World 3D Championships World 3D Championships
World Archery (WA)
Robion (FRA), from 19-09-2017 to 24-09-2017
World 3D Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ALTENBERGER Bettina13CAUTAUSTRIABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
AMA Aude2BFRAFRANCECompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
ANDERSEN Stig11DDENDENMARKCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
ANZJOEN Stein20DNORNORWAYLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ASELL Stine9DSWESWEDENBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ATONEN Aleksander23B bisESTESTONIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BACKMAN Ulrika3BSWESWEDENInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
BAGGE Henning9CSWESWEDENInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
BAIMA Nora Ruth14A bisARGARGENTINABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BARBARO Giulia1AITAITALYLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BARRAULT Marie-Line4DFRAFRANCEInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
BARROSO Andres17BESPSPAINCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
BASSI Iuana1CITAITALYInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
BATES Joella14AUSAUSABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BEAUMONT Jessica5ACANCANADACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
BEN BRAHIM Saber23D bisTUNTUNISIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BENTON Daniel23AIRLIRELANDCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
BIANCHI Sonia5CITAITALYCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
BITTERMANN Klaus19BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
BLAGODYREVA Anna6DRUSRUSSIALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BOSCH Gary22BCANCANADABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BRADLEY Robert22BIRLIRELANDCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
BRULIN Xavier13AFRAFRANCEInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
BUDIAK Vitalii16CRUSRUSSIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
CAMPSALL Al19CCANCANADACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
CARAMELLO Victor Adrian15A bisARGARGENTINAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CARNOT Denis23C bisMONMONACOLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CARTER Gaius13AUSAUSACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
CATLING Anna5BGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
CEKADA Dolores6ASLOSLOVENIACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
CHADWELL Leanna6C bisUSAUSAInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt7DDENDENMARKInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CHRISTIANSEN Bruno13CDENDENMARKInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CHRISTIE Wayne24ACANCANADALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
COLE Gary12CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
CORDES Christian15BGERGERMANYInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CRENSHAW Gabriel23CUSAUSACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
CSIKÓS József16DDENDENMARKCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
DALLONGEVILLE Agnes3CMONMONACOLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
DARKHANOV Valentin17BRUSRUSSIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
DARKHANOVA Varvara7ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
DAVIS Gilbert22C bisCANCANADABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
DAVIS Susan14B bisCANCANADABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
DAY Darren20CNZLNEW ZEALANDLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DE LA ROCHA RIVERA Sergio Raul14CMEXMEXICOInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DELMARCHE Jean-Marc20ABELBELGIUMBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
DEMPSEY Terry24AIRLIRELANDBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
DONADONI Filippo9AITAITALYInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DONATI Michela3AITAITALYInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DONDI Alfredo17BITAITALYLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DRUGUET Joël18AFRAFRANCECompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
DUNCAN Thomas19AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
DUNCAN Victoria7CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
DUPONT Laurent21BFRAFRANCELongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DUTHIE Beth7DGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
EDVARDSEN Inger12B bisNORNORWAYBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
EHRENREITER Josef21DAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ERDAL Ove22BNORNORWAYLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ERIKSSON Carin Birgitta2CDENDENMARKLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ESPOSITO Eric18DITAITALYBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
EYENI MONGOMIN N'diamoi Franck Olivier24B bisCIVCOTE D IVOIREBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
FALETTI Giuliano20AITAITALYLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
FAWIER Arnold22C bisGERGERMANYLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
FERNANDEZ PUIG Noelia2BESPSPAINInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
FINESSI Monica2AITAITALYCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
FRANCHINI Irene1AITAITALYCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
FRANKLIN Nicola8CIRLIRELANDCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
FRANZ Simone5DAUTAUSTRIALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
FRIAS CABEZA Raquel11AESPSPAINBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
FYKSE Gunnar19DNORNORWAYCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
GAGNON Vanessa7BCANCANADALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GAJIC Marusa6CSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GALLER Joachim18DAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GALLO Raffaele15BITAITALYCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
