World Archery Youth Championships World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Rosario (ARG), from 02-10-2017 to 8-10-2017
World Archery Youth Championships
Entries by Name
 
. - A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
. Gurjatinder Singh27BINDINDIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ABBATI Giovanni27CITAITALYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ABDULLIN Ilfat51BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ABREU Luccas31CBRABRAZILCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ADACHI Jordan30ACANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ADRIAENSEN Ben65ABELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
AGUERO BARRANTES Juan Ignacio67ACRCCOSTA RICARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
AIURZANAEVA Bairma1CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
AKASH 35BINDINDIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
AKCINAR Aleyna12CTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ALBERTI Camilla5CITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ALBRECHTSEN Emil Malik31BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ALLAHVERDIYEV Fuad65AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ALVARADO FERNANDEZ Bryan26CPURPUERTO RICOCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David41CMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
AN San82AKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ANAGOZ Yasemin81CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ANDERSEN Kirstine87BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ANDRADES Javiera90BCHICHILERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ANDREOLI Tatiana77CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ANNISON Layla4BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
AOSHIMA Tetsuya33AJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ARELLANO Humberto42CMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ARENAS Sebastian35BCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, Marcus28CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ARSENAULT Kristen9BCANCANADACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
AUCAMP Hercules Albertus24BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
AYDIN Ali37CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BABREKAR Shukmani Gajanan46AINDINDIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BAGER Magnus63ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BAGUS SUBEKTI Okka65BINAINDONESIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BAHRAMAN Fatemeh94AIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BALAKERIMOV Bagzhan49AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BALAZ Boris63BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BALZHINIMAEV Aldar53BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BANCHEV Ivan54CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BANSAL Tanya77BINDINDIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BARANKOVA Denisa93CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BARBELIN Lisa71BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BARROSO DA CRUZ Lugui52BBRABRAZILRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BASILADZE Anri41BGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BASSI Isabella86BCHICHILERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BAZZICHETTO Elisa6CITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BECERRA ARIZAGA Andrea M2BMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BECERRA Miguel16CMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BEGA Timo34CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BEM Kamil35CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BENITEZ Alejandro66APARPARAGUAYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BENZINI Erica9BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BERES Cole28ACANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BERG Christoffer20ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BERMUDEZ DELGADO Jordy Rolando43AECUECUADORRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BHAKAT Ankita78BINDINDIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica87APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BIRIUKOVA Ekaterina74CRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BIRULI Shahnshah26BINDINDIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BOARI Lucilla76CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BOGDANOV Nikita50BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BOGGIATTO Alex27CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BORGSTROM Hampus29BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BOTERO VILLEGAS Laura Maria95BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BOURDAGE Alex54AUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BRANDT Cf58ANAMNAMIBIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BRENT-MEEK Reuben23ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BRINK Jacobus22ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BROADNAX Curtis25AUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BROEKSMA Gijs45BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BRYNNING Rasmus32BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana76CRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BUDECI Cezar53CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BUZILA Las Tudor59AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BYBORDY Geesa8CIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BYRNE Ella85BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CADENA MARIN David59CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CAETANO Ana Luiza Sliatchicas96BBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CALDERON ARROYO Sergio21BESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CAMPOS Renata70CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CANALES MARTIN Elia84AESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CAO Lichen39ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CARABONE Oriana Sofia70AARGARGENTINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CARBONETTI Theo32CBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CAROZZA Maria Agustina71AARGARGENTINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CAROZZA Maria Victoria76AARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CARPENTER Adam17BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CARPENTER Isabelle5AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CASTANOS Celia82AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CASTILLO Victor62BCHICHILERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CASTRO CASTRO Felipe65CCRCCOSTA RICARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CAVANILLAS PUGA Enrique45CESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CEREZO BERNET Javier30CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CEREZO BERNET Teresa11BESPSPAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CHAN Wing Tung73CHKGHKGRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CHANG Rong-Jia83CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CHENG Wai Chiu41CHKGHKGRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav52BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CHOCHOLA Vojtech53CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CHOFFAT Valentin64CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CHOIRUL AZHAR Rico37BINAINDONESIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CHU Ho Lam Clara72CHKGHKGRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CLAYTON Jesse27AUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CLIVIO Alejo46AARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
COEREZZA Elisa Ester78CITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
COLLINS Meghan73AUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
COLON DE LA CRUZ Ricardo35APURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
COMBERBACH Robbie26ACANCANADACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
COSKUN Gulnaz82CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
