European Club Team Cup European Club Team Cup
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Iasi (ROM), from 16-09-2017 to 17-09-2017
European Club Team Cup
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1VALLADONT Jean CharlesFRA01Nimes335/ 1330/ 1665319
2ANTOINE ThomasFRA06Archers Riomois331/ 5329/ 2660317
3CHIRAULT ThomasFRA09Clermont-Ferrand334/ 2323/ 6657257
4GIROUILLE RomainFRA03Les Archers de Rennes333/ 4316/11649259
5KEIFFER AntoineFRA09Clermont-Ferrand334/ 3315/12649235
6DEL OLMO SergioESP04Las Rozas Archery Fivics326/ 6322/ 7648228
7LUCAS DanielFRA03Les Archers de Rennes324/ 7322/ 8646267
8SANNA MichaelFRA09Clermont-Ferrand317/ 8324/ 5641258
9NIKOLAEV AlekseiRUS01Cheetah309/18327/ 4636173
10JANOT NorenceFRA06Archers Riomois306/22329/ 3635206
11MARCU RazvanROU02SMC Deva314/11319/ 9633134
12MARI RIBAS IvanESP02Club S'Arc D'Eivissa312/12314/13626183
13SANCHEZ KenESP04Las Rozas Archery Fivics315/10310/176252011
14BORODIN AlexeyRUS01Cheetah312/13312/14624152
15GHENARDI IepuriROU02SMC Deva310/16311/15621124
16COSTA CARDONA AlejandroESP02Club S'Arc D'Eivissa307/20310/16617183
17CALIN DanielROU02SMC Deva316/ 9300/25616102
18CAVANILLAS EnriqueESP04Las Rozas Archery Fivics311/14305/2261694
19SCHATURSUNOW RichardGER01Blankenfelder BS303/23309/18612145
20BONNEAU PaulFRA06Archers Riomois309/17299/26608173
21FORLANI JacopoSMR01Arcieri Del Titano287/34319/1060660
22METZLAFF ArneGER01Blankenfelder BS294/29307/19601125
23SOLERA SANCHEZ Jose ManuelESP03Club Arcosoto295/26306/2060192
24SACH PeterGER01Blankenfelder BS310/15290/31600153
25TSYRENZHAPOV TsyrenRUS01Cheetah307/19292/30599143
26ELSASSER HenrikGER02BSC Karlsruhe294/28305/21599125
27MEIER JensGER02BSC Karlsruhe295/27304/2459993
28GAND TobiasGER02BSC Karlsruhe306/21292/29598125
29BUREAU PierreFRA03Les Archers de Rennes293/30304/23597186
30FRAI CosminROU01CSM Iasi297/25296/27593101
31TURA PaoloSMR01Arcieri Del Titano286/35295/28581154
32SANTOS DEL VALLE ManuelESP03Club Arcosoto291/32287/3357892
33GUIDI EmanueleSMR01Arcieri Del Titano287/33289/32576124
34MORAGO MARTIN JuanESP03Club Arcosoto293/31267/3556061
35BUZILA BALAS TudorROU03C.S.S. Radauti298/24259/3855742
36SANDOR KacsoROU01CSM Iasi261/37276/3453751
37SBIERA CosminROU03C.S.S. Radauti270/36261/3653161
38TUREC MateuszPOL01Czarna Strzala Byton260/38259/3751960
39WOLSKI IgorPOL01Czarna Strzala Byton253/39248/4050131
40BANCIU TudorROU03C.S.S. Radauti241/41255/3949670
41LAZAR MarcelROU01CSM Iasi247/40234/4248150
42OROZCO MENDEZ PabloESP02Club S'Arc D'Eivissa231/42246/4147761
43BARTOSZ FilipPOL01Czarna Strzala Byton225/43213/4343810
44PLIHON PierreFRA01Nimes1/440100
44SOULE QuentinFRA01Nimes1/440100
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SCHUH BerengereFRA08Les Sentinelle De Brienon315/ 3313/ 3628133
2BRIANNE NoemieFRA07Saint Avertin Casas325/ 1301/ 6626155
3ADICEON AudryFRA06Archers Riomois316/ 2307/ 4623218
4CREMMYDAS AuroreFRA04Les Archers Catalans Perpignan310/ 5313/ 2623124
5BEZAULT CelineFRA05Neuilly sur Marne304/ 8318/ 1622176
6MORAGO GARCIA OceaniaESP03Club Arcosoto300/12303/ 5603137
7RUGGIERI LauraFRA08Les Sentinelle De Brienon302/11294/ 9596101
8TELLIER ClemenceFRA02Arc En Ciel Voveen302/10290/11592134
9ALART MargauxFRA04Les Archers Catalans Perpignan296/14295/ 8591143
10BOROS LuminitaROU02SMC Deva309/ 6281/17590103
11KACZMARECK ElodieFRA08Les Sentinelle De Brienon303/ 9285/15588114
12LACROIX EmilieFRA07Saint Avertin Casas314/ 4270/23584143
13SOLERA SANCHEZ SonsolesESP03Club Arcosoto304/ 7276/2058091
14SZMIT KlaudiaPOL01Czarna Strzala Byton291/16289/1358083
15TORRES SandraFRA04Les Archers Catalans Perpignan291/15288/14579104
16FERRIOU CaroleFRA05Neuilly sur Marne278/20298/ 757651
17UTRITESCU AndreeaROU02SMC Deva297/13274/2257171
18MIKLOS BeatriceROU02SMC Deva277/21289/1256693
19MERI AgnesFRA02Arc En Ciel Voveen286/17279/18565113
20CHARTRIN PaulineFRA02Arc En Ciel Voveen282/18274/2155670
21PLANEIX SophieFRA06Archers Riomois264/26291/10555101
22VALOUR DelphineFRA05Neuilly sur Marne276/22277/1955382
23FECIORU IlincaROU03C.S.S. Radauti265/24282/1654783
24LECOINTRE LaurieFRA07Saint Avertin Casas274/23259/25533102
25NIEVA GONZALEZ SandraESP03Club Arcosoto264/25258/2752282
26SBIERA MadalinaROU03C.S.S. Radauti280/19239/2951971
27SWARC AgataGER01Blankenfelder BS257/28259/2651632
28HENRY LisaFRA06Archers Riomois247/30259/2450651
29AMAIESTROAIE MadalinaROU03C.S.S. Radauti261/27240/2850130
30EICHHORN AnneGER01Blankenfelder BS256/29237/3049340
31GRZYSKA KingaPOL01Czarna Strzala Byton228/31224/3245242
32WURL VivienGER01Blankenfelder BS218/32230/3144820
33PEPRZYCA AnnaPOL01Czarna Strzala Byton200/33179/3337900
34DIEZ BULLO Sara BeatrizESP01Club Es Cubells3/340300
35ALACON TORRES MariamESP01Club Es Cubells1/350/33100
35SAMPERIO CARDON LaraESP01Club Es Cubells1/350100