GALVEZ Elodie4AFRAFRANCECompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David15AESPSPAINBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GARCIA GARCIA Alicia6DESPSPAINInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GARDEUR Robin16CFRAFRANCELongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna3DESPSPAINLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GBANE Fatou14C bisCIVCOTE D IVOIREBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GIANNINI Alessandro19DITAITALYBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GILMOUR Ruth7B bisIRLIRELANDLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GIRARD Fawn11DUSAUSABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GOBBI Riccardo16AITAITALYCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
GOMEZ GARATE Juan12AESPSPAINInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GONDAN Gyorgy10CHUNHUNGARYCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
GRAD Matej23DSLOSLOVENIALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GRAM Sisse4BDENDENMARKCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
GRECO Sergio Jose14BARGARGENTINAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GRIVOTET Christophe14BFRAFRANCECompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
GUTMAN Tina9CSLOSLOVENIABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska1AHUNHUNGARYInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HAIRE Daniel12BUSAUSAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HAMMED Mohamed24C bisTUNTUNISIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HANSEN Stine5CDENDENMARKLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HANSSON Stefan11CSWESWEDENCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
HANUS Tomas16ACZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HARPER Bryan20BCANCANADACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
HARTFIELD Oliver22B bisGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HARTWICH Dirk19AGERGERMANYLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HED Julia14CSWESWEDENBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina8AGERGERMANYBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HEIGENHAUSER Roman13BGERGERMANYInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HEIGL Silvia2DAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HELLSTEN Mia7C bisFINFINLANDLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HELMIO Ari22DFINFINLANDLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HESS Lucien24C bisLUXLUXEMBOURGLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HIGGINS Monica3BCANCANADACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
HODGES Mark11AUSAUSAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HOELLWIRTH Andreas9BAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HORVAT Kristijan10DSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HOSSFELD Claudia6AMEXMEXICOInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HUGHES D. Allen15B bisUSAUSAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HUGHES Laura7AUSAUSALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis17DESPSPAINLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
JACKSON David16DFRAFRANCEBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
JAJARABILLA Mario Basilio22CARGARGENTINACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
JARVIS Adam21ACANCANADACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
JOHANSSON Hakan16CSWESWEDENCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
JOHANSSON Rickard18DSWESWEDENCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
JUANOLA CODINA Sebastian17AESPSPAINBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
JØRGENSEN Martin20BDENDENMARKLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KALUGIN Viacheslav24A bisRUSRUSSIALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KALUGINA Mariia13BRUSRUSSIABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KANGASMAKI Arto14DFINFINLANDCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
KARHUNEVA Kaisa12C bisFINFINLANDBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KARI Hannu H22A bisFINFINLANDBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KELL Ylle1BESTESTONIALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KENT James15CGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KIRALY Gabor17AHUNHUNGARYCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
KISS László24BHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KJAER-ANDERSEN Stine10DDENDENMARKBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KLAUSEN Kirstine Godskesen1BDENDENMARKCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
KOCHETKOV Vladimir14DRUSRUSSIAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KOCMAN Marjan8BSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KOMISSAROV Andrey21CRUSRUSSIACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
KONTIC Vita1DSLOSLOVENIALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KOORT Kadi5BESTESTONIAInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KOSEC Mihael21BSLOSLOVENIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KOVÁCS Attila7AHUNHUNGARYInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KRAFT Marcos Adrian22B bisARGARGENTINALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KREINTZEIS Jorge Andres14B bisARGARGENTINAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KUN Aliz1DHUNHUNGARYCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
KUZNETSOV Boris20CRUSRUSSIACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
LACKOVIC Anica12DCROCROATIABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LADJI Oro Dimitri23C bisCIVCOTE D IVOIREBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LAKE Michaela2CGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
LAKHIN Evgenii15ARUSRUSSIAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
LANGLEY Jane12A bisIRLIRELANDBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LANTEE Anne1CFINFINLANDCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
LAPTEVA Svetlana5ARUSRUSSIAInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
LARSEN Claus20CDENDENMARKBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LAVOUE Maeva4BFRAFRANCELongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LAZZARONI Enzo10BITAITALYInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
LEBEDEVA Alexandra4DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
LEBEUF Dany24A bisCANCANADABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LEDUC Heather7A bisCANCANADALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LEFÉVRE Thomas23ADENDENMARKBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LESKINEN Timo18AFINFINLANDBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LIE Eivind12BNORNORWAYCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
