World 3D Championships World 3D Championships
World Archery (WA)
Robion (FRA), from 19-09-2017 to 24-09-2017
World 3D Championships
Start List by Target
 
Red Course (Instinctives and Longbow Men)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaHUNHUNGARYInstinctive Women
1BZAHLBERGER HeldisAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Women
1CBASSI IuanaITAITALYInstinctive Women
1DPUECH MarjorieFRAFRANCEInstinctive Women
2AVANNINI SabrinaITAITALYInstinctive Women
2BFERNANDEZ PUIG NoeliaESPSPAINInstinctive Women
2CLAKE MichaelaGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive Women
2DHEIGL SilviaAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Women
3ADONATI MichelaITAITALYInstinctive Women
3BBACKMAN UlrikaSWESWEDENInstinctive Women
3CLIEN LivNORNORWAYInstinctive Women
3DSIEBERER ErikaAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Women
4APEREZ GARRIDO BegonaESPSPAINInstinctive Women
4BWECKEN SusanneGERGERMANYInstinctive Women
4CPAVACIC MojcaSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Women
4DBARRAULT Marie-LineFRAFRANCEInstinctive Women
5ALAPTEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIAInstinctive Women
5BKOORT KadiESTESTONIAInstinctive Women
5CSLEIGHT LesleyGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive Women
5DROEPSTORFF Josefine DeDENDENMARKInstinctive Women
6AHOSSFELD ClaudiaMEXMEXICOInstinctive Women
6BSUSLOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIAInstinctive Women
6CGAJIC MarusaSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Women
6DGARCIA GARCIA AliciaESPSPAINInstinctive Women
7AKOVÁCS AttilaHUNHUNGARYInstinctive Men
7BPITTALUGA FabioITAITALYInstinctive Men
7CROBLES SANCHEZ GuillermoESPSPAINInstinctive Men
7DCHRISTENSEN ZibrandtDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
8AURL GünterAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
8BKOCMAN MarjanSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Men
8CMOLNAR FerencHUNHUNGARYInstinctive Men
8DSTRELEOFF FredCANCANADAInstinctive Men
9ADONADONI FilippoITAITALYInstinctive Men
9BHOELLWIRTH AndreasAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
9CBAGGE HenningSWESWEDENInstinctive Men
9DMALEK PeterSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive Men
10APARSCHISEK AlexanderAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
10BLAZZARONI EnzoITAITALYInstinctive Men
10CSOTA GARCIA Carlos M.ESPSPAINInstinctive Men
10DHORVAT KristijanSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Men
11AHODGES MarkUSAUSAInstinctive Men
11BSTOROIEN BjornNORNORWAYInstinctive Men
11CPUTTEMANS PieterBELBELGIUMInstinctive Men
11DMONROY VictorURUURUGUAYInstinctive Men
12AGOMEZ GARATE JuanESPSPAINInstinctive Men
12BHAIRE DanielUSAUSAInstinctive Men
12CMADURKAY PetrCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Men
12DTORNBO Jesper LaungryeDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
13ABRULIN XavierFRAFRANCEInstinctive Men
13BHEIGENHAUSER RomanGERGERMANYInstinctive Men
13CCHRISTIANSEN BrunoDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
13DZALIVAKIN AleksandrRUSRUSSIAInstinctive Men
14AMOBBS DanCANCANADAInstinctive Men
