Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Salt Lake City (USA), from 20-06-2017 to 25-06-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Anne44DISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo29BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ADICEOM Audrey44BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ADRIAENSEN Ben37DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AGUILAR Andres29DCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AGUILAR Guillermo28DCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALBUQUERQUE Oscar Rodrigues34CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ALVAREZ Luis25CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ANASTASIO Anastasia12CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ANDERSON Steve37DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ANTOINE Thomas24DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ASKAROVA Karakoz50BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
AVITIA Mariana53BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BALDANOV Arsalan35BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BERANEK Radek29CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela48CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BLAZQUEZ Alberto26AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOARDMAN Ernesto26CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BOARI Lucilla56DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BROWN Keenan35BCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BROWN Mackenzie48BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BUDEN Domagoj26BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CAO Hui48DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CARDONA Camilo Andres37CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CARDOSO Mario32DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHAIPOON Boonyarit13ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHAMPIA Mangal Singh16BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHAN Jennifer Dy14APHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHANG Hye Jin55CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan28CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Yi-Hsuan6CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas22DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHOI Bomin5DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHOI Misun56CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHOI Yonghee28BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHU Duc Anh28BVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
COGHLAN Patrick21BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo12APHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CONCEPCION Kim11APHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CONCEPCION Niron Brylle27APHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound
COSTA Marcelo23BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
COUWENBERG Martine5BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COX Cassidy19AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAIMARY Promila49AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DAMSBO Martin33ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DARUM Andreas32ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana53CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton29APHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE LAAT Sanne6BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DEATON Bridger34DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DEGN Randi45ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DELOBELLE Fabien23DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien26DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DENG Yu-Cheng34DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DIAKOVA Viktoriia17CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DINH Chi Dung27DVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DOS SANTOS Roberval35CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DUENAS Crispin19ACANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DUZELBAYEV Sultan13DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
D’ALMEIDA Marcus25BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
E - F - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ELLISON Brady34AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Toja15ASLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELZINGA Peter30CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ESEBUA Kristine55AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ESPINOZA SURO Miguel A.33DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
EVERETT Matthew23BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
FABER Florian16ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FAGAN Andrew34BCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
FARASIEWICZ Karolina42DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FAVORETO Maximiliano Cabral32CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FICHET Romain21DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FIERRO Julio31DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FOLKARD Naomi49CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FRANCHINI Irene13CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GALIAZZO Marco31BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GANKIN Denis15DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GELLENTHIEN Braden35DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GENET Dominique24DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
GIBILARO Ariel46BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GOGEL Jane Karla19BBRABRAZILCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria Eugenia11CARGARGENTINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GONZALEZ Rodolfo30DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GROSZKO Dawn6ACANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GUPTA Sachin14BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HALL Tom25DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAMOR Martin28CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAN Yongen30CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HANSEN Stephan31ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HART Madison8ACANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HAYASHI Yuki41BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HENCKELS Jeff20DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HERNANDEZ Roberto32BESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HIWRALE Mrinal Anil13DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HOANG VAN Loc27BVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HONG Sung Ho27BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
HONGITAN Kareel Meer45CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HORACKOVA Marie45BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HUNSPERGER Janine15BSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HUSTON Patrick26DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IM Dong Hyun36CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
INKAEW Sakon14ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IRENGBAM Sanatomba Singh24CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
IWATA Ayumi19CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JAVIER Mark26APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JENSEN Tanja17BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JIN Tao31CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JONES Erika18AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JONI Muhammad Ikram33AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JUDD Michael27DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KAMARUDDIN Haziq30AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KAMINSKI Jake37AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KANG Chae Young54CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAPIL 15BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KARABAYEV Akbarali35AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KATO Ayano43BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAWATA Yuki17CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KHRISTICH Sergey34AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana52ATHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KI Bo Bae57CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Jongho30BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Jongho34CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Taeyoon29BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Woojin35CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Yunhee6DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KLEIN Pit19DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KLIMITCHEK Collin35AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KOZHIN Alexander34BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KUBARA Chinatsu40BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUMAR Sandeep25CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KUMARI Gunjan46AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUMARI Madhumita14DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LANDI Vanessa55DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LE Chien-Ying41CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LE Thi Thu Hien42AVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LEE Ting-Hsuan9CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LEITHOLD Florencia50AARGARGENTINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LEONARD Remy24BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LESNIAK Natalia40DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LIN Che-Wei27CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Hsin-Min26CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Ming-Ching8CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LIN