European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 16-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg
Start List by Target
 
Recurve Men & Compound Women
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
5ACIORNEI DanielROUROMANIARecurve Men
5BTSYDYPOV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
5CIVASHKO MarkiyanUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
5DMARZEC PawelPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
6AMARCU RazvanROUROMANIARecurve Men
6BTSYBZHITOV BolotRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
6CMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
6DMICHALAK SlawomirPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
7AFRAI CosminROUROMANIARecurve Men
7BBAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
7CHAVELKO YuriyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
7DFALDZINSKI MaciejPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
8ASBIERA Cosmin ValentinROUROMANIARecurve Men
8BKRIVOLAP AlexeyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
8CIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
8DKASPROWSKI OskarPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
9AIEPURI GhenadiROUROMANIARecurve Men
9BPOLOVINKO RomanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
9CRUBAN ViktorUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
9DVAN TONGEREN JanNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
10ARUSU MihaiROUROMANIARecurve Men
10BDANIEL LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10CHUNBIN OleksiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
10DBROEKSMA GijsNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
11ADANILA AndreiROUROMANIARecurve Men
11BKARDACZ IvanFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11CCHERKEZ VladUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve Men
11DDE BAKKER MickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
12ABUZILA Las TudorROUROMANIARecurve Men
12BDELILLE FerdinandFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12CKOZHOKAR IvanUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve Men
12DVAN DEN OEVER RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
13BBILLOUE FlorianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13CKOMAR AntonUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve Men
13DTONELLI AmedeoITAITALYRecurve Men
14AGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDRecurve Men
14BPENDOV TodorBULBULGARIARecurve Men
14CROZKYDNYI SerhiiUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve Men
14DMAGRINI EmanueleITAITALYRecurve Men
15AHAFSTEINSSON Ragnar ThorISLICELANDRecurve Men
15BTODOROV VaskoBULBULGARIARecurve Men
15CRELEA AlexandruROU5CS AKTIV BUCURESTIRecurve Men
15DMUSOLESI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Men
16AHAGEN Paul AndreNORNORWAYRecurve Men
16BBANCHEV IvanBULBULGARIARecurve Men
16CSCUTARU AlexandruROU5CS AKTIV BUCURESTIRecurve Men
16DOLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
17ABURHOL SimenNORNORWAYRecurve Men
17BMALLIAROUDAKIS NikolaosROU8CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTIRecurve Men
17CKACSO SandorROU5CS AKTIV BUCURESTIRecurve Men
17DTROSTENETCHI AlexeiMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
18AHASTHI Sander ThorbjoernsenNORNORWAYRecurve Men
18BPOPESCU DanROU8CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTIRecurve Men
18CLAZAR MarcelROU2CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTIRecurve Men
18DVOSCOBOINICOV NichitaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
19AHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
19CRADU StefanROU2CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTIRecurve Men
19DMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
20AFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Men
20BMYKHAILO KostashROU4CS M SUCEAVARecurve Men
20CPATRU EugenROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTIRecurve Men
24ACONSTANTINESCU CatrinelROUROMANIACompound Women
24BSPANO VivianaITAITALYCompound Women
24CSAVCHENKO AnnaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
25ASARTI EleonoraITAITALYCompound Women
25CDIAKOVA ViktoriiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
25DFEVANG MARZOUK LailaNORNORWAYCompound Women
26ACRISTESCU Claudia DanielaROUROMANIACompound Women
26BANASTASIO AnastasiaITAITALYCompound Women
26CPOZNIAKOVA TetianaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
27BHOIM EmilyESTESTONIACompound Women
27CSHKOLNA MariyaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
27DDAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDCompound Women
28AANGELESCU CodrutaROUROMANIACompound Women
28CLJUBINKOVIC MarijaSRBSERBIACompound Women
28DPLOSZAJ EwaISLICELANDCompound Women
29ADANILET AncaROUROMANIACompound Women
29BGRYDELAND RunaNORNORWAYCompound Women
29CGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
Recurve Women & Compound Men
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
7AFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaROUROMANIARecurve Women
7BPAVLICHENKO DariaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
7CLESNIAK NataliaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
7DGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
8AFORRAY Emilia GeorgianaROUROMANIARecurve Women
8BSOKOLENKO KaterynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
8CFARASIEWICZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
8DLACROIX EmilieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
9AMIKLOS BeatriceROUROMANIARecurve Women
9BRODIONOVA PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
9CZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
9DBRIANNE NoemieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
10AAMAIESTROAIE MadalinaROUROMANIARecurve Women
10BSICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
10CSMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
10DTELLIER ClémenceFRAFRANCERecurve Women
11AIOSUB PatriciaROUROMANIARecurve Women
11BPAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
11CBARAKONSKA MilenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
11DGUY OceaneFRAFRANCERecurve Women
12ASBIERA Madalina MariaROUROMANIARecurve Women
12BMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
12CTOBOLEWSKA AnnaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
12DOSIPOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
13AILICA AdinaROUROMANIARecurve Women
13BPARKHOMENKO AnnaUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve Women
13CPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
13DSHEGOLKOVA VladislavaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
14ASARTORI GuendalinaITAITALYRecurve Women
14BNAUMOVA ZhannaUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve Women
14CKASAK BessiESTESTONIARecurve Women
14DDORZHIEVA BalzhinRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
15AMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
15BTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve Women
15CPREIMANN AnneliESTESTONIARecurve Women
15DKHARITONOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
16ASPERA LoredanaITAITALYRecurve Women
16BMAZORCHUK KaterynaUKR1DINAMO UKRAINERecurve Women
16CPOLLUMAE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Women
16DGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
17ADAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDRecurve Women
17BKOCAJ MarlenaPOL2CWKSRecurve Women
17CKREICBERGA AneteLATLATVIARecurve Women
17DMIRCA AlexandraMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
22AFENECHIU HoriaROUROMANIACompound Men
22BPUSCASU AdrianROU8CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTICompound Men
22DSIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYCompound Men
23AVLAD MariusROUROMANIACompound Men
23BSTEFANESCU DanielROU8CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTICompound Men
23CBUTOI IonutROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTICompound Men
24AMURESIANU Ioan ValentinROUROMANIACompound Men
24BMATEI GheorgheROU8CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTICompound Men
24CCOJOCARU EmilROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTICompound Men
24DPOLIDORI JacopoITAITALYCompound Men
25APUSCA GigiROUROMANIACompound Men
25BDARASTEANU FlaviusROU8CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTICompound Men
25CPEGULESCU AugustinROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTICompound Men
25DNENCIONI MicheleITAITALYCompound Men
26ADUMITRASCU GerardROUROMANIACompound Men
26BLVOVSKYY DmytroUKRUKRAINECompound Men
26CPETRUT DorinROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTICompound Men
26DVUCHKOV DobromirBULBULGARIACompound Men
27ARUSU ValentinROUROMANIACompound Men
27BVINOGRADOV RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
27CPARVU CatalinROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTICompound Men
27DPETROV ViktorBULBULGARIACompound Men
28AACHILIE OvidiuROUROMANIACompound Men
28BKISHCHAK BohdanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
28CTOMA MihaiROU9CSA STEAU BUCURESTICompound Men
28DVASSILEV MarinBULBULGARIACompound Men
29AGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDCompound Men
29BNICOLAE DoruROU5CS AKTIV BUCURESTICompound Men
29CCODREA DanielROU7CS LAMONT CLUJCompound Men
30BDANILET NeculaiROU5CS AKTIV BUCURESTICompound Men
30CKELEMEN CristianROU3CS BESTA BUCARESTICompound Men
30DPRZYBYLSKI LukaszPOLPOLANDCompound Men
31BFILIP GhiorghiROU6CS KINETIK BUCURESTICompound Men
31CHAUGSETH MadsNORNORWAYCompound Men
31DSZELAG FilipPOLPOLANDCompound Men
32AGRUIESCU CosminROUROMANIACompound Men
32BZIKIC StefanSRBSERBIACompound Men
32CRAICU BogdanROU7CS LAMONT CLUJCompound Men