European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 16-05-2017 to 20-05-2017
European Grand Prix, 2nd Leg
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1TSYBZHITOV BolotRUSRussia648-7-Bye--Bye-77766T.10
2MAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRUkraine632-24-Bye-666665T.9
3BAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRussia652-5-Bye--Bye-66646
4HAVELKO YuriyUKRUkraine630-27-Bye-767750
5FALDZINSKI MaciejPOLPoland620-33-Bye-766(130) 4
6VAN DEN OEVER RickNEDNetherlands640-15-Bye-666(136) 3
7MIHALIC MatijaCROCroatia656-4-Bye--Bye-66(106) 2
8TONELLI AmedeoITAItaly658-3-Bye--Bye-76(107) 1
9DANIEL LucasFRAFrance642-14-Bye-764
9DELILLE FerdinandFRAFrance644-11-Bye-663
9HAGEN Paul AndreNORNorway645-10-Bye-771
9HUNBIN OleksiiUKRUkraine658-2-Bye--Bye-72
9IEPURI GhenadiROURomania642-13-Bye-662
9KARDACZ IvanFRAFrance634-21-Bye-660
9KOZHOKAR IvanUKR1Dinamo Ukraine648-8-Bye--Bye-62
9MARZEC PawelPOLPoland639-16-Bye-764
17BILLOUE FlorianFRAFrance630-28-Bye-62
17BURHOL SimenNORNorway593-42-Bye-61
17DANILA AndreiROURomania635-20-Bye-64
17DE BAKKER MickNEDNetherlands636-19-Bye-65
17FLINK LudvigSWESweden631-25-Bye-75
17IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUkraine652-6-Bye--Bye-5
17IVASHKO MarkiyanUKRUkraine658-1-Bye--Bye-5
17KRIVOLAP AlexeyRUSRussia639-17-Bye-64
17MAGRINI EmanueleITAItaly645-9-Bye-60
17MICHALAK SlawomirPOLPoland630-26-Bye-61
17MUSOLESI FedericoITAItaly623-31-Bye-63
17OLARU DanMDAMoldova629-30-Bye-61
17POLOVINKO RomanRUSRussia589-43-Bye-62
17RUBAN ViktorUKRUkraine643-12-Bye-62
17TROSTENETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova611-36-Bye-70
17TSYDYPOV ErdemRUSRussia638-18-Bye-62
33BANCHEV IvanBULBulgaria597-41-Bye-4
33BROEKSMA GijsNEDNetherlands633-23-Bye-4
33BUZILA Las TudorROURomania572-51-Bye-1
33CHERKEZ VladUKR1Dinamo Ukraine605-38-Bye-3
33CIORNEI DanielROURomania618-34-Bye-4
33FRAI CosminROURomania575-49-Bye-1
33GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLIceland588-44-Bye-0
33HAFSTEINSSON Ragnar ThorISLIceland506-5861
33HASTHI Sander ThorbjoernsenNORNorway588-46-Bye-5
33HURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSlovakia605-39-Bye-0
33KACSO SandorROU5CS Aktiv Bucuresti517-5660
33KASPROWSKI OskarPOLPoland588-47-Bye-2
33KOMAR AntonUKR1Dinamo Ukraine612-35-Bye-2
33MARCU RazvanROURomania610-37-Bye-0
33MYKHAILO KostashROU4Cs M Suceava622-32-Bye-1
33PENDOV TodorBULBulgaria629-29-Bye-3
33POPESCU DanROU8CS Citadel Artemis Bucuresti547-52-Bye-0
33RELEA AlexandruROU5CS Aktiv Bucuresti532-53-Bye-0
33ROZKYDNYI SerhiiUKR1Dinamo Ukraine598-40-Bye-3
33RUSU MihaiROURomania575-50-Bye-0
33SBIERA Cosmin ValentinROURomania531-5460
33TODOROV VaskoBULBulgaria579-48-Bye-4
33VAN TONGEREN JanNEDNetherlands633-22-Bye-5
33VOSCOBOINICOV NichitaMDAMoldova588-45-Bye-0
57LAZAR MarcelROU2CS Gloriosa Bucuresti513-572
57MALLIAROUDAKIS NikolaosROU8CS Citadel Artemis Bucuresti293-592
57PATRU EugenROU9CSA Steaua Bucuresti529-555