European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 16-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Osipova ElenaRUSRussiaBye
 
Osipova Elena6
Tobolewska Anna2
33Kreicberga AneteLATLatvia4
32Tobolewska AnnaPOLPoland6
Osipova Elena7
Sokolenko Kateryna1
17Spera LoredanaITAItalyBye
 
Spera Loredana0
Sokolenko Kateryna6
 
16Sokolenko KaterynaUKRUkraineBye
Osipova Elena4
Mandia Claudia6
9Mandia ClaudiaITAItalyBye
 
Mandia Claudia6
Daxbock Astrid0
41Daxbock AstridISLIceland6*X
24Kharitonova ViktoriaRUSRussia510
Mandia Claudia7
Dorzhieva Balzhin3
25Dorzhieva BalzhinRUSRussia6
40Amaiestroaie MadalinaROURomania0
Dorzhieva Balzhin6
Sartori Guendalina0
 
8Sartori GuendalinaITAItalyBye
Mandia Claudia6
Marchenko Veronika4
5Guy OceaneFRAFranceBye
 
Guy Oceane6
Miklos Beatrice0
37Miklos BeatriceROURomania6
28Barakonska MilenaPOLPoland4
Guy Oceane6
Mazorchuk Kateryna2
21Mazorchuk KaterynaUKR1Dinamo UkraineBye
 
Mazorchuk Kateryna6
Rodionova Polina0
 
12Rodionova PolinaUKRUkraineBye
Guy Oceane4
Marchenko Veronika6
13Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraineBye
 
Marchenko Veronika7
Brianne Noemie1
 
20Brianne NoemieFRAFranceBye
Marchenko Veronika6
Mirca Alexandra2
29Parkhomenko AnnaUKR1Dinamo Ukraine6
36Iosub PatriciaROURomania0
Parkhomenko Anna2
Mirca Alexandra6
 Gold
4Mirca AlexandraMDAMoldovaByeMandia Claudia4
Shegolkova Vladislava6
Bronze
3Gaubil MelanieFRAFranceByeMarchenko Veronika2
 Lesniak Natalia6
Gaubil Melanie58
Gatco Milena6*9
35Gatco MilenaMDAMoldova6*9
30Smialkowska MagdalenaPOLPoland58
Gatco Milena2
Shegolkova Vladislava6
19Shegolkova VladislavaRUSRussiaBye
 
Shegolkova Vladislava7
Trapeznikova Solomiya1
 
14Trapeznikova SolomiyaUKR1Dinamo UkraineBye
Shegolkova Vladislava6
Tellier Clémence2
11Sichenikova LidiiaUKRUkraineBye
 
Sichenikova Lidiia3
Tellier Clémence7
43Ilica AdinaROURomania0
22Tellier ClémenceFRAFrance6
Tellier Clémence6
Lacroix Emilie4
27Kocaj MarlenaPOL2Cwks7
38Fecioru Ilinca AndreeaROURomania1
Kocaj Marlena0
Lacroix Emilie6
 
6Lacroix EmilieFRAFranceBye
Shegolkova Vladislava7
Lesniak Natalia1
7Pavlichenko DariaUKRUkraineBye
 
Pavlichenko Daria6
Pollumae Alexandra0
39Sbiera Madalina MariaROURomania0
26Pollumae AlexandraESTEstonia6
Pavlichenko Daria2
Lesniak Natalia6
23Lesniak NataliaPOLPoland6
42Preimann AnneliESTEstonia2
Lesniak Natalia6
Zyzanska Sylwia2
 
10Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPolandBye
Lesniak Natalia6
Pavlova Anastasia0
15Parnat ReenaESTEstoniaBye
 
Parnat Reena6*8
Farasiewicz Karolina57
 
18Farasiewicz KarolinaPOLPolandBye
Parnat Reena0
Pavlova Anastasia6
31Naumova ZhannaUKR1Dinamo Ukraine6
34Kasak BessiESTEstonia0
Naumova Zhanna3
Pavlova Anastasia7
 
2Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraineBye