European Indoor Championships European Indoor Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Vittel (FRA), from 05-03-2017 to 12-03-2017
European Indoor Championships
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round Morning - Recurve
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABEREKET BurakTURTURKEYRecurve Men
1BMULOT FlorentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
1CMAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
1DPKHAKADZE LashaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
2AGULACAR Ibrahim EthemTURTURKEYRecurve Men
2BVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
2CTSYBEKDORZHIEV BairRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
2DMESTVIRISHVILI ZurabGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
3AYASA EmreTURTURKEYRecurve Men
3BTAVERNIER OlivierFRAFRANCERecurve Men
3CBAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
3DMOSESHVILI JabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
4AMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
4BNIKKANEN MarkusFINFINLANDRecurve Men
4CHALL TomGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
4DVAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
5AVELIMIROVIC JovicaSRBSERBIARecurve Men
5BBIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
5CBAGER DennisDENDENMARKRecurve Men
5DOLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
6APASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Men
6BMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
6CBERANEK RadekCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
7AMANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve Men
7BHAVELKO YuriyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
7CGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
8AGALIAZZO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
8BSHYSHKIN MykytaUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
8CIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
10AFARASIEWICZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
10BESEBUA KristineGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
10CERDYNIEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
10DEGEMEN CigdemTURTURKEYRecurve Women
11AMYSZOR WioletaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
11BPHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
11CBILTRIKOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
11DAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Women
12ALESNIAK NataliaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
12BKUTALADZE TeonaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
12CTIMOFEEVA EvgeniiaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
12DUNSAL BegunhanTURTURKEYRecurve Women
13AFOLKARD NaomiGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
13BRAMAZANOVA YaylagulAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
13CMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
13DMIRCA AlexandraMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
14AMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
14CADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
14DKASAK BessiESTESTONIARecurve Women
15APAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
15BDEGN RandiDENDENMARKRecurve Women
15CCOHENDET AngelineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
15DPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
16ASICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
16BRIESS NinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
16CBANCKAERT TiffanieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
18AMUSOLESI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
18BPERKINS Arron LouisGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
18CCHEEREMISKIN StanislavRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
18DPENDOV TodorBULBULGARIARecurve Junior Men
19AGUERRA SimoneITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
19BWISE AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
19CDUGAROV BulatRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
19DBANCHEV IvanBULBULGARIARecurve Junior Men
20ACANOVAI MatteoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
20BNAIRN ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
20CTSYDYPOV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
20DDACHEV DamyanBULBULGARIARecurve Junior Men
21AREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
21BSTEFANOVIC NikolaSRBSERBIARecurve Junior Men
21CFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
21DMENENDEZ MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
22AKIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Junior Men
22BADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
22CFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
22DTROSTENETCHI AlexeiMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior Men
23AKOMISCHKE KonradGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
23BKOENIG ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
23CSCHOENFELLNER NoahAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior Men
23DSZAFRAN MarekPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
24ASCHWERTMANN NilsGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
24BRIPAUX ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
24CZIKA AlexanderAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior Men
24DKASPROWSKI OskarPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
25APOTRAFKE MatthiasGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
25BBASILADZE AnriGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior Men
25CSCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior Men
25DNESCIOR AndrzejPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
26ARASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
26BGATENADZE SabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior Men
26CKRAVCHUK MykytaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
26DDAL Erdal MericTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
27AZMELIK AlesCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
27BDOLIDZE VladimerGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior Men
27CKOMAR AntonUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
27DFIRAT AlptekinTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
28ACHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
28CROZKYDNYI SerhiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
28DSEHIT Ozhan AlpTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
30AGEGENAVA NataGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior Women
30BAYCAN Fatma BuketTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
30CGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior Women
30DWARNER ElizabethGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
31AGVINCHIDZE MedeaGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior Women
31BGERCELMAN DusselTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
31CMIRON ElisavetaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior Women
31DPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
32ADUMBADZE AnaGEOGEORGIARecurve Junior Women
32BOZEN ElifnazTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
32CROSCOVANU BiancaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Junior Women
32DTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
33AFUSEK OlgaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
33BSIKIRUS KatarinaSRBSERBIARecurve Junior Women
33DBAKO PatoolSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
34AGASIMOVA OzayAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Junior Women
