World 3D Championships World 3D Championships
World Archery (WA)
Robion (FRA), from 19-09-2017 to 24-09-2017
World 3D Championships
Entries by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
022CJAJARABILLA Mario BasilioBlue Course (Compounds)
023BNOSETTO Pablo EnriqueBlue Course (Compounds)
016BPONTARELLI LisandroBlue Course (Compounds)
AUTAUSTRIA
019BBITTERMANN KlausBlue Course (Compounds)
010B40WIENER NicoBlue Course (Compounds)
015D304WIENER WolfgangBlue Course (Compounds)
CANCANADA
019CCAMPSALL AlBlue Course (Compounds)
020BHARPER BryanBlue Course (Compounds)
021AJARVIS AdamBlue Course (Compounds)
CROCROATIA
013BMUSTAPIC IvanBlue Course (Compounds)
010ASTARCEVIC BrankoBlue Course (Compounds)
DENDENMARK
011DANDERSEN StigBlue Course (Compounds)
016DCSIKÓS JózsefBlue Course (Compounds)
013DNIELSEN Erik P.Blue Course (Compounds)
ESPSPAIN
017BBARROSO AndresBlue Course (Compounds)
011ARODRIGUEZ Jose MariaBlue Course (Compounds)
014CTORO ALVAREZ FranciscoBlue Course (Compounds)
FINFINLAND
014DKANGASMAKI ArtoBlue Course (Compounds)
012DLOITOKARI PekkaBlue Course (Compounds)
011BRUTONEN MikaBlue Course (Compounds)
FRAFRANCE
018ADRUGUET JoëlBlue Course (Compounds)
014BGRIVOTET ChristopheBlue Course (Compounds)
013CPAUNER JoanBlue Course (Compounds)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
012CCOLE GaryBlue Course (Compounds)
019ADUNCAN ThomasBlue Course (Compounds)
020DWISEMAN LukeBlue Course (Compounds)
GERGERMANY
017CPFLUG SaschaBlue Course (Compounds)
018BRIS DavidBlue Course (Compounds)
022ASCHOENHOFF WernerBlue Course (Compounds)
HUNHUNGARY
010CGONDAN GyorgyBlue Course (Compounds)
017AKIRALY GaborBlue Course (Compounds)
015CSZEDLAR JanosBlue Course (Compounds)
IRLIRELAND
023ABENTON DanielBlue Course (Compounds)
022BBRADLEY RobertBlue Course (Compounds)
ITAITALY
015BGALLO RaffaeleBlue Course (Compounds)
016AGOBBI RiccardoBlue Course (Compounds)
010DSEIMANDI GiuseppeBlue Course (Compounds)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
021BSEYWERT MarcBlue Course (Compounds)
MEXMEXICO
014AMARTINEZ Pedro EnriqueBlue Course (Compounds)
020ARAMOS ShadiBlue Course (Compounds)
NORNORWAY
019DFYKSE GunnarBlue Course (Compounds)
012B534LIE EivindBlue Course (Compounds)
017DOYEN EddieBlue Course (Compounds)
RUSRUSSIA
021CKOMISSAROV AndreyBlue Course (Compounds)
020CKUZNETSOV BorisBlue Course (Compounds)
018CZUBALEVICH ArtemBlue Course (Compounds)
SLOSLOVENIA
015ARUBIDO AlesBlue Course (Compounds)
SWESWEDEN
011CHANSSON StefanBlue Course (Compounds)
016CJOHANSSON HakanBlue Course (Compounds)
018DJOHANSSON RickardBlue Course (Compounds)
USAUSA
013ACARTER GaiusBlue Course (Compounds)
023CCRENSHAW GabrielBlue Course (Compounds)
012ARICHARDSON DaltonBlue Course (Compounds)
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
005BRONACHER IngridBlue Course (Compounds)
004CWILDMANN KarinBlue Course (Compounds)
CANCANADA
005ABEAUMONT JessicaBlue Course (Compounds)
003BHIGGINS MonicaBlue Course (Compounds)
006BWATSON JessicaBlue Course (Compounds)
DENDENMARK
004BGRAM SisseBlue Course (Compounds)
001BKLAUSEN Kirstine GodskesenBlue Course (Compounds)
002DOLSEN PernilleBlue Course (Compounds)
ESPSPAIN
002CMERIDA MORENO ShenaidaBlue Course (Compounds)
FINFINLAND
001C343LANTEE AnneBlue Course (Compounds)
006CMAKKONEN SusannaBlue Course (Compounds)
FRAFRANCE
002BAMA AudeBlue Course (Compounds)
004AGALVEZ ElodieBlue Course (Compounds)
003ATARRISSE AuroreBlue Course (Compounds)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
007CDUNCAN VictoriaBlue Course (Compounds)
HUNHUNGARY
001D410KUN AlizBlue Course (Compounds)
IRLIRELAND
008CFRANKLIN NicolaBlue Course (Compounds)
ITAITALY
005CBIANCHI SoniaBlue Course (Compounds)
002AFINESSI MonicaBlue Course (Compounds)
001A56FRANCHINI IreneBlue Course (Compounds)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
008BTHILL CarineBlue Course (Compounds)
RUSRUSSIA
007ADARKHANOVA VarvaraBlue Course (Compounds)
004DLEBEDEVA AlexandraBlue Course (Compounds)
003DZUBALEVICH AnnaBlue Course (Compounds)
SLOSLOVENIA
006ACEKADA DoloresBlue Course (Compounds)
005DTOFAJ-GUTMAN DragicaBlue Course (Compounds)
SWESWEDEN
003CSODERSTEN LisaBlue Course (Compounds)
USAUSA
007BSKELTON HalaBlue Course (Compounds)
006DTAYLOR TraciBlue Course (Compounds)
008AWINKER LesleyBlue Course (Compounds)
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
024DPLANES Luis LujanYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
023A bisREYNA Rafael WalterYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
023CRODRIGUEZ Victor HugoYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
AUTAUSTRIA
021DEHRENREITER JosefYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
019CMACHEINER ChristianYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
017DSTEINWENDER AloisYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BELBELGIUM
020ADELMARCHE Jean-MarcYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
CANCANADA
022BBOSCH GaryYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
022C bisDAVIS GilbertYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
024A bisLEBEUF DanyYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
CIVCOTE D IVOIRE
024B bisEYENI MONGOMIN N'diamoi Franck OlivierYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
023C bisLADJI Oro DimitriYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
DENDENMARK
020CLARSEN ClausYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
023ALEFÉVRE ThomasYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ESPSPAIN
015AGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
017AJUANOLA CODINA SebastianYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
016AVERA BRINGAS CesarYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ESTESTONIA
023B bisATONEN AleksanderYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
016BMORLEY SteveYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
FINFINLAND
022A bisKARI Hannu HYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
018ALESKINEN TimoYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
020BROSENDAHL JuhaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
FRAFRANCE
016DJACKSON DavidYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
022B bisHARTFIELD OliverYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
017CMEEHAN JasonYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
018CRAWLINGS MelYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GERGERMANY
023BPAAPE UlrichYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
020DPRUES Peer-ThorstenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
022CSTASZEWSKI AndreasYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HUNHUNGARY
024BKISS LászlóYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
015CPAP MihalyYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
IRLIRELAND
024ADEMPSEY TerryYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ITAITALY
018DESPOSITO EricYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
019DGIANNINI AlessandroYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
015BNOCETI AlessioYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NZLNEW ZEALAND
022DSAVAGE MikeYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RUSRUSSIA
016CBUDIAK VitaliiYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
017BDARKHANOV ValentinYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
021AZINDER LevYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SLOSLOVENIA
021BKOSEC MihaelYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
022ASTEFANCIC GasperYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
019ASTEPIC BraneYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SWESWEDEN
023DLILJEGREN JanYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
018BLINDROT MikaelYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
015DLUNDMARK FredrikYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
TUNTUNISIA
023D bisBEN BRAHIM SaberYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
024C bisHAMMED MohamedYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
URUURUGUAY
024CRICCARDI LuisYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
USAUSA
019BMARTIN DewayneYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
021CPOTTER MatthewYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
022D bisSCHWARTZ ErikYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
014A bisBAIMA Nora RuthYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
013C bisPEREZ MONDELLO GabrielaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
AUTAUSTRIA
013CALTENBERGER BettinaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
BELBELGIUM
014BVERSTAPPEN DorineYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
CANCANADA
014B bisDAVIS SusanYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
CIVCOTE D IVOIRE
014C bisGBANE FatouYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
CROCROATIA
012DLACKOVIC AnicaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
013DWINTER AneYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
DENDENMARK
010DKJAER-ANDERSEN StineYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ESPSPAIN
011AFRIAS CABEZA RaquelYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
012AMINYANO MIQUEL RosaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
FINFINLAND
012C bisKARHUNEVA KaisaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
FRAFRANCE
009BNOREST EliseYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
011CPORTE ChantalYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
010BPRAT SophieYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
011BNILSSON JessicaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
012D bisTHOMAS AmeliaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GERGERMANY
008AHEIGENHAUSER KristinaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
013B bisMAURER ChristineYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
HUNHUNGARY
012BRADA IlonaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
IRLIRELAND
012A bisLANGLEY JaneYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
012CO'CONNOR OrlaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
013A bisTWOMEY SarahYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ITAITALY
008BNOZIGLIA CinziaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
009AROGAZZO MariannaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
010ASTROBBE EleonoraYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
NORNORWAY
012B bisEDVARDSEN IngerYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
010CSTANDERHOLEN Nina AndreaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RUSRUSSIA
013BKALUGINA MariiaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
008DSAVENKOVA MariaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SLOSLOVENIA
009CGUTMAN TinaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
014DSMRDU NikaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SWESWEDEN
009DASELL StineYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
014CHED JuliaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
008CLINDBLOM JessicaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
USAUSA
014ABATES JoellaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
011DGIRARD FawnYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
013ASTONER JeniferYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LMLongbow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
022B bisKRAFT Marcos AdrianRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
