European Club Team Cup European Club Team Cup
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Iasi (ROM), from 16-09-2017 to 17-09-2017
European Club Team Cup
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ADICEON Audry6DFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve WomenSes. 1
ALACON TORRES Mariam13CESP01CLUB ES CUBELLSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ALART Margaux12AFRA04LES ARCHERS CATALANS PERPIGNANRecurve WomenSes. 1
ALBU StefanJDGNATIONAL JUDGEOfficial JudgeSes. 0
ALEXANDRESCU CezarDOSDIRECTOR OF SHOOTINGOfficial Director of ShootingSes. 0
ALEXANDRESCU MihaiROU01CSM IASIOfficial CoachSes. 0
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina10BROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIRecurve WomenSes. 1
ANTOINE Thomas22BFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve MenSes. 1
BANCIU Tudor25AROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIRecurve MenSes. 1
BARLET Jean-MichelFRA09CLERMONT-FERRANDOfficial CoachSes. 0
BARTOSZ Filip24BPOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONRecurve MenSes. 1
BAUDRY HerryFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISOfficial CoachSes. 0
BEZAULT Celine7AFRA05NEUILLY SUR MARNERecurve WomenSes. 1
BOIVIN IsabelleFRA08LES SENTINELLE DE BRIENONOfficial CoachSes. 0
BONNEAU Paul20BFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve MenSes. 1
BORODIN Alexey17CRUS01CHEETAHRecurve MenSes. 1
BOROS Luminita10CROU02SMC DEVARecurve WomenSes. 1
BOUSLAH MoundhirFRA05NEUILLY SUR MARNEOfficial CoachSes. 0
BRIANNE Noemie6CFRA07SAINT AVERTIN CASASRecurve WomenSes. 1
BUREAU Pierre22CFRA03LES ARCHERS DE RENNESRecurve MenSes. 1
BUZILA BALAS Tudor24AROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIRecurve MenSes. 1
C - D - E - F
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
CALIN Daniel26CROU02SMC DEVARecurve MenSes. 1
CAVANILLAS Enrique24DESP04LAS ROZAS ARCHERY FIVICSRecurve MenSes. 1
CHARTRIN Pauline6BFRA02ARC EN CIEL VOVEENRecurve WomenSes. 1
CHIRAULT Thomas21DFRA09CLERMONT-FERRANDRecurve MenSes. 1
COSTA CARDONA Alejandro27AESP02CLUB S'ARC D'EIVISSARecurve MenSes. 1
CREMMYDAS Aurore14AFRA04LES ARCHERS CATALANS PERPIGNANRecurve WomenSes. 1
DAN VlaseJDGNATIONAL JUDGEOfficial JudgeSes. 0
DEL OLMO Sergio25DESP04LAS ROZAS ARCHERY FIVICSRecurve MenSes. 1
DELANOE PascalFRA02ARC EN CIEL VOVEENOfficial CoachSes. 0
DENES AlexandruROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIOfficial CoachSes. 0
DENES RozaJDGNATIONAL JUDGEOfficial JudgeSes. 0
DIEZ BULLO Sara Beatriz14CESP01CLUB ES CUBELLSRecurve WomenSes. 1
EICHHORN Anne12BGER01BLANKENFELDER BSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ELSASSER Henrik19AGER02BSC KARLSRUHERecurve MenSes. 1
FECIORU Ilinca9BROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIRecurve WomenSes. 1
FERRIOU Carole6AFRA05NEUILLY SUR MARNERecurve WomenSes. 1
FORLANI Jacopo24CSMR01ARCIERI DEL TITANORecurve MenSes. 1
FRAI ConstantineJDGNATIONAL JUDGEOfficial JudgeSes. 0
FRAI Cosmin28BROU01CSM IASIRecurve MenSes. 1
FRAI MihaelaJDGNATIONAL JUDGEOfficial JudgeSes. 0
G - H - I - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
GAND Tobias17AGER02BSC KARLSRUHERecurve MenSes. 1
GHENARDI Iepuri28CROU02SMC DEVARecurve MenSes. 1
GIROUILLE Romain20CFRA03LES ARCHERS DE RENNESRecurve MenSes. 1
GRILLAT OlivierFRA01NIMESOfficial CoachSes. 0
GRZYSKA Kinga10APOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONRecurve WomenSes. 1
GUIDI Emanuele23CSMR01ARCIERI DEL TITANORecurve MenSes. 1
HABIAN ViorelROU02SMC DEVAOfficial CoachSes. 0
HENRY Lisa8DFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve WomenSes. 1
HOPPE AdrianaOFCORGANIZZATION COMMITTEEOfficial StaffSes. 0
IEPURE CristianDOS1DOS ASSISTANTOfficial Director of ShootingSes. 0
JANOT Norence21BFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve MenSes. 1
KACZMARECK Elodie11DFRA08LES SENTINELLE DE BRIENONRecurve WomenSes. 1
KEIFFER Antoine22DFRA09CLERMONT-FERRANDRecurve MenSes. 1