Shih-Chia43CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LIU Zhongyu32CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LOC Thi Dao41AVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Sara10ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LUO Wei-Min33DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAI Xuan Duc28DVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAJHI Laxmirani48AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MAKHARADZE Nana54AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MAKHNENKO Artem37BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MANDIA Claudia54DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARCOS Andrea9DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARIN Alicia57AESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MATAN Florante F.29APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MCCLEAN Fiona7ACANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MERINO Brenda12BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab23AGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MILNE Jonathon22BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MISCIONE Anna47BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar31AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MORAN Tristan36BCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MORELLO Marco30BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MORENO Luis Gabriel27APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MOSESHVILI Jaba25AGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MUNOZ Daniel36CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar14DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MUTO Hiroki16CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MYSZOR Wioleta43DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAGAMINE Saori42BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna56AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NENCIONI Michele22AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NESPOLI Mauro32BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NETSIRI Hanreuchai15ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NGUYEN Hamilton20ACANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NGUYEN Ngoc Thuy Vy40AVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NGUYEN Thi Hai43AVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NGUYEN Thi Kim Anh16DVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NGUYEN THI Nhat Le15DVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NGUYEN Tien Cuong29DVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NGUYEN Van Duy26BVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NOLASCO CARIAS Douglas Vladimir33BESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NOMULA Lavanya47AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal32AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda11BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OH Jin Hyek37CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OONUKI Wataru18CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ORELLANA PEÑA Andrea Yanira10DESAEL SALVADORCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OSIPOVA Elena52CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PAGNI Sergio23AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNONI Federico24AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAONAM Lily Chanu11DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PARNAT Reena44CESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PASQUALUCCI David33BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PEINEAU Sebastien25DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
PENG Chia-Mao40CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PENG Shih-Cheng31DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PETRAGLIO Marco21DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko53AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PILA Andres18DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PINEDA Daniel Felipe17DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PITMAN Bryony50CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PKHAKADZE Lasha24AGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
POPOV Vitalii36BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana18CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PRIEELS Sarah9BBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
REN Jinke33CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RENDON Ana Maria53DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
REQUA Matthew36AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
REYNOLDS Danielle16AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel24BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RODRIGUES DE MORAES Marina18BBRABRAZILCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROMAN Aida55BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RORIZ JR. Marcelo33CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SABADO Kevin21AARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SAIDIYEV Oibek16DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SAIDIYEVA Luiza52BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SALINAS Nelson Fabio25AARGARGENTINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SALINAS Stephanie14BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SANCENOT Amelie19CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SANCHEZ Guillermo22AARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SANCHEZ Natalia52DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SANTOYO VEZGA Gabriela51DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SARTORI Guendalina57DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SAVCHENKO Anna16CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike31CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SEBREGTS Peter29CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SERRANO Juan Rene24CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHARMA Pankaj23CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHEPHERD La Nola49BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SIMONELLI Alberto21AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SO Chaewon7DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin36AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SONG Yun Soo8DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SONNICHSEN Sarah16BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SORLEY Conner18ACANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SOTO Ricardo30DCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SPANO Viviana15CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SUDANO Andrea10CVENVENEZUELACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
T - V - W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAGLE Nicole Marie46CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TAN Ya-Ting42CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TAYLOR Adam17BIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy44ACANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
THIRY Nico36DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
THORKILDSEN Steffen18BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
THOUNAOJAM Ishembi Devi12DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TIMOFEEVA Evgeniia51CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TINDUGAN Abbigail13APHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TONIOLI Marcella14CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TREMEDAL Rogelio Miguel28APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TSYRENDONDOPOVA Darima10BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TUKEBAYEVA Farida51BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VALENCIA Alejandra54BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VALLADONT Jean-Charles23DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN CASPEL Inge8BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DEN BERG Sjef20BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DEN OEVER Rick19BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DER VEN Rick21BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN NATTA Jamie17AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN NEST Karen5ACANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAVRO Mario25BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VELIZ Miguel Angel31BESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Atul13BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VERMEULEN Jody7BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VICENCIO Joseph28APHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VON RICHTER Brendan37BCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WANG Li50DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Chun-Heng32DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WIJLER Steve22BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WILDE Reo36DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WU Ting-Ting7CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
XUEREB Brandon17ACANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
YAP Earl Benjamin30APHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound
YARRA Charan Reddy22CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
YBANEZ Mary Queen47CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
YUBRIN Gisela Eliana51AARGARGENTINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZAMORA Oldair23CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ZEPEDA Fernanda13BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZHANG Dan47DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZHU Zirui49DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZMELIK Ales27CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ZYZANSKA Sylwia41DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve