World 3D Championships World 3D Championships
World Archery (WA)
Robion (FRA), from 19-09-2017 to 24-09-2017
World 3D Championships
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAIMA Nora Ruthbis 14ABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
CARAMELLO Victor Adrianbis 15AInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GRECO Sergio Jose14BInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
JAJARABILLA Mario Basilio22CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
KRAFT Marcos Adrianbis 22BLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KREINTZEIS Jorge Andresbis 14BInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NOSETTO Pablo Enrique23BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
PEREZ MONDELLO Gabrielabis 13CBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PLANES Luis Lujan24DBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PONTARELLI Lisandro16BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
REYNA Rafael Walterbis 23ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RODRIGUEZ Cesar Atilio24CLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RODRIGUEZ Victor Hugo23CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
VERDE Andres Fernando18ALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALTENBERGER Bettina13CBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BITTERMANN Klaus19BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
EHRENREITER Josef21DBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
FRANZ Simone5DLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GALLER Joachim18DLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HEIGL Silvia2DInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HOELLWIRTH Andreas9BInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MACHEINER Christian19CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PARSCHISEK Alexander10AInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PITSCHMANN Martin21ALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
REINALTER Anita6CLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RONACHER Ingrid5BCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
SIEBERER Erika3DInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
STEINWENDER Alois17DBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
URL Günter8AInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
WIENER Nico10BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
WIENER Wolfgang15DCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
WILDMANN Karin4CCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
ZAHLBERGER Heldis1BInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PIESINGER ManfredCoach
SCHOEBER ErichCoach
SCHWEIGHOFER NorbertMedical Person
WOELL ChristianCoach
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
DELMARCHE Jean-Marc20ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PUTTEMANS Pieter11CInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
TOUSSAINT Mireillebis 6AInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
TYERS Gerald19BLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
VERRIER Serge17ALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
VERSTAPPEN Dorine14BBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GENCE GeorgesCoach
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEAUMONT Jessica5ACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
BOSCH Gary22BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
CAMPSALL Al19CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
CHRISTIE Wayne24ALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DAVIS Gilbertbis 22CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
DAVIS Susanbis 14BBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GAGNON Vanessa7BLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HARPER Bryan20BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
HIGGINS Monica3BCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
JARVIS Adam21ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
LEBEUF Danybis 24ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LEDUC Heatherbis 7ALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MOBBS Dan14AInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MOORE Tylerbis 14CInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PATON Brockbis 22ALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SPARKES Miranda6BLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
STRELEOFF Fred8DInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
VANDER WESTHUIZEN Solomon22ALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
WATSON Jessica6BCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
SCHAUB PaulineCoach
SCHAUB ReneCoach
CIVCOTE D IVOIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
EYENI MONGOMIN N'diamoi Franck Olivierbis 24BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GBANE Fatoubis 14CBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LADJI Oro Dimitribis 23CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ESSIS Mi-Careme MoiseDelegation Official
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
LACKOVIC Anica12DBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MILETIĆ Mirela7CLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MUSTAPIC Ivan13BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
STARCEVIC Branko10ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
WINTER Ane13DBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ŠTEVINOVIĆ GordanCoach
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANUS Tomas16ALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MADURKAY Petr12CInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Stig11DCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt7DInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CHRISTIANSEN Bruno13CInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CSIKÓS József16DCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
ERIKSSON Carin Birgitta2CLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GRAM Sisse4BCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
HANSEN Stine5CLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
JØRGENSEN Martin20BLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KJAER-ANDERSEN Stine10DBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KLAUSEN Kirstine Godskesen1BCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
LARSEN Claus20CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LEFÉVRE Thomas23ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LYSGAARD Jes21CLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NIELSEN Erik P.13DCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
NIELSEN Tom Hauberg Rask22CLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
OLSEN Pernille2DCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
ROEPSTORFF Josefine De5DInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SKUDSTRUP Tanja Dinesen4ALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
TORNBO Jesper Laungrye12DInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HANSEN Mikael BoCoach
STEFFENSEN JacobCoach
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARROSO Andres17BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
FERNANDEZ PUIG Noelia2BInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
FRIAS CABEZA Raquel11ABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David15ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GARCIA GARCIA Alicia6DInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna3DLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GOMEZ GARATE Juan12AInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis17DLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
JUANOLA CODINA Sebastian17ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MERIDA MORENO Shenaida2CCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa12ABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PEREZ GARRIDO Begona4AInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ROBLES SANCHEZ Guillermo7CInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria11ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
SANJORGE GARCIA Melania2DLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SOTA GARCIA Carlos M.10CInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
