European Club Team Cup European Club Team Cup
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Iasi (ROM), from 16-09-2017 to 17-09-2017
European Club Team Cup
Participant List group by Country
 
CHRCHAIRMAN JUDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MIHINJAC DraskoOfficial Chairman of JudgeSes. 0
DOSDIRECTOR OF SHOOTING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALEXANDRESCU CezarOfficial Director of ShootingSes. 0
DOS1DOS ASSISTANT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
IEPURE CristianOfficial Director of ShootingSes. 0
ESP01CLUB ES CUBELLS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALACON TORRES Mariam13CRecurve WomenSes. 1
DIEZ BULLO Sara Beatriz14CRecurve WomenSes. 1
SAMPERIO CARDON Lara12CRecurve WomenSes. 1
ESP02CLUB S'ARC D'EIVISSA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COSTA CARDONA Alejandro27ARecurve MenSes. 1
MARI RIBAS Ivan26ARecurve MenSes. 1
OROZCO MENDEZ Pablo28ARecurve MenSes. 1
RIERA MARI Jose RaulOfficial CoachSes. 0
ESP03CLUB ARCOSOTO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MORAGO GARCIA Oceania14DRecurve WomenSes. 1
MORAGO MARTIN Juan21ARecurve MenSes. 1
NIEVA GONZALEZ Sandra12DRecurve WomenSes. 1
SANTOS DEL VALLE Manuel20ARecurve MenSes. 1
SOLERA SANCHEZ Jose Manuel22ARecurve MenSes. 1
SOLERA SANCHEZ Sonsoles13DRecurve WomenSes. 1
ESP04LAS ROZAS ARCHERY FIVICS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAVANILLAS Enrique24DRecurve MenSes. 1
DEL OLMO Sergio25DRecurve MenSes. 1
RODRIGUEZ Juan IgnacioOfficial CoachSes. 0
SANCHEZ Ken23DRecurve MenSes. 1
FRA01NIMES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRILLAT OlivierOfficial CoachSes. 0
PLIHON Pierre17BRecurve MenSes. 1
SOULE Quentin18BRecurve MenSes. 1
VALLADONT Jean Charles19BRecurve MenSes. 1
FRA02ARC EN CIEL VOVEEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHARTRIN Pauline6BRecurve WomenSes. 1
DELANOE PascalOfficial CoachSes. 0
MERI Agnes7BRecurve WomenSes. 1
TELLIER Clemence8BRecurve WomenSes. 1
FRA03LES ARCHERS DE RENNES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUREAU Pierre22CRecurve MenSes. 1
GIROUILLE Romain20CRecurve MenSes. 1
LUCAS Daniel21CRecurve MenSes. 1
FRA04LES ARCHERS CATALANS PERPIGNAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALART Margaux12ARecurve WomenSes. 1
CREMMYDAS Aurore14ARecurve WomenSes. 1
LEDRAPPIER GuyOfficial CoachSes. 0
TORRES LionelOfficial CoachSes. 0
TORRES Sandra13ARecurve WomenSes. 1
FRA05NEUILLY SUR MARNE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEZAULT Celine7ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BOUSLAH MoundhirOfficial CoachSes. 0
FERRIOU Carole6ARecurve WomenSes. 1
VALOUR Delphine8ARecurve WomenSes. 1
FRA06ARCHERS RIOMOIS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADICEON Audry6DRecurve WomenSes. 1
ANTOINE Thomas22BRecurve MenSes. 1
BAUDRY HerryOfficial CoachSes. 0
BONNEAU Paul20BRecurve MenSes. 1
HENRY Lisa8DRecurve WomenSes. 1
JANOT Norence21BRecurve MenSes. 1
MEGRET JulienOfficial CoachSes. 0
PLANEIX Sophie7DRecurve WomenSes. 1
FRA07SAINT AVERTIN CASAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRIANNE Noemie6CRecurve WomenSes. 1
LACROIX Emilie7CRecurve WomenSes. 1
LECOINTRE Laurie8CRecurve WomenSes. 1
VANPOUCKE MickaelOfficial CoachSes. 0
FRA08LES SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOIVIN IsabelleOfficial CoachSes. 0
KACZMARECK Elodie11DRecurve WomenSes. 1
RUGGIERI Laura9DRecurve WomenSes. 1
SCHUH Berengere10DRecurve WomenSes. 1
FRA09CLERMONT-FERRAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARLET Jean-MichelOfficial CoachSes. 0
CHIRAULT Thomas21DRecurve MenSes. 1
KEIFFER Antoine22DRecurve MenSes. 1
SANNA Michael20DRecurve MenSes. 1
GER01BLANKENFELDER BS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EICHHORN Anne12BRecurve WomenSes. 1
LAUX StefanOfficial CoachSes. 0
METZLAFF Arne17DRecurve MenSes. 1
SACH Peter18DRecurve MenSes. 1
SCHATURSUNOW Richard19DRecurve MenSes. 1
SWARC Agata14BRecurve WomenSes. 1
WURL Vivien13BRecurve WomenSes. 1
GER02BSC KARLSRUHE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ELSASSER Henrik19ARecurve MenSes. 1
GAND Tobias17ARecurve MenSes. 1
MEIER Jens18ARecurve MenSes. 1
JDGNATIONAL JUDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALBU StefanOfficial JudgeSes. 0
DAN VlaseOfficial JudgeSes. 0
DENES RozaOfficial JudgeSes. 0
FRAI ConstantineOfficial JudgeSes. 0
FRAI MihaelaOfficial JudgeSes. 0
MIKLOS ZoltanOfficial JudgeSes. 0
NANU LiviuOfficial JudgeSes. 0
NANU SorinelOfficial JudgeSes. 0
RAZVAN RufovOfficial JudgeSes. 0
OFCORGANIZZATION COMMITTEE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOPPE AdrianaOfficial StaffSes. 0
POL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARTOSZ Filip24BRecurve MenSes. 1
GRZYSKA Kinga10ARecurve WomenSes. 1
MICHALSKI DawidOfficial CoachSes. 0
PEPRZYCA Anna11ARecurve WomenSes. 1
SZMIT Klaudia9ARecurve WomenSes. 1
TUREC Mateusz25BRecurve MenSes. 1
WOJCIECHOWSKI GrzegorzOfficial CoachSes. 0
WOLSKI Igor23BRecurve MenSes. 1
ROU01CSM IASI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALEXANDRESCU MihaiOfficial CoachSes. 0
FRAI Cosmin28BRecurve MenSes. 1
LAZAR Marcel27BRecurve MenSes. 1
SANDOR Kacso26BRecurve MenSes. 1
ROU02SMC DEVA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOROS Luminita10CRecurve WomenSes. 1
CALIN Daniel26CRecurve MenSes. 1
GHENARDI Iepuri28CRecurve MenSes. 1
HABIAN ViorelOfficial CoachSes. 0
MARCU Razvan27CRecurve MenSes. 1
MIKLOS Beatrice9CRecurve WomenSes. 1
UTRITESCU Andreea11CRecurve WomenSes. 1
ROU03C.S.S. RADAUTI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina10BRecurve WomenSes. 1
BANCIU Tudor25ARecurve MenSes. 1
BUZILA BALAS Tudor24ARecurve MenSes. 1
DENES AlexandruOfficial CoachSes. 0
FECIORU Ilinca9BRecurve WomenSes. 1
SBIERA Cosmin23ARecurve MenSes. 1
SBIERA Madalina11BRecurve WomenSes. 1
RUS01CHEETAH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BORODIN Alexey17CRecurve MenSes. 1
NIKOLAEV Aleksei18CRecurve MenSes. 1
TSYRENZHAPOV Tsyren19CRecurve MenSes. 1
SMR01ARCIERI DEL TITANO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FORLANI Jacopo24CRecurve MenSes. 1
GUIDI Emanuele23CRecurve MenSes. 1
OLEI RemoOfficial CoachSes. 0
TURA Paolo25CRecurve MenSes. 1
WAEWORLD ARCHERY EUROPE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEBEAU PatrickOfficial Technical DelegateSes. 0