LACROIX Emilie7CFRA07SAINT AVERTIN CASASRecurve WomenSes. 1
LAUX StefanGER01BLANKENFELDER BSOfficial CoachSes. 0
LAZAR Marcel27BROU01CSM IASIRecurve MenSes. 1
LEBEAU PatrickWAEWORLD ARCHERY EUROPEOfficial Technical DelegateSes. 0
LECOINTRE Laurie8CFRA07SAINT AVERTIN CASASRecurve WomenSes. 1
LEDRAPPIER GuyFRA04LES ARCHERS CATALANS PERPIGNANOfficial CoachSes. 0
LUCAS Daniel21CFRA03LES ARCHERS DE RENNESRecurve MenSes. 1
M - N - O - P
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MARCU Razvan27CROU02SMC DEVARecurve MenSes. 1
MARI RIBAS Ivan26AESP02CLUB S'ARC D'EIVISSARecurve MenSes. 1
MEGRET JulienFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISOfficial CoachSes. 0
MEIER Jens18AGER02BSC KARLSRUHERecurve MenSes. 1
MERI Agnes7BFRA02ARC EN CIEL VOVEENRecurve WomenSes. 1
METZLAFF Arne17DGER01BLANKENFELDER BSRecurve MenSes. 1
MICHALSKI DawidPOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONOfficial CoachSes. 0
MIHINJAC DraskoCHRCHAIRMAN JUDGEOfficial Chairman of JudgeSes. 0
MIKLOS Beatrice9CROU02SMC DEVARecurve WomenSes. 1
MIKLOS ZoltanJDGNATIONAL JUDGEOfficial JudgeSes. 0
MORAGO GARCIA Oceania14DESP03CLUB ARCOSOTORecurve WomenSes. 1
MORAGO MARTIN Juan21AESP03CLUB ARCOSOTORecurve MenSes. 1
NANU LiviuJDGNATIONAL JUDGEOfficial JudgeSes. 0
NANU SorinelJDGNATIONAL JUDGEOfficial JudgeSes. 0
NIEVA GONZALEZ Sandra12DESP03CLUB ARCOSOTORecurve WomenSes. 1
NIKOLAEV Aleksei18CRUS01CHEETAHRecurve MenSes. 1
OLEI RemoSMR01ARCIERI DEL TITANOOfficial CoachSes. 0
OROZCO MENDEZ Pablo28AESP02CLUB S'ARC D'EIVISSARecurve MenSes. 1
PEPRZYCA Anna11APOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONRecurve WomenSes. 1
PLANEIX Sophie7DFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve WomenSes. 1
PLIHON Pierre17BFRA01NIMESRecurve MenSes. 1
R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
RAZVAN RufovJDGNATIONAL JUDGEOfficial JudgeSes. 0
RIERA MARI Jose RaulESP02CLUB S'ARC D'EIVISSAOfficial CoachSes. 0
RODRIGUEZ Juan IgnacioESP04LAS ROZAS ARCHERY FIVICSOfficial CoachSes. 0
RUGGIERI Laura9DFRA08LES SENTINELLE DE BRIENONRecurve WomenSes. 1
SACH Peter18DGER01BLANKENFELDER BSRecurve MenSes. 1
SAMPERIO CARDON Lara12CESP01CLUB ES CUBELLSRecurve WomenSes. 1
SANCHEZ Ken23DESP04LAS ROZAS ARCHERY FIVICSRecurve MenSes. 1
SANDOR Kacso26BROU01CSM IASIRecurve MenSes. 1
SANNA Michael20DFRA09CLERMONT-FERRANDRecurve MenSes. 1
SANTOS DEL VALLE Manuel20AESP03CLUB ARCOSOTORecurve MenSes. 1
SBIERA Cosmin23AROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIRecurve MenSes. 1
SBIERA Madalina11BROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIRecurve WomenSes. 1
SCHATURSUNOW Richard19DGER01BLANKENFELDER BSRecurve MenSes. 1
SCHUH Berengere10DFRA08LES SENTINELLE DE BRIENONRecurve WomenSes. 1
SOLERA SANCHEZ Jose Manuel22AESP03CLUB ARCOSOTORecurve MenSes. 1
SOLERA SANCHEZ Sonsoles13DESP03CLUB ARCOSOTORecurve WomenSes. 1
SOULE Quentin18BFRA01NIMESRecurve MenSes. 1
SWARC Agata14BGER01BLANKENFELDER BSRecurve WomenSes. 1
SZMIT Klaudia9APOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONRecurve WomenSes. 1
TELLIER Clemence8BFRA02ARC EN CIEL VOVEENRecurve WomenSes. 1
TORRES LionelFRA04LES ARCHERS CATALANS PERPIGNANOfficial CoachSes. 0
TORRES Sandra13AFRA04LES ARCHERS CATALANS PERPIGNANRecurve WomenSes. 1
TSYRENZHAPOV Tsyren19CRUS01CHEETAHRecurve MenSes. 1
TURA Paolo25CSMR01ARCIERI DEL TITANORecurve MenSes. 1
TUREC Mateusz25BPOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONRecurve MenSes. 1
U - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
UTRITESCU Andreea11CROU02SMC DEVARecurve WomenSes. 1
VALLADONT Jean Charles19BFRA01NIMESRecurve MenSes. 1
VALOUR Delphine8AFRA05NEUILLY SUR MARNERecurve WomenSes. 1
VANPOUCKE MickaelFRA07SAINT AVERTIN CASASOfficial CoachSes. 0
WOJCIECHOWSKI GrzegorzPOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONOfficial CoachSes. 0
WOLSKI Igor23BPOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONRecurve MenSes. 1
WURL Vivien13BGER01BLANKENFELDER BSRecurve WomenSes. 1