14BGRECO Sergio JoseARGARGENTINAInstinctive Men
14CDE LA ROCHA RIVERA Sergio RaulMEXMEXICOInstinctive Men
14DKOCHETKOV VladimirRUSRUSSIAInstinctive Men
15ALAKHIN EvgeniiRUSRUSSIAInstinctive Men
15BCORDES ChristianGERGERMANYInstinctive Men
15CKENT JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive Men
16AHANUS TomasCZECZECH REPUBLICLongbow Men
16BNAHOCZKI PeterHUNHUNGARYLongbow Men
16CGARDEUR RobinFRAFRANCELongbow Men
16DPODDEVALIN MikhailRUSRUSSIALongbow Men
17AVERRIER SergeBELBELGIUMLongbow Men
17BDONDI AlfredoITAITALYLongbow Men
17CSMOCK CalvinUSAUSALongbow Men
17DIRIARTE LARUMBE Jose LuisESPSPAINLongbow Men
18AVERDE Andres FernandoARGARGENTINALongbow Men
18BPONTREMOLESI MarcoITAITALYLongbow Men
18CMORELL NiklasSWESWEDENLongbow Men
18DGALLER JoachimAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
19AHARTWICH DirkGERGERMANYLongbow Men
19BTYERS GeraldBELBELGIUMLongbow Men
19CPAHLM Per IvarNORNORWAYLongbow Men
19DMALMSTRÖM YngveSWESWEDENLongbow Men
20AFALETTI GiulianoITAITALYLongbow Men
20BJØRGENSEN MartinDENDENMARKLongbow Men
20CDAY DarrenNZLNEW ZEALANDLongbow Men
20DANZJOEN SteinNORNORWAYLongbow Men
21APITSCHMANN MartinAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
21BDUPONT LaurentFRAFRANCELongbow Men
21CLYSGAARD JesDENDENMARKLongbow Men
21DMCHARGUE PaulUSAUSALongbow Men
22AVANDER WESTHUIZEN SolomonCANCANADALongbow Men
22BERDAL OveNORNORWAYLongbow Men
22CNIELSEN Tom Hauberg RaskDENDENMARKLongbow Men
22DHELMIO AriFINFINLANDLongbow Men
23APOWELL RichardGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Men
23BSCHMIDT BerndGERGERMANYLongbow Men
23CNOVADS KristapsLATLATVIALongbow Men
23DGRAD MatejSLOSLOVENIALongbow Men
24ACHRISTIE WayneCANCANADALongbow Men
24BWINKER JohnUSAUSALongbow Men
24CRODRIGUEZ Cesar AtilioARGARGENTINALongbow Men
24DREMES TuomoFINFINLANDLongbow Men
bis 6ATOUSSAINT MireilleBELBELGIUMInstinctive Women
bis 6BZIMINA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIAInstinctive Women
bis 6CCHADWELL LeannaUSAUSAInstinctive Women
bis 14AMORALES JavierMEXMEXICOInstinctive Men
bis 14BKREINTZEIS Jorge AndresARGARGENTINAInstinctive Men
bis 14CMOORE TylerCANCANADAInstinctive Men
bis 15ACARAMELLO Victor AdrianARGARGENTINAInstinctive Men
bis 15BHUGHES D. AllenUSAUSAInstinctive Men
bis 15CRAMIREZ JesusMEXMEXICOInstinctive Men
bis 22APATON BrockCANCANADALongbow Men
bis 22BKRAFT Marcos AdrianARGARGENTINALongbow Men
bis 22CFAWIER ArnoldGERGERMANYLongbow Men
bis 22DTIIHONEN JuhaFINFINLANDLongbow Men
bis 23AMARTINEZ SalvadorMEXMEXICOLongbow Men
bis 23BNEWNES AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Men
bis 23CCARNOT DenisMONMONACOLongbow Men
bis 24AKALUGIN ViacheslavRUSRUSSIALongbow Men
bis 24BROSSI JoseURUURUGUAYLongbow Men
bis 24CHESS LucienLUXLUXEMBOURGLongbow Men
Blue Course (Compounds)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
1BKLAUSEN Kirstine GodskesenDENDENMARKCompound Women
1CLANTEE AnneFINFINLANDCompound Women
1DKUN AlizHUNHUNGARYCompound Women
2AFINESSI MonicaITAITALYCompound Women
2BAMA AudeFRAFRANCECompound Women
2CMERIDA MORENO ShenaidaESPSPAINCompound Women
2DOLSEN PernilleDENDENMARKCompound Women
