Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 06-06-2017 to 11-06-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Brackets
 
Compound Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Lopez SaraCOLColombiaBye
 
Lopez Sara147
Wu Ting-Ting143
33Reynolds DanielleUSAUSA140
32Wu Ting-TingTPEChinese Taipei145
Lopez Sara149
Meissner Janine140
17Meissner JanineGERGermany144
48Daxbock AstridISLIceland131
Meissner Janine143
Vennam Jyothi Surekha139
 
16Vennam Jyothi SurekhaINDIndiaBye
Lopez Sara147
Anear Erika143
9Dhayal DivyaINDIndiaBye
 
Dhayal Divya140
Anear Erika142
41Herve SandraFRAFrance138
24Anear ErikaDENDenmark141
Anear Erika146
Usquiano Alejandra145
25Lin Ming-ChingTPEChinese Taipei142
40Crook DahliaUSAUSA138
Lin Ming-Ching139
Usquiano Alejandra142
 
8Usquiano AlejandraCOLColombiaBye
Lopez Sara147
Jensen Tanja149
5Ellison TojaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Ellison Toja145
Shkolna Mariya139
37Shkolna MariyaPOLPoland143
28Magnusdottir Helga KolbrunISLIceland136
Ellison Toja147
Savenkova Alexandra139
21Franchini IreneITAItaly140
44Shkliar KseniyaUKRUkraine142
Shkliar Kseniya141
Savenkova Alexandra145
 
12Savenkova AlexandraRUSRussiaBye
Ellison Toja1449
Jensen Tanja144*10
13Cox CassidyUSAUSABye
 
Cox Cassidy139*X
Borysenko Olena1399
45Borysenko OlenaUKRUkraine141
20Tonioli MarcellaITAItaly138
Cox Cassidy142
Jensen Tanja145
29Valdez NoraCOLColombia140*9
36Parveena INDIndia1408
Valdez Nora140
Jensen Tanja145
 Gold
4Jensen TanjaDENDenmarkByeJensen Tanja141
Sonnichsen Sarah142
Bronze
3Bostan YesimTURTurkeyByeLopez Sara146
 Baratchi Parisa138
Bostan Yesim145
Lee Ting-Hsuan142
35Lee Ting-HsuanTPEChinese Taipei143
30Anastasio AnastasiaITAItaly142
Bostan Yesim14610
Keller Lexi146*X*
19Keller LexiUSAUSA142
46Chronopoulou AikateriniGREGreece141
Keller Lexi146
Sancenot Amelie141
 
14Sancenot AmelieFRAFranceBye
Keller Lexi140
Baratchi Parisa144
11Elmaagacli GizemTURTurkeyBye
 
Elmaagacli Gizem138
Baratchi Parisa142
43Diakova ViktoriiaUKRUkraine143
22Baratchi ParisaIRIIR Iran144
Baratchi Parisa144
Chen Yi-Hsuan142
27Chen Yi-HsuanTPEChinese Taipei145
38Schall VeliaGERGermany141
Chen Yi-Hsuan144
Balzhanova Viktoria141
 
6Balzhanova ViktoriaRUSRussiaBye
Baratchi Parisa141
Sonnichsen Sarah147
7Marcos AndreaESPSpainBye
 
Marcos Andrea149
Greenwood Hope142
39Heigenhauser KristinaGERGermany137
26Greenwood HopeGBRGreat Britain146
Marcos Andrea145
Prieels Sarah148
23Spano VivianaITAItaly145
42De Matos LaureFRAFrance143
Spano Viviana141
Prieels Sarah148
 
10Prieels SarahBELBelgiumBye
Prieels Sarah143
Sonnichsen Sarah146
15Vinogradova MariiaRUSRussiaBye
 
Vinogradova Mariia144
Avdeeva Natalia147
47Pozniakova TetianaUKRUkraine132
18Avdeeva NataliaRUSRussia146
Avdeeva Natalia142
Sonnichsen Sarah147
31Mandhare SnehalINDIndia143
34Akcinar AleynaTURTurkey140
Mandhare Snehal140
Sonnichsen Sarah144
 
2Sonnichsen SarahDENDenmarkBye