TORO ALVAREZ Francisco14CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
VERA BRINGAS Cesar16ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GARRIDO Pedro JoseCoach
MONTES RubenTeam Manager
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATONEN Aleksanderbis 23BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KELL Ylle1BLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KOORT Kadi5BInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MORLEY Steve16BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge2ALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
TALMAR SiimTeam Manager
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HELLSTEN Miabis 7CLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HELMIO Ari22DLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KANGASMAKI Arto14DCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
KARHUNEVA Kaisabis 12CBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KARI Hannu Hbis 22ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LANTEE Anne1CCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
LESKINEN Timo18ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LOITOKARI Pekka12DCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
MAKKONEN Susanna6CCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
REMES Tuomo24DLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ROSENDAHL Juha20BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RUTONEN Mika11BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
TIIHONEN Juhabis 22DLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PARSSINEN JuhaCoach
VAAJAMAKI VesaTeam Manager
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMA Aude2BCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
BARRAULT Marie-Line4DInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
BRULIN Xavier13AInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DRUGUET Joël18ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
DUPONT Laurent21BLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GALVEZ Elodie4ACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
GARDEUR Robin16CLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GRIVOTET Christophe14BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
JACKSON David16DBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LAVOUE Maeva4BLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NOREST Elise9BBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PAUNER Joan13CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
PORTE Chantal11CBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PRAT Sophie10BBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PUECH Marjorie1DInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
TARRISSE Aurore3ACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
DUBORPER MarinaCoach
MUSY FrederiqueTeam Manager
SAUBION DominiqueMedical Person
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CATLING Anna5BLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
COLE Gary12CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
DUNCAN Thomas19ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
DUNCAN Victoria7CCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
DUTHIE Beth7DLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HARTFIELD Oliverbis 22BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KENT James15CInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
LAKE Michaela2CInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MEEHAN Jason17CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NEWNES Alexbis 23BLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NILSSON Jessica11BBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
POWELL Richard23ALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RAWLINGS Mel18CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SLEIGHT Lesley5CInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
THOMAS Ameliabis 12DBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
WILLIAMS Emily4DLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
WISEMAN Luke20DCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
BURKE StevenCoach
WILLIAMS VictoriaCoach
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CORDES Christian15BInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
FAWIER Arnoldbis 22CLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HARTWICH Dirk19ALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina8ABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HEIGENHAUSER Roman13BInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MAURER Christinebis 13BBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PAAPE Ulrich23BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PFLUG Sascha17CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
PRUES Peer-Thorsten20DBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RIS David18BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
SCHMIDT Bernd23BLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SCHOENHOFF Werner22ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
STASZEWSKI Andreas22CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
WECKEN Susanne4BInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
GONDAN Gyorgy10CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska1AInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KIRALY Gabor17ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
KISS László24BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KOVÁCS Attila7AInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KUN Aliz1DCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
MOLNAR Ferenc8CInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NAHOCZKI Peter16BLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PAP Mihaly15CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RADA Ilona12BBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SZEDLAR Janos15CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENTON Daniel23ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
BRADLEY Robert22BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
DEMPSEY Terry24ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
FRANKLIN Nicola8CCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
GILMOUR Ruthbis 7BLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LANGLEY Janebis 12ABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
O'CONNOR Orla12CBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
TWOMEY AdrianBarebow Men
TWOMEY Sarahbis 13ABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBARO Giulia1ALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BASSI Iuana1CInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
BIANCHI Sonia5CCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
DONADONI Filippo9AInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DONATI Michela3AInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DONDI Alfredo17BLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ESPOSITO Eric18DBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
FALETTI Giuliano20ALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
FINESSI Monica2ACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
FRANCHINI Irene1ACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
GALLO Raffaele15BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
GIANNINI Alessandro19DBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GOBBI Riccardo16ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
LAZZARONI Enzo10BInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NOCETI Alessio15BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NOZIGLIA Cinzia8BBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PITTALUGA Fabio7BInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
PONTREMOLESI Marco18BLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ROGAZZO Marianna9ABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SACCHETTI Paola3ALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SEIMANDI Giuseppe10DCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
STROBBE Eleonora10ABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
TESIO Marina2BLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
VANNINI Sabrina2AInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
BELLOTTI DanieleCoach
BONANNI Giovanni BattistaDelegation Official
BOTTO GiorgioCoach
SPERA LucianoTeam Manager
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
NERINGA-MARTINSONE Ketija1CLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NOVADS Kristaps23CLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
HESS Lucienbis 24CLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SEYWERT Marc21BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
THILL Carine8BCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE LA ROCHA RIVERA Sergio Raul14CInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HOSSFELD Claudia6AInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MARTINEZ Pedro Enrique14ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
MARTINEZ Salvadorbis 23ALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MORALES Javierbis 14AInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RAMIREZ Jesusbis 15CInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RAMOS Shadi20ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
MONMONACO
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARNOT Denisbis 23CLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DALLONGEVILLE Agnes3CLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANZJOEN Stein20DLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
EDVARDSEN Ingerbis 12BBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ERDAL Ove22BLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
FYKSE Gunnar19DCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
LIE Eivind12BCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
LIEN Liv3CInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
OYEN Eddie17DCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
PAHLM Per Ivar19CLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
STANDERHOLEN Nina Andrea10CBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
STOROIEN Bjorn11BInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MICHAELSEN Tove MetteCoach
SVENSEN JuneCoach
NZLNEW ZEALAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAY Darren20CLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SAVAGE Mike22DBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLAGODYREVA Anna6DLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BUDIAK Vitalii16CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
DARKHANOV Valentin17BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
DARKHANOVA Varvara7ACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
KALUGIN Viacheslavbis 24ALongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KALUGINA Mariia13BBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KOCHETKOV Vladimir14DInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KOMISSAROV Andrey21CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
KUZNETSOV Boris20CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
LAKHIN Evgenii15AInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
LAPTEVA Svetlana5AInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
LEBEDEVA Alexandra4DCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
PODDEVALIN Mikhail16DLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SAVENKOVA Maria8DBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SHUICHIKOVA Evgeniia4CLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SUSLOVA Elena6BInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr13DInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ZIMINA Svetlanabis 6BInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ZINDER Lev21ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ZUBALEVICH Anna3DCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
ZUBALEVICH Artem18CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CEKADA Dolores6ACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
GAJIC Marusa6CInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GRAD Matej23DLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GUTMAN Tina9CBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HORVAT Kristijan10DInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KOCMAN Marjan8BInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
KONTIC Vita1DLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
KOSEC Mihael21BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NATLACEN Vanda5ALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NOLIMAL Renata6ALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
PAVACIC Mojca4CInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RUBIDO Ales15ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
SMRDU Nika14DBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
STEFANCIC Gasper22ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
STEPIC Brane19ABarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
TOFAJ-GUTMAN Dragica5DCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
NATLACEN StanislavCoach
PAVACIC SandiCoach
ROZMANEC FranciCoach
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MALEK Peter9DInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASELL Stine9DBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BACKMAN Ulrika3BInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
BAGGE Henning9CInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HANSSON Stefan11CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
HED Julia14CBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
JOHANSSON Hakan16CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
JOHANSSON Rickard18DCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
LILJEGREN Jan23DBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LINDBLOM Jessica8CBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LINDROT Mikael18BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LUNDMARK Fredrik15DBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MALMSTRÖM Yngve19DLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MORELL Niklas18CLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina3BLongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SODERSTEN Lisa3CCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
HED LennartCoach
LUNDGREN SusanneCoach
PERSSON AndreasCoach
TUNTUNISIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEN BRAHIM Saberbis 23DBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HAMMED Mohamedbis 24CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
URUURUGUAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
MONROY Victor11DInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RICCARDI Luis24CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ROSSI Josebis 24BLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ROSSI GuillermoOther Function
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BATES Joella14ABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
CARTER Gaius13ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
CHADWELL Leannabis 6CInstinctive WomenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CRENSHAW Gabriel23CCompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
GIRARD Fawn11DBarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HAIRE Daniel12BInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HODGES Mark11AInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HUGHES D. Allenbis 15BInstinctive MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HUGHES Laura7ALongbow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MARTIN Dewayne19BBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MCHARGUE Paul21DLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
POTTER Matthew21CBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RICHARDSON Dalton12ACompound MenBlue Course (Compounds)
SCHWARTZ Erikbis 22DBarebow MenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SKELTON Hala7BCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
SMOCK Calvin17CLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
STONER Jenifer13ABarebow WomenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
TAYLOR Traci6DCompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
WINKER John24BLongbow MenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
WINKER Lesley8ACompound WomenBlue Course (Compounds)
FALKS LavalCoach
SKELTON AmyCoach