3ATARRISSE AuroreFRAFRANCECompound Women
3BHIGGINS MonicaCANCANADACompound Women
3CSODERSTEN LisaSWESWEDENCompound Women
3DZUBALEVICH AnnaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
4AGALVEZ ElodieFRAFRANCECompound Women
4BGRAM SisseDENDENMARKCompound Women
4CWILDMANN KarinAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
4DLEBEDEVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
5ABEAUMONT JessicaCANCANADACompound Women
5BRONACHER IngridAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
5CBIANCHI SoniaITAITALYCompound Women
5DTOFAJ-GUTMAN DragicaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
6ACEKADA DoloresSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
6BWATSON JessicaCANCANADACompound Women
6CMAKKONEN SusannaFINFINLANDCompound Women
6DTAYLOR TraciUSAUSACompound Women
7ADARKHANOVA VarvaraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
7BSKELTON HalaUSAUSACompound Women
7CDUNCAN VictoriaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
8AWINKER LesleyUSAUSACompound Women
8BTHILL CarineLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women
8CFRANKLIN NicolaIRLIRELANDCompound Women
10ASTARCEVIC BrankoCROCROATIACompound Men
10BWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
10CGONDAN GyorgyHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
10DSEIMANDI GiuseppeITAITALYCompound Men
11ARODRIGUEZ Jose MariaESPSPAINCompound Men
11BRUTONEN MikaFINFINLANDCompound Men
11CHANSSON StefanSWESWEDENCompound Men
11DANDERSEN StigDENDENMARKCompound Men
12ARICHARDSON DaltonUSAUSACompound Men
12BLIE EivindNORNORWAYCompound Men
12CCOLE GaryGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
12DLOITOKARI PekkaFINFINLANDCompound Men
13ACARTER GaiusUSAUSACompound Men
13BMUSTAPIC IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
13CPAUNER JoanFRAFRANCECompound Men
13DNIELSEN Erik P.DENDENMARKCompound Men
14AMARTINEZ Pedro EnriqueMEXMEXICOCompound Men
14BGRIVOTET ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
14CTORO ALVAREZ FranciscoESPSPAINCompound Men
14DKANGASMAKI ArtoFINFINLANDCompound Men
15ARUBIDO AlesSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
15BGALLO RaffaeleITAITALYCompound Men
15CSZEDLAR JanosHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
15DWIENER WolfgangAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
16AGOBBI RiccardoITAITALYCompound Men
16BPONTARELLI LisandroARGARGENTINACompound Men
16CJOHANSSON HakanSWESWEDENCompound Men
16DCSIKÓS JózsefDENDENMARKCompound Men
17AKIRALY GaborHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
17BBARROSO AndresESPSPAINCompound Men
17CPFLUG SaschaGERGERMANYCompound Men
17DOYEN EddieNORNORWAYCompound Men
18ADRUGUET JoëlFRAFRANCECompound Men
18BRIS DavidGERGERMANYCompound Men
18CZUBALEVICH ArtemRUSRUSSIACompound Men
18DJOHANSSON RickardSWESWEDENCompound Men
19ADUNCAN ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
19BBITTERMANN KlausAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
19CCAMPSALL AlCANCANADACompound Men
19DFYKSE GunnarNORNORWAYCompound Men
20ARAMOS ShadiMEXMEXICOCompound Men
20BHARPER BryanCANCANADACompound Men
20CKUZNETSOV BorisRUSRUSSIACompound Men