LIEN Liv3CNORNORWAYInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
LILJEGREN Jan23DSWESWEDENBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LINDBLOM Jessica8CSWESWEDENBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LINDROT Mikael18BSWESWEDENBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LOITOKARI Pekka12DFINFINLANDCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
LUNDMARK Fredrik15DSWESWEDENBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LYSGAARD Jes21CDENDENMARKLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MACHEINER Christian19CAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MADURKAY Petr12CCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MAKKONEN Susanna6CFINFINLANDCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
MALEK Peter9DSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MALMSTRÖM Yngve19DSWESWEDENLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MARTIN Dewayne19BUSAUSABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MARTINEZ Pedro Enrique14AMEXMEXICOCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
MARTINEZ Salvador23A bisMEXMEXICOLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MAURER Christine13B bisGERGERMANYBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MCHARGUE Paul21DUSAUSALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MEEHAN Jason17CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MERIDA MORENO Shenaida2CESPSPAINCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
MILETIĆ Mirela7CCROCROATIALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa12AESPSPAINBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MOBBS Dan14ACANCANADAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MOLNAR Ferenc8CHUNHUNGARYInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MONROY Victor11DURUURUGUAYInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MOORE Tyler14C bisCANCANADAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MORALES Javier14A bisMEXMEXICOInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MORELL Niklas18CSWESWEDENLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MORLEY Steve16BESTESTONIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MUSTAPIC Ivan13BCROCROATIACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAHOCZKI Peter16BHUNHUNGARYLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NATLACEN Vanda5ASLOSLOVENIALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NERINGA-MARTINSONE Ketija1CLATLATVIALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NEWNES Alex23B bisGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NIELSEN Erik P.13DDENDENMARKCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
NIELSEN Tom Hauberg Rask22CDENDENMARKLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NILSSON Jessica11BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NOCETI Alessio15BITAITALYBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NOLIMAL Renata6ASLOSLOVENIALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NOREST Elise9BFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NOSETTO Pablo Enrique23BARGARGENTINACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
NOVADS Kristaps23CLATLATVIALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NOZIGLIA Cinzia8BITAITALYBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
O'CONNOR Orla12CIRLIRELANDBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
OLSEN Pernille2DDENDENMARKCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
OYEN Eddie17DNORNORWAYCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
PAAPE Ulrich23BGERGERMANYBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PAHLM Per Ivar19CNORNORWAYLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PAP Mihaly15CHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PARSCHISEK Alexander10AAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PATON Brock22A bisCANCANADALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PAUNER Joan13CFRAFRANCECompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
PAVACIC Mojca4CSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PEREZ GARRIDO Begona4AESPSPAINInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PEREZ MONDELLO Gabriela13C bisARGARGENTINABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PFLUG Sascha17CGERGERMANYCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
PITSCHMANN Martin21AAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PITTALUGA Fabio7BITAITALYInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PLANES Luis Lujan24DARGARGENTINABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PODDEVALIN Mikhail16DRUSRUSSIALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PONTARELLI Lisandro16BARGARGENTINACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
PONTREMOLESI Marco18BITAITALYLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PORTE Chantal11CFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
POTTER Matthew21CUSAUSABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
POWELL Richard23AGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PRAT Sophie10BFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PRUES Peer-Thorsten20DGERGERMANYBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PUECH Marjorie1DFRAFRANCEInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PUTTEMANS Pieter11CBELBELGIUMInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RADA Ilona12BHUNHUNGARYBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RAMIREZ Jesus15C bisMEXMEXICOInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RAMOS Shadi20AMEXMEXICOCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
RAWLINGS Mel18CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
REINALTER Anita6CAUTAUSTRIALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
REMES Tuomo24DFINFINLANDLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
REYNA Rafael Walter23A bisARGARGENTINABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RICCARDI Luis24CURUURUGUAYBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RICHARDSON Dalton12AUSAUSACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
RIS David18BGERGERMANYCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
