Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 06-06-2017 to 11-06-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo30BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ADICEOM Audrey51DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ADRIAENSEN Ben18ABELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Suneth Chandana Abeygunasekara12ASRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AKCINAR Aleyna45ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AKTUNA Aybuke38CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALARCON TORRES Miriam44BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel28BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ANAGOZ Yasemin36CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANASTASIO Anastasia37DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ANDERSON Steve49DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ANDREOLI Tatiana44AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANEAR Erika43BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ANTOINE Thomas16CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ASHRAFI Sadegh13AIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ASKAROVA Karakoz39CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
AVDEEVA Natalia43ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AYCAN Fatma Buket37CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BALDANOV Arsalan25CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BALZHANOVA Viktoria42ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARATCHI Parisa39CIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BASUMATARY Dhaniram14BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan23CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BHAKAT Ankita46DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BIZJAK Rok20ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BLAZQUEZ Alberto62AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOARI Lucilla43AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BORYSENKO Olena41CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOSTAN Yesim44ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BUDEN Domagoj60CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BULAEV Anton55BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CAGIRAN Evren57ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CARDONA Camilo Andres53DCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CASTANOS Celia43BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan60ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Yi-Hsuan35CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas17CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHRONOPOULOU Aikaterini39DGREGREECECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CILLIERS Seppie57BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
COSKUN Gulnaz35CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
COX Cassidy35AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CROOK Dahlia37AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAL Erdal Meric9DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DALIDOVICH Pavel19DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAMBAEV Alexander52BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Martin58DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DANILA Andrei18CROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DARUM Andreas57DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAS Atanu16BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana41DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DAXBOCK Astrid45CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAXBOCK Astrid48DISLICELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DE MATOS Laure41DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DEATON Bridger48DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DEINEKO Iliana51CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DEL OLMO Sergio27BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DELOBELLE Fabien52AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien53AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DENG Yu-Cheng17ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DHAYAL Divya36BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DIAKOVA Viktoriia40CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DOLIDZE Vladimer9BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DUZELBAYEV Sultan25AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna48ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
D’ALMEIDA Marcus20BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
E - F - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
EBADI Esmaeil50CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ELLISON Brady30AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Toja39BSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Demir56ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Gizem46ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ERDYNIEVA Natalia42DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ESEBUA Kristine36BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FALLAHI Mehrdad49CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FICHET Romain14CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FORD Eileen Lee42AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FRANCHINI Irene38DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FURUKAWA Takaharu26BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GALIAZZO Marco11AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GALISTEO Monica46BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GANKIN Denis23AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GATCO Milena47CMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GAZOZ Mete8DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GELLENTHIEN Braden50DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GENET Dominique55AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
GHASSEMI Parmida51AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GHEIDI Majid48CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GILDER Sally50DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GREENWOOD Hope46DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn13CISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn61CISLICELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GUNERI Muhammed10DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den21ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAEFELFINGER Roman56BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika43CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HALL Tom26CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HANSEN Stephan59DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAVELKO Yuriy29DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAYAKAWA Ren36DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg23DARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina44DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HENCKELS Jeff14DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HERVE Sandra40DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HORNUNG Henrik57CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HUNBIN Oleksii27DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HUSTON Patrick27CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IEPURI Ghenadi19CROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy28DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JENSEN Tanja44BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JONI Muhammad Ikram8CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JUDD Michael28CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KAHLLUND Florian15DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KALASHNIKOV Viktor53BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KAMARUDDIN Haziq9CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KARABAYEV Akbarali54CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros12DGREGREECERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KAWANAKA Kaori38DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KELLER Lexi36AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KHRISTICH Sergey53CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIKUCHI Hideki24BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KISHCHAK Bohdan62DUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round Compound
KLEIN Pit13DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios62BGREGREECECompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOZHIN Alexander24CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KROAZIE Kyriakos60BGREGREECECompound MenQualification Round Compound
KROPPEN Michelle44CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUMARI Deepika45DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUOPPA Taru47AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LANDI Vanessa46AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LAUBE Marcus56CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LE Chien-Ying36ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LEE Ting-Hsuan38CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LEKATIS Ioannis61BGREGREECECompound MenQualification Round Compound