20DWISEMAN LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
21AJARVIS AdamCANCANADACompound Men
21BSEYWERT MarcLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
21CKOMISSAROV AndreyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
22ASCHOENHOFF WernerGERGERMANYCompound Men
22BBRADLEY RobertIRLIRELANDCompound Men
22CJAJARABILLA Mario BasilioARGARGENTINACompound Men
23ABENTON DanielIRLIRELANDCompound Men
23BNOSETTO Pablo EnriqueARGARGENTINACompound Men
23CCRENSHAW GabrielUSAUSACompound Men
Yellow Course (Barebows and Longbow Women)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABARBARO GiuliaITAITALYLongbow Women
1BKELL YlleESTESTONIALongbow Women
1CNERINGA-MARTINSONE KetijaLATLATVIALongbow Women
1DKONTIC VitaSLOSLOVENIALongbow Women
2ASIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeESTESTONIALongbow Women
2BTESIO MarinaITAITALYLongbow Women
2CERIKSSON Carin BirgittaDENDENMARKLongbow Women
2DSANJORGE GARCIA MelaniaESPSPAINLongbow Women
3ASACCHETTI PaolaITAITALYLongbow Women
3BSAVILUOTO Leena-KaarinaSWESWEDENLongbow Women
3CDALLONGEVILLE AgnesMONMONACOLongbow Women
3DGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaESPSPAINLongbow Women
4ASKUDSTRUP Tanja DinesenDENDENMARKLongbow Women
4BLAVOUE MaevaFRAFRANCELongbow Women
4CSHUICHIKOVA EvgeniiaRUSRUSSIALongbow Women
4DWILLIAMS EmilyGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Women
5ANATLACEN VandaSLOSLOVENIALongbow Women
5BCATLING AnnaGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Women
5CHANSEN StineDENDENMARKLongbow Women
5DFRANZ SimoneAUTAUSTRIALongbow Women
6ANOLIMAL RenataSLOSLOVENIALongbow Women
6BSPARKES MirandaCANCANADALongbow Women
6CREINALTER AnitaAUTAUSTRIALongbow Women
6DBLAGODYREVA AnnaRUSRUSSIALongbow Women
7AHUGHES LauraUSAUSALongbow Women
7BGAGNON VanessaCANCANADALongbow Women
7CMILETIĆ MirelaCROCROATIALongbow Women
7DDUTHIE BethGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Women
8AHEIGENHAUSER KristinaGERGERMANYBarebow Women
8BNOZIGLIA CinziaITAITALYBarebow Women
8CLINDBLOM JessicaSWESWEDENBarebow Women
8DSAVENKOVA MariaRUSRUSSIABarebow Women
9AROGAZZO MariannaITAITALYBarebow Women
9BNOREST EliseFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
9CGUTMAN TinaSLOSLOVENIABarebow Women
9DASELL StineSWESWEDENBarebow Women
10ASTROBBE EleonoraITAITALYBarebow Women
10BPRAT SophieFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
10CSTANDERHOLEN Nina AndreaNORNORWAYBarebow Women
10DKJAER-ANDERSEN StineDENDENMARKBarebow Women
11AFRIAS CABEZA RaquelESPSPAINBarebow Women
11BNILSSON JessicaGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
11CPORTE ChantalFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
11DGIRARD FawnUSAUSABarebow Women
12AMINYANO MIQUEL RosaESPSPAINBarebow Women
12BRADA IlonaHUNHUNGARYBarebow Women
12CO'CONNOR OrlaIRLIRELANDBarebow Women
12DLACKOVIC AnicaCROCROATIABarebow Women
13ASTONER JeniferUSAUSABarebow Women
13BKALUGINA MariiaRUSRUSSIABarebow Women
13CALTENBERGER BettinaAUTAUSTRIABarebow Women
13DWINTER AneCROCROATIABarebow Women
14ABATES JoellaUSAUSABarebow Women
14BVERSTAPPEN DorineBELBELGIUMBarebow Women
14CHED JuliaSWESWEDENBarebow Women
