Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Salt Lake City (USA), from 20-06-2017 to 25-06-2017
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round Recurve
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
13ACHAIPOON BoonyaritTHATHAILANDRecurve Men
13BVERMA AtulINDINDIARecurve Men
13DDUZELBAYEV SultanKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
14AINKAEW SakonTHATHAILANDRecurve Men
14BGUPTA SachinINDINDIARecurve Men
14DMUSSAYEV SanzharKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
15ANETSIRI HanreuchaiTHATHAILANDRecurve Men
15BKAPIL INDINDIARecurve Men
15DGANKIN DenisKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
16AFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
16BCHAMPIA Mangal SinghINDINDIARecurve Men
16CMUTO HirokiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
16DSAIDIYEV OibekKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
17AXUEREB BrandonCANCANADARecurve Men
17BTAYLOR AdamIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
17CKAWATA YukiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
17DPINEDA Daniel FelipeCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Men
18ASORLEY ConnerCANCANADARecurve Men
18BTHORKILDSEN SteffenDENDENMARKRecurve Men
18COONUKI WataruJPNJAPANRecurve Men
18DPILA AndresCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Men
19ADUENAS CrispinCANCANADARecurve Men
19BVAN DEN OEVER RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
19CIWATA AyumiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
19DKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
20ANGUYEN HamiltonCANCANADARecurve Men
20BVAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
20DHENCKELS JeffLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
21ASABADO KevinARGARGENTINARecurve Men
21BVAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
21DFICHET RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
22ASANCHEZ GuillermoARGARGENTINARecurve Men
22BWIJLER SteveNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
22DCHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
23AMESTVIRISHVILI ZurabGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
23BCOSTA MarceloBRABRAZILRecurve Men
23CZAMORA OldairMEXMEXICORecurve Men
23DVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
24APKHAKADZE LashaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
24BREZENDE XAVIER DanielBRABRAZILRecurve Men
24CSERRANO Juan ReneMEXMEXICORecurve Men
24DANTOINE ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
25AMOSESHVILI JabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
25BD’ALMEIDA MarcusBRABRAZILRecurve Men
25CALVAREZ LuisMEXMEXICORecurve Men
25DHALL TomGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
26AJAVIER MarkPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Men
26BNGUYEN Van DuyVIEVIETNAMRecurve Men
26CBOARDMAN ErnestoMEXMEXICORecurve Men
26DHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
27AMORENO Luis GabrielPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Men
27BHOANG VAN LocVIEVIETNAMRecurve Men
27CZMELIK AlesCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
27DJUDD MichaelGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
28ATREMEDAL Rogelio MiguelPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Men
28BCHU Duc AnhVIEVIETNAMRecurve Men
28CHAMOR MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
28DAGUILAR GuillermoCHICHILERecurve Men
29AMATAN Florante F.PHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Men
29BACHA GONZALEZ PabloESPSPAINRecurve Men
29CBERANEK RadekCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
29DAGUILAR AndresCHICHILERecurve Men
30AKAMARUDDIN HaziqMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
30BMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
30CHAN YongenCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
30DSOTO RicardoCHICHILERecurve Men
31AMOHAMAD Khairul AnuarMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
31BGALIAZZO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
31CJIN TaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
31DPENG Shih-ChengTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
32ANOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
32BNESPOLI MauroITAITALYRecurve Men
32CLIU ZhongyuCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
32DWEI Chun-HengTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
33AJONI Muhammad IkramMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
33BPASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Men
33CREN JinkeCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
33DLUO Wei-MinTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
34AELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve Men
34BKOZHIN AlexanderRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
34CKIM JonghoKORKOREARecurve Men
34DDENG Yu-ChengTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
35AKLIMITCHEK CollinUSAUSARecurve Men
35BBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
35CKIM WoojinKORKOREARecurve Men
36AREQUA MatthewUSAUSARecurve Men
36BPOPOV VitaliiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
36CIM Dong HyunKORKOREARecurve Men
36DTHIRY NicoBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
37AKAMINSKI JakeUSAUSARecurve Men
37BMAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
37COH Jin HyekKORKOREARecurve Men
37DADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
40ANGUYEN Ngoc Thuy VyVIEVIETNAMRecurve Women
40BKUBARA ChinatsuJPNJAPANRecurve Women
40CPENG Chia-MaoTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
40DLESNIAK NataliaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
41ALOC Thi DaoVIEVIETNAMRecurve Women
41BHAYASHI YukiJPNJAPANRecurve Women
41CLE Chien-YingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
41DZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
42ALE Thi Thu HienVIEVIETNAMRecurve Women
42BNAGAMINE SaoriJPNJAPANRecurve Women
42CTAN Ya-TingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
42DFARASIEWICZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
43ANGUYEN Thi HaiVIEVIETNAMRecurve Women
43BKATO AyanoJPNJAPANRecurve Women
43CLIN Shih-ChiaTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
43DMYSZOR WioletaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
44ATHIFFEAULT PICARD GeorcyCANCANADARecurve Women
44BADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
44CPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
44DABERNATHY AnneISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Women
45ADEGN RandiDENDENMARKRecurve Women
45BHORACKOVA MarieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
45CHONGITAN Kareel MeerPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women
46AKUMARI GunjanINDINDIARecurve Women
46BGIBILARO ArielUSAUSARecurve Women
46CTAGLE Nicole MariePHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women
47ANOMULA LavanyaINDINDIARecurve Women
47BMISCIONE AnnaUSAUSARecurve Women
47CYBANEZ Mary QueenPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women
47DZHANG DanCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
48AMAJHI LaxmiraniINDINDIARecurve Women
48BBROWN MackenzieUSAUSARecurve Women
48CBIDAURE Pia Elizabeth AngelaPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women
48DCAO HuiCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
49ADAIMARY PromilaINDINDIARecurve Women
49BSHEPHERD La NolaUSAUSARecurve Women
49CFOLKARD NaomiGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
49DZHU ZiruiCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
50ALEITHOLD FlorenciaARGARGENTINARecurve Women
50BASKAROVA KarakozKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
50CPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
50DWANG LiCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
51AYUBRIN Gisela ElianaARGARGENTINARecurve Women
51BTUKEBAYEVA FaridaKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
51CTIMOFEEVA EvgeniiaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
51DSANTOYO VEZGA GabrielaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Women
52AKHUTHAWISAP WasanaTHATHAILANDRecurve Women
52BSAIDIYEVA LuizaKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
52COSIPOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
52DSANCHEZ NataliaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Women
53APHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
53BAVITIA MarianaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
53CDASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
53DRENDON Ana MariaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Women
54AMAKHARADZE NanaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
54BVALENCIA AlejandraMEXMEXICORecurve Women
54CKANG Chae YoungKORKOREARecurve Women
54DMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
55AESEBUA KristineGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
55BROMAN AidaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
55CCHANG Hye JinKORKOREARecurve Women
55DLANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Women
56ANARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
56CCHOI MisunKORKOREARecurve Women
56DBOARI LucillaITAITALYRecurve Women
57AMARIN AliciaESPSPAINRecurve Women
57CKI Bo BaeKORKOREARecurve Women
57DSARTORI GuendalinaITAITALYRecurve Women
Qualification Round Compound
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
5AVAN NEST KarenCANCANADACompound Women
5BCOUWENBERG MartineNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
5DCHOI BominKORKOREACompound Women
6AGROSZKO DawnCANCANADACompound Women
6BDE LAAT SanneNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
6CCHEN Yi-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
6DKIM YunheeKORKOREACompound Women
7AMCCLEAN FionaCANCANADACompound Women
7BVERMEULEN JodyNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
7CWU Ting-TingTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
7DSO ChaewonKORKOREACompound Women
8AHART MadisonCANCANADACompound Women
8BVAN CASPEL IngeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
8CLIN Ming-ChingTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
8DSONG Yun SooKORKOREACompound Women
9BPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
9CLEE Ting-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
9DMARCOS AndreaESPSPAINCompound Women
10ALOPEZ SaraCOLCOLOMBIACompound Women
10BTSYRENDONDOPOVA DarimaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
10CSUDANO AndreaVENVENEZUELACompound Women
10DORELLANA PEÑA Andrea YaniraESAEL SALVADORCompound Women
