European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 16-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ACHILIE Ovidiu28AROUROMANIACompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina10AROUROMANIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
ANASTASIO Anastasia26BITAITALYCompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
ANGELESCU Codruta28AROUROMANIACompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
BANCHEV Ivan16BBULBULGARIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
BARAKONSKA Milena11CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan7BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
BILLOUE Florian13BFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
BRIANNE Noemie9DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
BROEKSMA Gijs10DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
BURHOL Simen17ANORNORWAYRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
BUTOI Ionut23CROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
BUZILA Las Tudor12AROUROMANIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
CHERKEZ Vlad11CUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
CIORNEI Daniel5AROUROMANIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
CODREA Daniel29CROU7CS LAMONT CLUJCompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
COJOCARU Emil24CROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
CONSTANTINESCU Catrinel24AROUROMANIACompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
CRISTESCU Claudia Daniela26AROUROMANIACompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
DANIEL Lucas10BFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
DANILA Andrei11AROUROMANIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
DANILET Anca29AROUROMANIACompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
DANILET Neculai30BROU5CS AKTIV BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
DARASTEANU Flavius25BROU8CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
DAXBOCK Astrid17AISLICELANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
DAXBOCK Astrid27DISLICELANDCompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
DE BAKKER Mick11DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
DELILLE Ferdinand12BFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
DIAKOVA Viktoriia25CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
DORZHIEVA Balzhin14DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
DUMITRASCU Gerard26AROUROMANIACompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
F - G - H - I
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
FALDZINSKI Maciej7DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
FARASIEWICZ Karolina8CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea7AROUROMANIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
FENECHIU Horia22AROUROMANIACompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
FEVANG MARZOUK Laila25DNORNORWAYCompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
FILIP Ghiorghi31BROU6CS KINETIK BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
FLINK Ludvig20ASWESWEDENRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
FORRAY Emilia Georgiana8AROUROMANIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
FRAI Cosmin7AROUROMANIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
GATCO Milena16DMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
GAUBIL Melanie7DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
GREENWOOD Hope29CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
GRUIESCU Cosmin32AROUROMANIACompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
GRYDELAND Runa29BNORNORWAYCompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn14AISLICELANDRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn29AISLICELANDCompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
GUY Oceane11DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
HAFSTEINSSON Ragnar Thor15AISLICELANDRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
HAGEN Paul Andre16ANORNORWAYRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
HASTHI Sander Thorbjoernsen18ANORNORWAYRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
HAUGSETH Mads31CNORNORWAYCompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
HAVELKO Yuriy7CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
HOIM Emily27BESTESTONIACompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
HUNBIN Oleksii10CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
HURBAN JR. Vladimir19ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
IEPURI Ghenadi9AROUROMANIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
ILICA Adina13AROUROMANIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
IOSUB Patricia11AROUROMANIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy8CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
IVASHKO Markiyan5CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KACSO Sandor17CROU5CS AKTIV BUCURESTIRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
KARDACZ Ivan11BFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
KASAK Bessi14CESTESTONIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
KASPROWSKI Oskar8DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
KELEMEN Cristian30CROU3CS BESTA BUCARESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
KHARITONOVA Viktoria15DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
KISHCHAK Bohdan28BUKRUKRAINECompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
KOCAJ Marlena17BPOL2CWKSRecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
KOMAR Anton13CUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
KOZHOKAR Ivan12CUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
KREICBERGA Anete17CLATLATVIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
KRIVOLAP Alexey8BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
LACROIX Emilie8DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
LAZAR Marcel18CROU2CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTIRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
LESNIAK Natalia7CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
LJUBINKOVIC Marija28CSRBSERBIACompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
LVOVSKYY Dmytro26BUKRUKRAINECompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
MAGRINI Emanuele14DITAITALYRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
MAKAREVYCH Sergii6CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
MALLIAROUDAKIS Nikolaos17BROU8CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTIRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
MANDIA Claudia15AITAITALYRecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
MARCHENKO Veronika12BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
MARCU Razvan6AROUROMANIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
MARZEC Pawel5DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
MATEI Gheorghe24BROU8CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
MAZORCHUK Kateryna16BUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
MICHALAK Slawomir6DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
MIHALIC Matija19DCROCROATIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
MIKLOS Beatrice9AROUROMANIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
MIRCA Alexandra17DMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
MURESIANU Ioan Valentin24AROUROMANIACompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
MUSOLESI Federico15DITAITALYRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
MYKHAILO Kostash20BROU4CS M SUCEAVARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAUMOVA Zhanna14BUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
NENCIONI Michele25DITAITALYCompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
NICOLAE Doru29BROU5CS AKTIV BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
OLARU Dan16DMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
OSIPOVA Elena12DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
PARKHOMENKO Anna13BUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
PARNAT Reena13CESTESTONIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
PARVU Catalin27CROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
PATRU Eugen20CROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTIRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
PAVLICHENKO Daria7BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
PAVLOVA Anastasia11BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
PEGULESCU Augustin25CROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
PENDOV Todor14BBULBULGARIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
PETROV Viktor27DBULBULGARIACompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
PETRUT Dorin26CROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
PLOSZAJ Ewa28DISLICELANDCompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
POLIDORI Jacopo24DITAITALYCompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
POLLUMAE Alexandra16CESTESTONIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
POLOVINKO Roman9BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
POPESCU Dan18BROU8CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTIRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana26CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
PREIMANN Anneli15CESTESTONIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz30DPOLPOLANDCompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
PUSCA Gigi25AROUROMANIACompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
PUSCASU Adrian22BROU8CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
RADU Stefan19CROU2CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTIRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
RAICU Bogdan32CROU7CS LAMONT CLUJCompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
RELEA Alexandru15CROU5CS AKTIV BUCURESTIRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
RODIONOVA Polina9BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
ROZKYDNYI Serhii14CUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
RUBAN Viktor9CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
RUSU Mihai10AROUROMANIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
RUSU Valentin27AROUROMANIACompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
S - T - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SARTI Eleonora25AITAITALYCompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
SARTORI Guendalina14AITAITALYRecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
SAVCHENKO Anna24CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
SBIERA Cosmin Valentin8AROUROMANIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
SBIERA Madalina Maria12AROUROMANIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
SCUTARU Alexandru16CROU5CS AKTIV BUCURESTIRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
SHEGOLKOVA Vladislava13DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
SHKOLNA Mariya27CPOLPOLANDCompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia10BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
SIMONELLI Alberto22DITAITALYCompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena10CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
SOKOLENKO Kateryna8BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
SPANO Viviana24BITAITALYCompound WomenRecurve Men & Compound Women
SPERA Loredana16AITAITALYRecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
STEFANESCU Daniel23BROU8CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
SZELAG Filip31DPOLPOLANDCompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
TELLIER Clémence10DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
TOBOLEWSKA Anna12CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
TODOROV Vasko15BBULBULGARIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
TOMA Mihai28CROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTICompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
TONELLI Amedeo13DITAITALYRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya15BUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men
TROSTENETCHI Alexei17DMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
TSYBZHITOV Bolot6BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
TSYDYPOV Erdem5BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
VAN DEN OEVER Rick12DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
VAN TONGEREN Jan9DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
VASSILEV Marin28DBULBULGARIACompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
VINOGRADOV Roman27BUKRUKRAINECompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
VLAD Marius23AROUROMANIACompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
VOSCOBOINICOV Nichita18DMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenRecurve Men & Compound Women
VUCHKOV Dobromir26DBULBULGARIACompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ZIKIC Stefan32BSRBSERBIACompound MenRecurve Women & Compound Men
ZYZANSKA Sylwia9CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women & Compound Men