COSTA Marcelo47CBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
COX Cassidy7CUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAL Erdal Meric40BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DALPATADU K. Ravein Kavisha62CSRISRI LANKARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DE BOD Dirk24CNAMNAMIBIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus46CBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DE KLERK Christian Beyers25BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DE SMEDT Jarno30CBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DE VELASCO MARTINEZ Ines83AESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DELIGIANNIS Christina89BCANCANADARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DEMIRBAS Gokhan18ATURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DHAYAL Divya11AINDINDIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DHAYAL Khushbu12AINDINDIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DIAZ Edgar15CMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DIEGO Caballero38AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DINDA Stanislav52CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DONNERS Kyra96CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DORZHIEVA Balzhin86CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
DUBROVA Aliaksei66BBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DUGAROV Rygzen19ARUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DUVENAGE DeVilliers24CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DWI PANGESTU Arif67CINAINDONESIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
D’ALMEIDA Marcus54BBRABRAZILRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
EDWARDS Hayden56ACANCANADARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
EFIMOV Roman16ARUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
EKIM Eren36CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ELIZONDO DEL BOSQUE Jose Gerardo22BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ELMAAGACLI Gizem11CTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ENGELBRECHT Duan23CNAMNAMIBIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy Marcela90CGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ESCANDELL ROIG Miguel Angel28CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ESCARLON GAITE Melisa Fabiana69AARGARGENTINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ESPINOZA AYORA Valentina71BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
EVERETT Matthew23CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FABER Florian67BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FABRIZZI Federico55AITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FADEEVA Sofia5BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
FANG Sheng-Hao50CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FAUGSTAD Anders35CNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FAUL Aimee3AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea89AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FENG Hao40ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FERNANDEZ Geronimo45AARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FERNITZ Marlene70BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia10BESPSPAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FERRARO Anthony18CUSAUSACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FIGVED Sander26BNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FLINK Ludvig65CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FOLEY Elissa90BCANCANADARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FOZI Nur Ain Ayuni69AMASMALAYSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FRAI Cosmin60AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FRANCU Ondrej65BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FRANKE Esteban45AARGARGENTINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FREDERICKX Brend34ABELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FULLERTON Mathias21ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FUNG Yee Lok5AHKGHKGCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GALISTEO Monica83AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GALLARDO FERRADA Andres Felipe61BCHICHILERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso48BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GARCIA CEPA Endika20BESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GARZA ESPINOSA Maria Fernanda1BMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GASIMOVA Ozay92CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GASPERT Elisabeth69BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GATCO Milena97AMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GATENADZE Saba40BGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GAUBIL Melanie88AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GAZOZ Mete41BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
GERVAIS Remi55ACANCANADARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
GHORBANZADEH Amirmohammad16BIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GOKER SOLA Bora50BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GOMBOEVA Svetlana84CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GONZALEZ Florencia Paz87BCHICHILERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GONZALEZ Grecia68CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GONZALEZ Rodolfo24BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
GRAPOVA Klara98ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GROBLER Adriaan57ANAMNAMIBIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GROENEVELD Evelien15ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GUERRA Simone59AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
GUPTA Anuj Kumar25BINDINDIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
GUY Oceane87AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HADDAD Sogand7CIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HAHN Maximilian64ATHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
HAMILTON Dean21BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HAN Jaeyeop59CKORKOREARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HANEY Buse Basak11CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HANEY Emircan17ATURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
HANLEY Kolby26AUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HASTHI Sander Thorstensen66ANORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HAYWOOD Sarah86BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HEDENVANG Robin30BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HEIDARZADEHDEHKORDI Danial15BIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
HEIDT Adam31AUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
HEINCZ Stefan32BAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HEO Jaewoo60CKORKOREARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HERVAT Karen77CITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HIDALGO IBARRA Antonio23BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HILLESTAD Kathrine98CNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HIWRALE Mrinal Anil8CINDINDIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HNYP Solomiya74BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HO Wai Ting71CHKGHKGRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HORACKOVA Marie89CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HORLOCK Kaitlyn10ACANCANADACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HOWDEN Harri22CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HOWELL Benjamin61BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HOWSE James19BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HUANG Hsuan-Min85CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HUNSPERGER Janine13ASUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ILYASSOVA Alina92AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
IRDYNEEV Erdem47BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ISNES Trym27BNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