14DSMRDU NikaSLOSLOVENIABarebow Women
15AGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidESPSPAINBarebow Men
15BNOCETI AlessioITAITALYBarebow Men
15CPAP MihalyHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
15DLUNDMARK FredrikSWESWEDENBarebow Men
16AVERA BRINGAS CesarESPSPAINBarebow Men
16BMORLEY SteveESTESTONIABarebow Men
16CBUDIAK VitaliiRUSRUSSIABarebow Men
16DJACKSON DavidFRAFRANCEBarebow Men
17AJUANOLA CODINA SebastianESPSPAINBarebow Men
17BDARKHANOV ValentinRUSRUSSIABarebow Men
17CMEEHAN JasonGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
17DSTEINWENDER AloisAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
18ALESKINEN TimoFINFINLANDBarebow Men
18BLINDROT MikaelSWESWEDENBarebow Men
18CRAWLINGS MelGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
18DESPOSITO EricITAITALYBarebow Men
19ASTEPIC BraneSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
19BMARTIN DewayneUSAUSABarebow Men
19CMACHEINER ChristianAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
19DGIANNINI AlessandroITAITALYBarebow Men
20ADELMARCHE Jean-MarcBELBELGIUMBarebow Men
20BROSENDAHL JuhaFINFINLANDBarebow Men
20CLARSEN ClausDENDENMARKBarebow Men
20DPRUES Peer-ThorstenGERGERMANYBarebow Men
21AZINDER LevRUSRUSSIABarebow Men
21BKOSEC MihaelSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
21CPOTTER MatthewUSAUSABarebow Men
21DEHRENREITER JosefAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
22ASTEFANCIC GasperSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
22BBOSCH GaryCANCANADABarebow Men
22CSTASZEWSKI AndreasGERGERMANYBarebow Men
22DSAVAGE MikeNZLNEW ZEALANDBarebow Men
23ALEFÉVRE ThomasDENDENMARKBarebow Men
23BPAAPE UlrichGERGERMANYBarebow Men
23CRODRIGUEZ Victor HugoARGARGENTINABarebow Men
23DLILJEGREN JanSWESWEDENBarebow Men
24ADEMPSEY TerryIRLIRELANDBarebow Men
24BKISS LászlóHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
24CRICCARDI LuisURUURUGUAYBarebow Men
24DPLANES Luis LujanARGARGENTINABarebow Men
bis 7ALEDUC HeatherCANCANADALongbow Women
bis 7BGILMOUR RuthIRLIRELANDLongbow Women
bis 7CHELLSTEN MiaFINFINLANDLongbow Women
bis 12ALANGLEY JaneIRLIRELANDBarebow Women
bis 12BEDVARDSEN IngerNORNORWAYBarebow Women
bis 12CKARHUNEVA KaisaFINFINLANDBarebow Women
bis 12DTHOMAS AmeliaGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
bis 13ATWOMEY SarahIRLIRELANDBarebow Women
bis 13BMAURER ChristineGERGERMANYBarebow Women
bis 13CPEREZ MONDELLO GabrielaARGARGENTINABarebow Women
bis 14ABAIMA Nora RuthARGARGENTINABarebow Women
bis 14BDAVIS SusanCANCANADABarebow Women
bis 14CGBANE FatouCIVCOTE D IVOIREBarebow Women
bis 22AKARI Hannu HFINFINLANDBarebow Men
bis 22BHARTFIELD OliverGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
bis 22CDAVIS GilbertCANCANADABarebow Men
bis 22DSCHWARTZ ErikUSAUSABarebow Men
bis 23AREYNA Rafael WalterARGARGENTINABarebow Men
bis 23BATONEN AleksanderESTESTONIABarebow Men
bis 23CLADJI Oro DimitriCIVCOTE D IVOIREBarebow Men
bis 23DBEN BRAHIM SaberTUNTUNISIABarebow Men
bis 24ALEBEUF DanyCANCANADABarebow Men
bis 24BEYENI MONGOMIN N'diamoi Franck OlivierCIVCOTE D IVOIREBarebow Men
bis 24CHAMMED MohamedTUNTUNISIABarebow Men