LukeQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
HUNHUNGARY
027DOROSZ ViktorQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ITAITALY
024DFESTI ManuelQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
025DMIOR VivianoQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
026DSUT JesseQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
POLPOLAND
028ASZELAG FilipQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ROUROMANIA
027ARUSU ValentinQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
RUSRUSSIA
025BEFIMOV RomanQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
024BSOKOL EvgenyQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
026BSTEPANOV DmitriyQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
028CMODIC StasQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SWESWEDEN
029DARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, MarcusQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
030DBORGSTROM HampusQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
TURTURKEY
030CALTINTAS GokselQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
029CDERNEKLI FurkanQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
037CMLINARIC AmandaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
DENDENMARK
037BANDERSEN Sasha HaagenQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
036BRASMUSSEN SashaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ESPSPAIN
038CCEREZO BERNET TeresaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ESTESTONIA
033DHOIM EmilyQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
038BJAATMA LisellQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
036CPAAS Meeri-MaritaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
FRAFRANCE
034DGRANDJEAN LolaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
038DSANCENOT AmelieQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
035DSORIANO FranceQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
033AANNISON LaylaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
034ACARPENTER IsabelleQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
035ASARGEANT BayleyQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
ITAITALY
034CALBERTI CamillaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
035CBENZINI EricaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
033CRONER ElisaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
POLPOLAND
036ASHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
RUSRUSSIA
036DAIURZANAEVA BairmaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
037DKNYAZEVA ElizavetaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
038AKOROLEVA ElizavetaQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
037AHUNSPERGER JanineQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
TURTURKEY
033BELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
035BLOK SongulQualification Round Afternoon - Compound
034BTOPKARCI BegumQualification Round Afternoon - Compound