ROBLES SANCHEZ Guillermo7CESPSPAINInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RODRIGUEZ Cesar Atilio24CARGARGENTINALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria11AESPSPAINCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
RODRIGUEZ Victor Hugo23CARGARGENTINABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ROEPSTORFF Josefine De5DDENDENMARKInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ROGAZZO Marianna9AITAITALYBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RONACHER Ingrid5BAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
ROSENDAHL Juha20BFINFINLANDBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ROSSI Jose24B bisURUURUGUAYLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RUBIDO Ales15ASLOSLOVENIACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
RUTONEN Mika11BFINFINLANDCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
S - T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SACCHETTI Paola3AITAITALYLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SANJORGE GARCIA Melania2DESPSPAINLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SAVAGE Mike22DNZLNEW ZEALANDBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SAVENKOVA Maria8DRUSRUSSIABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina3BSWESWEDENLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SCHMIDT Bernd23BGERGERMANYLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SCHOENHOFF Werner22AGERGERMANYCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
SCHWARTZ Erik22D bisUSAUSABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SEIMANDI Giuseppe10DITAITALYCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
SEYWERT Marc21BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
SHUICHIKOVA Evgeniia4CRUSRUSSIALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SIEBERER Erika3DAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge2AESTESTONIALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SKELTON Hala7BUSAUSACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
SKUDSTRUP Tanja Dinesen4ADENDENMARKLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SLEIGHT Lesley5CGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SMOCK Calvin17CUSAUSALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SMRDU Nika14DSLOSLOVENIABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SODERSTEN Lisa3CSWESWEDENCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
SOTA GARCIA Carlos M.10CESPSPAINInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SPARKES Miranda6BCANCANADALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
STANDERHOLEN Nina Andrea10CNORNORWAYBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
STARCEVIC Branko10ACROCROATIACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
STASZEWSKI Andreas22CGERGERMANYBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
STEFANCIC Gasper22ASLOSLOVENIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
STEINWENDER Alois17DAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
STEPIC Brane19ASLOSLOVENIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
STONER Jenifer13AUSAUSABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
STOROIEN Bjorn11BNORNORWAYInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
STRELEOFF Fred8DCANCANADAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
STROBBE Eleonora10AITAITALYBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SUSLOVA Elena6BRUSRUSSIAInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SZEDLAR Janos15CHUNHUNGARYCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
TARRISSE Aurore3AFRAFRANCECompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
TAYLOR Traci6DUSAUSACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
TESIO Marina2BITAITALYLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
THILL Carine8BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
THOMAS Amelia12D bisGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
TIIHONEN Juha22D bisFINFINLANDLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
TOFAJ-GUTMAN Dragica5DSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
TORNBO Jesper Laungrye12DDENDENMARKInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
TORO ALVAREZ Francisco14CESPSPAINCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
TOUSSAINT Mireille6A bisBELBELGIUMInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
TWOMEY AdrianIRLIRELANDBarebow Men
TWOMEY Sarah13A bisIRLIRELANDBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
TYERS Gerald19BBELBELGIUMLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
URL Günter8AAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
VANDER WESTHUIZEN Solomon22ACANCANADALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
VANNINI Sabrina2AITAITALYInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
VERA BRINGAS Cesar16AESPSPAINBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
VERDE Andres Fernando18AARGARGENTINALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
VERRIER Serge17ABELBELGIUMLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
VERSTAPPEN Dorine14BBELBELGIUMBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
WATSON Jessica6BCANCANADACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
WECKEN Susanne4BGERGERMANYInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
WIENER Nico10BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
WIENER Wolfgang15DAUTAUSTRIACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
WILDMANN Karin4CAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
WILLIAMS Emily4DGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
WINKER John24BUSAUSALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
WINKER Lesley8AUSAUSACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
WINTER Ane13DCROCROATIABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
WISEMAN Luke20DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ZAHLBERGER Heldis1BAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr13DRUSRUSSIAInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ZIMINA Svetlana6B bisRUSRUSSIAInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ZINDER Lev21ARUSRUSSIABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ZUBALEVICH Anna3DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
ZUBALEVICH Artem18CRUSRUSSIACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)