024CRODRIGUEZ Cesar AtilioRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
018AVERDE Andres FernandoRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
AUTAUSTRIA
018DGALLER JoachimRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
021APITSCHMANN MartinRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
BELBELGIUM
019BTYERS GeraldRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
017AVERRIER SergeRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CANCANADA
024ACHRISTIE WayneRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
022A bisPATON BrockRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
022AVANDER WESTHUIZEN SolomonRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
016AHANUS TomasRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DENDENMARK
020BJØRGENSEN MartinRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
021CLYSGAARD JesRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
022CNIELSEN Tom Hauberg RaskRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ESPSPAIN
017DIRIARTE LARUMBE Jose LuisRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
FINFINLAND
022DHELMIO AriRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
024DREMES TuomoRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
022D bisTIIHONEN JuhaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
FRAFRANCE
021BDUPONT LaurentRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
016CGARDEUR RobinRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023B bisNEWNES AlexRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
023APOWELL RichardRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GERGERMANY
022C bisFAWIER ArnoldRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
019AHARTWICH DirkRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
023BSCHMIDT BerndRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HUNHUNGARY
016BNAHOCZKI PeterRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ITAITALY
017BDONDI AlfredoRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
020AFALETTI GiulianoRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
018BPONTREMOLESI MarcoRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
LATLATVIA
023CNOVADS KristapsRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
024C bisHESS LucienRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MEXMEXICO
023A bisMARTINEZ SalvadorRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MONMONACO
023C bisCARNOT DenisRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NORNORWAY
020DANZJOEN SteinRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
022BERDAL OveRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
019CPAHLM Per IvarRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NZLNEW ZEALAND
020CDAY DarrenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RUSRUSSIA
024A bisKALUGIN ViacheslavRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
016DPODDEVALIN MikhailRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SLOSLOVENIA
023DGRAD MatejRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SWESWEDEN
019DMALMSTRÖM YngveRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
018CMORELL NiklasRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
URUURUGUAY
024B bisROSSI JoseRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
USAUSA
021DMCHARGUE PaulRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
017CSMOCK CalvinRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
024BWINKER JohnRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
LWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
005DFRANZ SimoneYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
006CREINALTER AnitaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
CANCANADA
007BGAGNON VanessaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
007A bisLEDUC HeatherYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
006BSPARKES MirandaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
CROCROATIA
007CMILETIĆ MirelaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
DENDENMARK
002CERIKSSON Carin BirgittaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
005CHANSEN StineYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
004ASKUDSTRUP Tanja DinesenYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ESPSPAIN
003DGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
002DSANJORGE GARCIA MelaniaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ESTESTONIA
001BKELL YlleYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
002ASIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
FINFINLAND
007C bisHELLSTEN MiaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
FRAFRANCE
004BLAVOUE MaevaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
005BCATLING AnnaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
007DDUTHIE BethYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
004DWILLIAMS EmilyYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
IRLIRELAND
007B bisGILMOUR RuthYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
ITAITALY
001ABARBARO GiuliaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
003ASACCHETTI PaolaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
002BTESIO MarinaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
LATLATVIA
001CNERINGA-MARTINSONE KetijaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
MONMONACO
003CDALLONGEVILLE AgnesYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
RUSRUSSIA
006DBLAGODYREVA AnnaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
004CSHUICHIKOVA EvgeniiaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SLOSLOVENIA
001DKONTIC VitaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
005ANATLACEN VandaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
006ANOLIMAL RenataYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
SWESWEDEN
003BSAVILUOTO Leena-KaarinaYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
USAUSA
007AHUGHES LauraYellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
IMInstinctive Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
015A bisCARAMELLO Victor AdrianRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
014BGRECO Sergio JoseRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
014B bisKREINTZEIS Jorge AndresRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
AUTAUSTRIA
009BHOELLWIRTH AndreasRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
010APARSCHISEK AlexanderRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
008AURL GünterRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
BELBELGIUM
011CPUTTEMANS PieterRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CANCANADA
014AMOBBS DanRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
014C bisMOORE TylerRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
008DSTRELEOFF FredRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
012CMADURKAY PetrRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DENDENMARK
007DCHRISTENSEN ZibrandtRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
013CCHRISTIANSEN BrunoRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
012DTORNBO Jesper LaungryeRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ESPSPAIN
012AGOMEZ GARATE JuanRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
007CROBLES SANCHEZ GuillermoRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
010CSOTA GARCIA Carlos M.Red Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
FRAFRANCE
013ABRULIN XavierRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
015CKENT JamesRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GERGERMANY
015BCORDES ChristianRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
013BHEIGENHAUSER RomanRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HUNHUNGARY
007AKOVÁCS AttilaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
008CMOLNAR FerencRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ITAITALY
009ADONADONI FilippoRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
010BLAZZARONI EnzoRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
007BPITTALUGA FabioRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MEXMEXICO
014CDE LA ROCHA RIVERA Sergio RaulRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
014A bisMORALES JavierRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
015C bisRAMIREZ JesusRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NORNORWAY
011BSTOROIEN BjornRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RUSRUSSIA
014DKOCHETKOV VladimirRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
015ALAKHIN EvgeniiRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
013DZALIVAKIN AleksandrRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SLOSLOVENIA
010DHORVAT KristijanRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
008BKOCMAN MarjanRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SVKSLOVAKIA
009DMALEK PeterRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SWESWEDEN
009CBAGGE HenningRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
URUURUGUAY
011DMONROY VictorRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
USAUSA
012BHAIRE DanielRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
011AHODGES MarkRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
015B bisHUGHES D. AllenRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
IWInstinctive Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
002DHEIGL SilviaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
003DSIEBERER ErikaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
001BZAHLBERGER HeldisRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
BELBELGIUM
006A bisTOUSSAINT MireilleRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
DENDENMARK
005DROEPSTORFF Josefine DeRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ESPSPAIN
002BFERNANDEZ PUIG NoeliaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
006DGARCIA GARCIA AliciaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
004APEREZ GARRIDO BegonaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ESTESTONIA
005BKOORT KadiRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
FRAFRANCE
004DBARRAULT Marie-LineRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
001DPUECH MarjorieRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
002CLAKE MichaelaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
005CSLEIGHT LesleyRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
GERGERMANY
004BWECKEN SusanneRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
HUNHUNGARY
001AGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
ITAITALY
001CBASSI IuanaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
003ADONATI MichelaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
002AVANNINI SabrinaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
MEXMEXICO
006AHOSSFELD ClaudiaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
NORNORWAY
003CLIEN LivRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
RUSRUSSIA
005ALAPTEVA SvetlanaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
006BSUSLOVA ElenaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
006B bisZIMINA SvetlanaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SLOSLOVENIA
006CGAJIC MarusaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
004CPAVACIC MojcaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
SWESWEDEN
003BBACKMAN UlrikaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
USAUSA
006C bisCHADWELL LeannaRed Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)