European Club Team Cup European Club Team Cup
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Iasi (ROM), from 16-09-2017 to 17-09-2017
European Club Team Cup
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
6AFERRIOU CaroleFRA05NEUILLY SUR MARNERecurve Women
6BCHARTRIN PaulineFRA02ARC EN CIEL VOVEENRecurve Women
6CBRIANNE NoemieFRA07SAINT AVERTIN CASASRecurve Women
6DADICEON AudryFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve Women
7ABEZAULT CelineFRA05NEUILLY SUR MARNERecurve Women
7BMERI AgnesFRA02ARC EN CIEL VOVEENRecurve Women
7CLACROIX EmilieFRA07SAINT AVERTIN CASASRecurve Women
7DPLANEIX SophieFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve Women
8AVALOUR DelphineFRA05NEUILLY SUR MARNERecurve Women
8BTELLIER ClemenceFRA02ARC EN CIEL VOVEENRecurve Women
8CLECOINTRE LaurieFRA07SAINT AVERTIN CASASRecurve Women
8DHENRY LisaFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve Women
9ASZMIT KlaudiaPOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONRecurve Women
9BFECIORU IlincaROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIRecurve Women
9CMIKLOS BeatriceROU02SMC DEVARecurve Women
9DRUGGIERI LauraFRA08LES SENTINELLE DE BRIENONRecurve Women
10AGRZYSKA KingaPOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONRecurve Women
10BAMAIESTROAIE MadalinaROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIRecurve Women
10CBOROS LuminitaROU02SMC DEVARecurve Women
10DSCHUH BerengereFRA08LES SENTINELLE DE BRIENONRecurve Women
11APEPRZYCA AnnaPOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONRecurve Women
11BSBIERA MadalinaROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIRecurve Women
11CUTRITESCU AndreeaROU02SMC DEVARecurve Women
11DKACZMARECK ElodieFRA08LES SENTINELLE DE BRIENONRecurve Women
12AALART MargauxFRA04LES ARCHERS CATALANS PERPIGNANRecurve Women
12BEICHHORN AnneGER01BLANKENFELDER BSRecurve Women
12CSAMPERIO CARDON LaraESP01CLUB ES CUBELLSRecurve Women
12DNIEVA GONZALEZ SandraESP03CLUB ARCOSOTORecurve Women
13ATORRES SandraFRA04LES ARCHERS CATALANS PERPIGNANRecurve Women
13BWURL VivienGER01BLANKENFELDER BSRecurve Women
13CALACON TORRES MariamESP01CLUB ES CUBELLSRecurve Women
13DSOLERA SANCHEZ SonsolesESP03CLUB ARCOSOTORecurve Women
14ACREMMYDAS AuroreFRA04LES ARCHERS CATALANS PERPIGNANRecurve Women
14BSWARC AgataGER01BLANKENFELDER BSRecurve Women
14CDIEZ BULLO Sara BeatrizESP01CLUB ES CUBELLSRecurve Women
14DMORAGO GARCIA OceaniaESP03CLUB ARCOSOTORecurve Women
17AGAND TobiasGER02BSC KARLSRUHERecurve Men
17BPLIHON PierreFRA01NIMESRecurve Men
17CBORODIN AlexeyRUS01CHEETAHRecurve Men
17DMETZLAFF ArneGER01BLANKENFELDER BSRecurve Men
18AMEIER JensGER02BSC KARLSRUHERecurve Men
18BSOULE QuentinFRA01NIMESRecurve Men
18CNIKOLAEV AlekseiRUS01CHEETAHRecurve Men
18DSACH PeterGER01BLANKENFELDER BSRecurve Men
19AELSASSER HenrikGER02BSC KARLSRUHERecurve Men
19BVALLADONT Jean CharlesFRA01NIMESRecurve Men
19CTSYRENZHAPOV TsyrenRUS01CHEETAHRecurve Men
19DSCHATURSUNOW RichardGER01BLANKENFELDER BSRecurve Men
20ASANTOS DEL VALLE ManuelESP03CLUB ARCOSOTORecurve Men
20BBONNEAU PaulFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve Men
20CGIROUILLE RomainFRA03LES ARCHERS DE RENNESRecurve Men
20DSANNA MichaelFRA09CLERMONT-FERRANDRecurve Men
21AMORAGO MARTIN JuanESP03CLUB ARCOSOTORecurve Men
21BJANOT NorenceFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve Men
21CLUCAS DanielFRA03LES ARCHERS DE RENNESRecurve Men
21DCHIRAULT ThomasFRA09CLERMONT-FERRANDRecurve Men
22ASOLERA SANCHEZ Jose ManuelESP03CLUB ARCOSOTORecurve Men
22BANTOINE ThomasFRA06ARCHERS RIOMOISRecurve Men
22CBUREAU PierreFRA03LES ARCHERS DE RENNESRecurve Men
22DKEIFFER AntoineFRA09CLERMONT-FERRANDRecurve Men
23ASBIERA CosminROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIRecurve Men
23BWOLSKI IgorPOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONRecurve Men
23CGUIDI EmanueleSMR01ARCIERI DEL TITANORecurve Men
23DSANCHEZ KenESP04LAS ROZAS ARCHERY FIVICSRecurve Men
24ABUZILA BALAS TudorROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIRecurve Men
24BBARTOSZ FilipPOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONRecurve Men
24CFORLANI JacopoSMR01ARCIERI DEL TITANORecurve Men
24DCAVANILLAS EnriqueESP04LAS ROZAS ARCHERY FIVICSRecurve Men
25ABANCIU TudorROU03C.S.S. RADAUTIRecurve Men
25BTUREC MateuszPOL01CZARNA STRZALA BYTONRecurve Men
25CTURA PaoloSMR01ARCIERI DEL TITANORecurve Men
25DDEL OLMO SergioESP04LAS ROZAS ARCHERY FIVICSRecurve Men
26AMARI RIBAS IvanESP02CLUB S'ARC D'EIVISSARecurve Men
26BSANDOR KacsoROU01CSM IASIRecurve Men
26CCALIN DanielROU02SMC DEVARecurve Men
27ACOSTA CARDONA AlejandroESP02CLUB S'ARC D'EIVISSARecurve Men
27BLAZAR MarcelROU01CSM IASIRecurve Men
27CMARCU RazvanROU02SMC DEVARecurve Men
28AOROZCO MENDEZ PabloESP02CLUB S'ARC D'EIVISSARecurve Men
28BFRAI CosminROU01CSM IASIRecurve Men
28CGHENARDI IepuriROU02SMC DEVARecurve Men