LEONG Sabrina41AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LIAHUSHEV Alexander20DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LIN Che-Wei59ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Hsin-Min61ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Ming-Ching36CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LIN Shih-Chia35ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LONGOVA Alexandra50BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Sara41BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LUO Wei-Min16ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga Kolbrun44CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAKAREVYCH Sergii30DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAKHARADZE Nana35BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MANDHARE Snehal38BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MANDIA Massimiliano8AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MARCHENKO Veronika42BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARCOS Andrea39AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARIN Alicia45BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARKES Ivan59CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MARUSAVA Hanna50ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MEISSNER Janine45DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab11BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MIHALIC Matija12BCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MIRCA Alexandra48CMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MISCIONE Anna40AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar10CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MORGAN Ashe29CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MOSESHVILI Jaba10BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MUNOZ Daniel52DCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar26AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAKAMURA Miki37DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna38BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NENCIONI Michele50AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NESPOLI Mauro10AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal11CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NURMSALU Laura47BESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
OLARU Dan19BMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLIVEIRA Bernardo22BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ONIYAMA Naoya23BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OSPINA Jose Carlos54DCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNI Sergio49AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNONI Federico48AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PARNAT Reena48BESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PARVEENA 37BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PASQUALUCCI David9AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PAVLICHENKO Daria41BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PAVLOV Asim54BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAVLOVA Anastasia39BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PEINEAU Sebastien54AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
PENG Chia-Mao37ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PENG Shih-Cheng14ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PEROVA Ksenia39DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko37BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel29BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PILA Andres20CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PINEDA Daniel Felipe21CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PITMAN Bryony49DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PKHAKADZE Lasha8BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
POGHOSYAN Levon22DARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
POPOV Vitalii22CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana42CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PREETI 44DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PRIEELS Sarah46CBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RENDON Ana Maria50CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
REQUA Matthew28AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
REYNOLDS Danielle38AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel21BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RICHTER Elena46CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RIEGER Cedric18DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RIST Martin13BESTESTONIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ROMAN Aida47DMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SAIDIYEV Oibek24AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SAIDIYEVA Luiza42CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SANCENOT Amelie42DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SANCHEZ Natalia49CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SAREN Monika43DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SARTORI Guendalina45AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SAVENKOVA Alexandra40ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHALL Velia43DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHMITZ Carlo16DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SCHNEIDER Jennifer39AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil24DARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHKLIAR Kseniya43CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SHKOLNA Mariya46BPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SHVETS Nadzeya49ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SIMONELLI Alberto51AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SINGH Amanjeet48BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SINGH Gurwinder50BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SITAR Dejan59BSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SMBATYAN Vigen25DARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SOKOLENKO Kateryna40BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin55CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SONNICHSEN Sarah45BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SPANO Viviana36DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SRITHER Chinna Raju49BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SUGIMOTO Tomomi35DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SUGIO Tomoki25BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SWAMI Indrachand15BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAHERI Omid52CIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TAN Ya-Ting38ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TEZEL Onur11DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
THIRY Nico19ABELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TONIOLI Marcella35DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TRACHSEL Marcel58CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TROSTENETCHI Alexei18BMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TSARANKOU Sviataslau21DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana40DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TUKEBAYEVA Farida41CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TURKINA Anastasiya40CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UMER Ana49BSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UNRUH Lisa45CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
USQUIANO Alejandra40BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALDEZ Nora42BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALLADONT Jean-Charles15CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha35BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek51BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VINOGRADOV Roman61DUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round Compound
VINOGRADOVA Mariia41ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VISWASH 17BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VLAD Marius55DROUROMANIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WEBSTER Chris27AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WECKMUELLER Maximilian17DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Chun-Heng15ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WILDE Reo51DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WU Ting-Ting37CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
YAKALI Samet Can58ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
YAMAGUCHI Nathan29AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ZUBAYDOVA Firuza51BTJKTAJIKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve