European Club Team Cup European Club Team Cup
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Iasi (ROM), from 16-09-2017 to 17-09-2017
European Club Team Cup
Participant List ordered by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ESP02CLUB S'ARC D'EIVISSA
027ACOSTA CARDONA AlejandroSes. 1
026AMARI RIBAS IvanSes. 1
028AOROZCO MENDEZ PabloSes. 1
ESP03CLUB ARCOSOTO
021AMORAGO MARTIN JuanSes. 1
020ASANTOS DEL VALLE ManuelSes. 1
022ASOLERA SANCHEZ Jose ManuelSes. 1
ESP04LAS ROZAS ARCHERY FIVICS
024DCAVANILLAS EnriqueSes. 1
025DDEL OLMO SergioSes. 1
023DSANCHEZ KenSes. 1
FRA01NIMES
017BPLIHON PierreSes. 1
018BSOULE QuentinSes. 1
019BVALLADONT Jean CharlesSes. 1
FRA03LES ARCHERS DE RENNES
022CBUREAU PierreSes. 1
020CGIROUILLE RomainSes. 1
021CLUCAS DanielSes. 1
FRA06ARCHERS RIOMOIS
022BANTOINE ThomasSes. 1
020BBONNEAU PaulSes. 1
021BJANOT NorenceSes. 1
FRA09CLERMONT-FERRAND
021DCHIRAULT ThomasSes. 1
022DKEIFFER AntoineSes. 1
020DSANNA MichaelSes. 1
GER01BLANKENFELDER BS
017DMETZLAFF ArneSes. 1
018DSACH PeterSes. 1
019DSCHATURSUNOW RichardSes. 1
GER02BSC KARLSRUHE
019AELSASSER HenrikSes. 1
017AGAND TobiasSes. 1
018AMEIER JensSes. 1
POL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTON
024BBARTOSZ FilipSes. 1
025BTUREC MateuszSes. 1
023BWOLSKI IgorSes. 1
ROU01CSM IASI
028BFRAI CosminSes. 1
027BLAZAR MarcelSes. 1
026BSANDOR KacsoSes. 1
ROU02SMC DEVA
026CCALIN DanielSes. 1
028CGHENARDI IepuriSes. 1
027CMARCU RazvanSes. 1
ROU03C.S.S. RADAUTI
025ABANCIU TudorSes. 1
024ABUZILA BALAS TudorSes. 1
023ASBIERA CosminSes. 1
RUS01CHEETAH
017CBORODIN AlexeySes. 1
018CNIKOLAEV AlekseiSes. 1
019CTSYRENZHAPOV TsyrenSes. 1
SMR01ARCIERI DEL TITANO
024CFORLANI JacopoSes. 1
023CGUIDI EmanueleSes. 1
025CTURA PaoloSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ESP01CLUB ES CUBELLS
013CALACON TORRES MariamSes. 1
014CDIEZ BULLO Sara BeatrizSes. 1
012CSAMPERIO CARDON LaraSes. 1
ESP03CLUB ARCOSOTO
014DMORAGO GARCIA OceaniaSes. 1
012DNIEVA GONZALEZ SandraSes. 1
013DSOLERA SANCHEZ SonsolesSes. 1
FRA02ARC EN CIEL VOVEEN
006BCHARTRIN PaulineSes. 1
007BMERI AgnesSes. 1
008BTELLIER ClemenceSes. 1
FRA04LES ARCHERS CATALANS PERPIGNAN
012AALART MargauxSes. 1
014ACREMMYDAS AuroreSes. 1
013ATORRES SandraSes. 1
FRA05NEUILLY SUR MARNE
007ABEZAULT CelineSes. 1
006AFERRIOU CaroleSes. 1
008AVALOUR DelphineSes. 1
FRA06ARCHERS RIOMOIS
006DADICEON AudrySes. 1
008DHENRY LisaSes. 1
007DPLANEIX SophieSes. 1
FRA07SAINT AVERTIN CASAS
006CBRIANNE NoemieSes. 1
007CLACROIX EmilieSes. 1
008CLECOINTRE LaurieSes. 1
FRA08LES SENTINELLE DE BRIENON
011DKACZMARECK ElodieSes. 1
009DRUGGIERI LauraSes. 1
010DSCHUH BerengereSes. 1
GER01BLANKENFELDER BS
012BEICHHORN AnneSes. 1
014BSWARC AgataSes. 1
013BWURL VivienSes. 1
POL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTON
010AGRZYSKA KingaSes. 1
011APEPRZYCA AnnaSes. 1
009ASZMIT KlaudiaSes. 1
ROU02SMC DEVA
010CBOROS LuminitaSes. 1
009CMIKLOS BeatriceSes. 1
011CUTRITESCU AndreeaSes. 1
ROU03C.S.S. RADAUTI
010BAMAIESTROAIE MadalinaSes. 1
009BFECIORU IlincaSes. 1
011BSBIERA MadalinaSes. 1