11ACONCEPCION KimPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Women
11BOCHOA-ANDERSON LindaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
11CGONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria EugeniaARGARGENTINACompound Women
11DPAONAM Lily ChanuINDINDIACompound Women
12ACOJUANGCO Amaya AmparoPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Women
12BMERINO BrendaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
12CANASTASIO AnastasiaITAITALYCompound Women
12DTHOUNAOJAM Ishembi DeviINDINDIACompound Women
13ATINDUGAN AbbigailPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Women
13BZEPEDA FernandaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
13CFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
13DHIWRALE Mrinal AnilINDINDIACompound Women
14ACHAN Jennifer DyPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Women
14BSALINAS StephanieMEXMEXICOCompound Women
14CTONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
14DKUMARI MadhumitaINDINDIACompound Women
15AELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
15BHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
15CSPANO VivianaITAITALYCompound Women
15DNGUYEN THI Nhat LeVIEVIETNAMCompound Women
16AREYNOLDS DanielleUSAUSACompound Women
16BSONNICHSEN SarahDENDENMARKCompound Women
16CSAVCHENKO AnnaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
16DNGUYEN Thi Kim AnhVIEVIETNAMCompound Women
17AVAN NATTA JamieUSAUSACompound Women
17BJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
17CDIAKOVA ViktoriiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
18AJONES ErikaUSAUSACompound Women
18BRODRIGUES DE MORAES MarinaBRABRAZILCompound Women
18CPOZNIAKOVA TetianaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
19ACOX CassidyUSAUSACompound Women
19BGOGEL Jane KarlaBRABRAZILCompound Women
19CSANCENOT AmelieFRAFRANCECompound Women
21ASIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYCompound Men
21BCOGHLAN PatrickAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
21DPETRAGLIO MarcoSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
22ANENCIONI MicheleITAITALYCompound Men
22BMILNE JonathonAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
22CYARRA Charan ReddyINDINDIACompound Men
23APAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
23BEVERETT MatthewAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
23CSHARMA PankajINDINDIACompound Men
23DDELOBELLE FabienFRAFRANCECompound Men
24APAGNONI FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
24BLEONARD RemyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
24CIRENGBAM Sanatomba SinghINDINDIACompound Men
24DGENET DominiqueFRAFRANCECompound Men
25ASALINAS Nelson FabioARGARGENTINACompound Men
25BVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
25CKUMAR SandeepINDINDIACompound Men
25DPEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
26ABLAZQUEZ AlbertoESPSPAINCompound Men
26BBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
26CLIN Hsin-MinTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
26DDELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
27ACONCEPCION Niron BryllePHIPHILIPPINESCompound Men
27BHONG Sung HoKORKOREACompound Men
27CLIN Che-WeiTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
27DDINH Chi DungVIEVIETNAMCompound Men
28AVICENCIO JosephPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Men
28BCHOI YongheeKORKOREACompound Men
28CCHEN Hsiang-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
28DMAI Xuan DucVIEVIETNAMCompound Men
29ADE LA CRUZ Paul MartonPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Men
29BKIM TaeyoonKORKOREACompound Men
29CSEBREGTS PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
29DNGUYEN Tien CuongVIEVIETNAMCompound Men
30AYAP Earl BenjaminPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Men
30BKIM JonghoKORKOREACompound Men
30CELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
30DGONZALEZ RodolfoMEXMEXICOCompound Men
31AHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
31BVELIZ Miguel AngelESAEL SALVADORCompound Men
31CSCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
31DFIERRO JulioMEXMEXICOCompound Men
32ADARUM AndreasDENDENMARKCompound Men
32BHERNANDEZ RobertoESAEL SALVADORCompound Men
32CFAVORETO Maximiliano CabralBRABRAZILCompound Men
32DCARDOSO MarioMEXMEXICOCompound Men
33ADAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
33BNOLASCO CARIAS Douglas VladimirESAEL SALVADORCompound Men
33CRORIZ JR. MarceloBRABRAZILCompound Men
33DESPINOZA SURO Miguel A.MEXMEXICOCompound Men
34AKHRISTICH SergeyKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men
34BFAGAN AndrewCANCANADACompound Men
34CALBUQUERQUE Oscar RodriguesBRABRAZILCompound Men
34DDEATON BridgerUSAUSACompound Men
35AKARABAYEV AkbaraliKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men
35BBROWN KeenanCANCANADACompound Men
35CDOS SANTOS RobervalBRABRAZILCompound Men
35DGELLENTHIEN BradenUSAUSACompound Men
36ASOLODOVNIKOV KonstantinKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men
36BMORAN TristanCANCANADACompound Men
36CMUNOZ DanielCOLCOLOMBIACompound Men
36DWILDE ReoUSAUSACompound Men
37BVON RICHTER BrendanCANCANADACompound Men
37CCARDONA Camilo AndresCOLCOLOMBIACompound Men
37DANDERSON SteveUSAUSACompound Men