European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 16-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Simonelli AlbertoITAItalyBye
 
Simonelli Alberto146
Raicu Bogdan127
33Pegulescu AugustinROU9CSA Steaua Bucuresti119
32Raicu BogdanROU7CS Lamont Cluj128
Simonelli Alberto146
Danilet Neculai134
17Danilet NeculaiROU5CS Aktiv BucurestiBye
 
Danilet Neculai138
Zikic Stefan137
 
16Zikic StefanSRBSerbiaBye
Simonelli Alberto1468
Dumitrascu Gerard146*X
9Dumitrascu GerardROURomaniaBye
 
Dumitrascu Gerard138
Puscasu Adrian132
 
24Puscasu AdrianROU8CS Citadel Artemis BucurestiBye
Dumitrascu Gerard141
Petrov Viktor136
25Matei GheorgheROU8CS Citadel Artemis BucurestiBye
 
Matei Gheorghe129
Petrov Viktor140
 
8Petrov ViktorBULBulgariaBye
Dumitrascu Gerard144
Polidori Jacopo147
5Przybylski LukaszPOLPolandBye
 
Przybylski Lukasz144
Muresianu Ioan Valentin131
 
28Muresianu Ioan ValentinROURomaniaBye
Przybylski Lukasz144
Vinogradov Roman140
21Stefanescu DanielROU8CS Citadel Artemis BucurestiBye
 
Stefanescu Daniel135
Vinogradov Roman137
 
12Vinogradov RomanUKRUkraineBye
Przybylski Lukasz140
Polidori Jacopo143
13Vlad MariusROURomaniaBye
 
Vlad Marius140*9
Szelag Filip1408
 
20Szelag FilipPOLPolandBye
Vlad Marius142
Polidori Jacopo148
29Petrut DorinROU9CSA Steaua Bucuresti137
36Codrea DanielROU7CS Lamont Cluj110
Petrut Dorin131
Polidori Jacopo143
 Gold
4Polidori JacopoITAItalyByePolidori Jacopo140
Haugseth Mads137
Bronze
3Haugseth MadsNORNorwayByeDumitrascu Gerard138
 Nencioni Michele141
Haugseth Mads143
Butoi Ionut118
35Butoi IonutROU9CSA Steaua Bucuresti137
30Parvu CatalinROU9CSA Steaua Bucuresti124
Haugseth Mads146
Fenechiu Horia141
19Gudjonsson Gudmundur OrnISLIcelandBye
 
Gudjonsson Gudmundur Orn129
Fenechiu Horia136
 
14Fenechiu HoriaROURomaniaBye
Haugseth Mads144
Lvovskyy Dmytro135
11Pusca GigiROURomaniaBye
 
Pusca Gigi132
Kelemen Cristian137
 
22Kelemen CristianROU3CS Besta BucarestiBye
Kelemen Cristian129
Lvovskyy Dmytro143
27Cojocaru EmilROU9CSA Steaua BucurestiBye
 
Cojocaru Emil121
Lvovskyy Dmytro144
 
6Lvovskyy DmytroUKRUkraineBye
Haugseth Mads143
Nencioni Michele138
7Achilie OvidiuROURomaniaBye
 
Achilie Ovidiu139
Darasteanu Flavius132
 
26Darasteanu FlaviusROU8CS Citadel Artemis BucurestiBye
Achilie Ovidiu1438
Kishchak Bohdan143*9
23Nicolae DoruROU5CS Aktiv BucurestiBye
 
Nicolae Doru126
Kishchak Bohdan137
 
10Kishchak BohdanUKRUkraineBye
Kishchak Bohdan139
Nencioni Michele144
15Gruiescu CosminROURomaniaBye
 
Gruiescu Cosmin139
Rusu Valentin130
 
18Rusu ValentinROURomaniaBye
Gruiescu Cosmin136
Nencioni Michele147
31Filip GhiorghiROU6CS Kinetik Bucuresti138
34Toma MihaiROU9CSA Steaua Bucuresti122
Filip Ghiorghi138
Nencioni Michele143
 
2Nencioni MicheleITAItalyBye