34BLOUIS MathildeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
34CTEVZ SanjaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
34DSCHWEER Lea MarieGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
35AZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
35BKHARITONOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
35CANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
35DTARTLER ElisaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
36ASMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
36BONUFRIICHUK OlenaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
36CPLOTNIKOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
36DFERNITZ MarleneGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
37ATOBOLEWSKA AnnaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
37BTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
37CGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
37DCASTRO CristinaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
38ALANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
38BMAZORCHUK KaterynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
38CBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
Qualification Round Afternoon - Compound
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ASCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
1BBRASSEUR SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
1CKALASHNIKOV ViktorRUSRUSSIACompound Men
1DPOLIDORI JacopoITAITALYCompound Men
2AELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
2BBOULCH Jean PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
2CBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
2DNENCIONI MicheleITAITALYCompound Men
3AVAN DE VEN PimNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
3BDOUSSOT ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
3CDAMBAEV AlexanderRUSRUSSIACompound Men
3DPAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
4ASITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
4BPETRAGLIO MarcoSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
4CJUUTILAINEN MikkoFINFINLANDCompound Men
4DCAGIRAN EvrenTURTURKEYCompound Men
5AGOMOLISZEK MichalPOLPOLANDCompound Men
5BDAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
5CVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
5DELMAAGACLI DemirTURTURKEYCompound Men
6AHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
6BRESSAR EvertESTESTONIACompound Men
6CMARKES IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
6DORUC FurkanTURTURKEYCompound Men
7ALAURSEN PatrickDENDENMARKCompound Men
7CBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
7DACHILIE OvidiuROUROMANIACompound Men
9ACOUWENBERG MartineNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
9BANEAR ErikaDENDENMARKCompound Women
9CFOSTER ElizabethGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
9DSAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
10AVAN CASPEL IngeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
10BSONNICHSEN SarahDENDENMARKCompound Women
10CGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
10DAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
11ADE LAAT SanneNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
11BJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
11CCLARK DaisyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
11DVINOGRADOVA MariiaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
12ASTOCKER NadjaAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
12BBUDEN IvanaCROCROATIACompound Women
12CDE GIULI ClementineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
13AELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
13BPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
13CLONGO LauraITAITALYCompound Women
13DDE MATOS LaureFRAFRANCECompound Women
14AFORSBERG HelenSWESWEDENCompound Women
14BBOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Women
14CLEBECQUE PascaleFRAFRANCECompound Women
14DTONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
15ACOSKUN Cansu EcemTURTURKEYCompound Women
15BHERVE SandraFRAFRANCECompound Women
15CFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
24ARALLS LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
24BSOKOL EvgenyRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
24CAAS ArturESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
24DFESTI ManuelITAITALYCompound Junior Men
25ACAINE JacobGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
25BEFIMOV RomanRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
25CPUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
25DMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Junior Men
26AHOWSE JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
26BSTEPANOV DmitriyRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
26CJAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
26DSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Junior Men
27ARUSU ValentinROUROMANIACompound Junior Men
27BCEREZO BERNET JavierESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
27CGIRARD NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
27DOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior Men
28ASZELAG FilipPOLPOLANDCompound Junior Men
28BNUMMINEN KalleFINFINLANDCompound Junior Men
28CMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
28DOLSEN SimonDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
29ARASMUSSEN SuneDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
29BHEINCZ StefanAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Men
29CDERNEKLI FurkanTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
29DARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
30ABERG ChristofferDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
30BWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Men
30CALTINTAS GokselTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
30DBORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
33AANNISON LaylaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
33BELMAAGACLI GizemTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
33CRONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
33DHOIM EmilyESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
34ACARPENTER IsabelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
34BTOPKARCI BegumTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
34CALBERTI CamillaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
34DGRANDJEAN LolaFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
35ASARGEANT BayleyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
35BLOK SongulTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
35CBENZINI EricaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
35DSORIANO FranceFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
36ASHKOLNA MariyaPOLPOLANDCompound Junior Women
36BRASMUSSEN SashaDENDENMARKCompound Junior Women
36CPAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
36DAIURZANAEVA BairmaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
37AHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Women
37BANDERSEN Sasha HaagenDENDENMARKCompound Junior Women
37CMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Junior Women
37DKNYAZEVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
38AKOROLEVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
38BJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
38CCEREZO BERNET TeresaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
38DSANCENOT AmelieFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women