Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 06-06-2017 to 11-06-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1VALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFrance677-2-Bye--Bye-66666
2ELLISON BradyUSAUSA686-1-Bye--Bye-77662
3PASQUALUCCI DavidITAItaly677-3-Bye--Bye-76607
4CHIRAULT ThomasFRAFrance660-21-Bye-666643
5WEI Chun-HengTPEChinese Taipei676-4-Bye--Bye-66(139) 4
6ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESPSpain651-416666(107) 2
7ANTOINE ThomasFRAFrance657-277667(81) 0
8BASUMATARY DhaniramINDIndia667-7-Bye--Bye-76(78) 0
9GAZOZ MeteTURTurkey664-14-Bye-772
9HABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLOSlovenia644-557772
9HALL TomGBRGreat Britain646-486661
9HAVELKO YuriyUKRUkraine667-8-Bye--Bye-65
9KIKUCHI HidekiJPNJapan665-11-Bye-663
9MORGAN AsheGBRGreat Britain653-377664
9NOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalMASMalaysia660-20-Bye-664
9PINEDA Daniel FelipeCOLColombia648-476662
17ACHA GONZALEZ PabloESPSpain655-31660
17BALDANOV ArsalanRUSRussia657-26761
17DAS AtanuINDIndia665-13-Bye-72
17DUZELBAYEV SultanKAZKazakhstan654-33661
17D’ALMEIDA MarcusBRABrazil650-43664
17FICHET RomainFRAFrance626-77660
17GALIAZZO MarcoITAItaly667-9-Bye-65
17HUSTON PatrickGBRGreat Britain670-6-Bye--Bye-4
17KAHLLUND FlorianGERGermany664-15-Bye-65
17KOZHIN AlexanderRUSRussia663-16-Bye-64
17LUO Wei-MinTPEChinese Taipei656-30771
17NESPOLI MauroITAItaly674-5-Bye--Bye-4
17POPOV VitaliiRUSRussia650-42661
17REZENDE XAVIER DanielBRABrazil641-60662
17SAIDIYEV OibekKAZKazakhstan661-19-Bye-63
17TEZEL OnurTURTurkey651-40665
33BAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRussia658-23-Bye-4
33DENG Yu-ChengTPEChinese Taipei651-3960
33FURUKAWA TakaharuJPNJapan663-17-Bye-4
33GANKIN DenisKAZKazakhstan657-2865
33HENCKELS JeffLUXLuxembourg651-3872
33HUNBIN OleksiiUKRUkraine635-6762
33IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUkraine656-2960
33JONI Muhammad IkramMASMalaysia609-8162
33KAMARUDDIN HaziqMASMalaysia665-12-Bye-4
33KLEIN PitLUXLuxembourg654-3573
33MAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRUkraine666-10-Bye-3
33MESTVIRISHVILI ZurabGEOGeorgia654-3472
33MIHALIC MatijaCROCroatia658-24-Bye-5
33MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarMASMalaysia661-18-Bye-2
33MUSSAYEV SanzharKAZKazakhstan643-5662
33ONIYAMA NaoyaJPNJapan659-22-Bye-2
33PENG Shih-ChengTPEChinese Taipei638-6360
33PIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelESPSpain641-6173
33PILA AndresCOLColombia641-5962
33SUGIO TomokiJPNJapan649-4560
33SWAMI IndrachandINDIndia657-2564
33VISWASH INDIndia650-4472
33WEBSTER ChrisUSAUSA638-6273
33WECKMUELLER MaximilianGERGermany638-6462
57ADRIAENSEN BenBELBelgium635-660
57AHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Suneth Chandana AbeygunasekaraSRISri Lanka608-831
57ASHRAFI SadeghIRIIR Iran631-702
57BIZJAK RokSLOSlovenia645-513
57DAL Erdal MericTURTurkey642-570
57DALIDOVICH PavelBLRBelarus626-753
57DANILA AndreiROURomania628-720
57DEL OLMO SergioESPSpain646-502
57DOLIDZE VladimerGEOGeorgia618-791
57GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLIceland614-800
57GUNERI MuhammedTURTurkey642-581
57HAZARUMYAN GevorgARMArmenia606-850
57IEPURI GhenadiROURomania636-655
57JUDD MichaelGBRGreat Britain644-542
57KARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosGREGreece628-745
57LIAHUSHEV AlexanderBLRBelarus646-494
57MANDIA MassimilianoITAItaly654-322
57MOSESHVILI JabaGEOGeorgia607-840
57OLARU DanMDAMoldova628-734
57OLIVEIRA BernardoBRABrazil649-465
57PKHAKADZE LashaGEOGeorgia634-691
57POGHOSYAN LevonARMArmenia580-880
57REQUA MatthewUSAUSA653-364
57RIEGER CedricGERGermany645-523
57RIST MartinESTEstonia619-783
57SCHMITZ CarloGERGermany631-710
57SHAHNAZARYAN VasilARMArmenia634-680
57SMBATYAN VigenARMArmenia608-820
57THIRY NicoBELBelgium644-534
57TROSTENETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova626-761
57TSARANKOU SviataslauBLRBelarus604-861
57YAMAGUCHI NathanUSAUSA600-871