JAATMA Lisell17BESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
JAATMA Robin29AESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian43AARGARGENTINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
JAO Ting-Yu49CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
JECH Matej54CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
JEON Wanseo80AKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
JEONG Taeyeong58CKORKOREARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
JEREZ Stefany88CDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
JIANG Jianxin49ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
JIMENEZ Mathieu40AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
JIMENO OCHOA Luis Fernando59BGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
JO Areum79AKORKOREARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
JOHNSON Dane19CUSAUSACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
JONES Niamh2AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
JUNG Amy78AUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KAMARAJAN Mas Aishah68AMASMALAYSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KARAOGLU Aysima82BTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KASPROWSKI Oskar55CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KATSAITI Anastasia95CGREGREECERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KAUFHOLD Casey79AUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KAUR Simranjeet80BINDINDIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna97BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KEANE Sachiko9AUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KHARITONOVA Viktoria75CRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KIM Joony53AUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KIM Kyoungeun78AKORKOREARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KIM Pil-Joong53AKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KIVILO Karl64CESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KLASSEN Brady28ACANCANADACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KLEIN Joe64BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KNIAZEVA Elizaveta7BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KOBZA Martin36ASVKSLOVAKIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KOCAJ Marlena78CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KOENIG Thomas41AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KOROLEVA Elizaveta2CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KOZHOKAR Ivan43CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KRAVCHUK Mykyta59BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KRIVOLAP Alexey46BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KRYLOV Pavel20ARUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KU Yun-Fei84ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KUMARI Madhumita10CINDINDIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KUO Ting-An85ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KURATNIK Aliaksandra90ABLRBELARUSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KURAYA Tomoaki55BJPNJAPANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KUWAE Yoshito57BJPNJAPANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KUZMIN Andrey48AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LAM Claudia Wing Tung17AHKGHKGCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LAMBE Gaurav Trambak34BINDINDIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LAMEG Bryanne9ACANCANADACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LANDI Vanessa75CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LAU Ka Kwan21CHKGHKGCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LAU Tsz Ching4AHKGHKGCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
LAZOWSKI Filip33CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LECAT Florentin61AFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LEE Benjamen66CCANCANADARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LEE Shuk Kwan82BHKGHKGRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LEE Tsz Fung19CHKGHKGCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LEUNG Wing Sum6AHKGHKGCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
LI Jiaman70CCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LI Yen-Yu43BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LILIENTHAL Triinu92BESTESTONIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
LIN Chih-Yu86ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LIN Hin Wai39CHKGHKGRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LIN Yu-Chen51CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LINARES Gonzalo29CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LINDSTRÖM Moa89ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LISLEVAND Sunniva16ANORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LONG Xiaoqing69CCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata Brasil53BBRABRAZILRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LOUIS Mathilde72BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
LOUW Christiaan25CNAMNAMIBIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LOVO Niccolò56AITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LUK Kwok Hang20CHKGHKGCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MACHADO Ana89BBRABRAZILRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
MARI RIBAS Ivan43CESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MARIN Alicia81AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
MASIERO Pierpaolo60AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MASON Lucy6BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MAUDE Fiona8ACANCANADACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
MAXWORTHY Belinda84BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
MAZEPA Oleksandr58BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MAZORCHUK Kateryna73BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
MCSWAIN Madeline1AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MELO Joaquin Eduardo36CARGARGENTINACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MENDIZABAL SANTIESTEBAN Valentina Andrea93BBOLBOLIVIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MERRILL Ethan17CUSAUSACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MESA Loanna86CDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena12BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
MIKHAILOV Danila14ARUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MIKLOS Beatrice90AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MIOR Viviano26CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MISCIONE Anna74AUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
MODIC Stas36BSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MOHD YUSUF Muhammad Fitri49CMASMALAYSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MOLINA HINCAPIE Juan Jose60CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MOON Sarah7AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
MORAES Nelson45CBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MORAN Tristan29ACANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MUKHTARHANOVA Aidana13BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian66BPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MUSOLESI Federico58AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MUSTAFIN Alikhan50AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MUTO Hiroki56BJPNJAPANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MYBURGH Lourens23BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MYNENI Sai Charith24AINDINDIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAIDOO Yashin54BRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
NAKAMURA Miyu75AJPNJAPANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
NAUMOVA Zhanna84BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
NESCIOR Andrzej34CPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
NIELSEN Martin K.32ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
NIKOLAGUK Ivan28BARGARGENTINACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
NINGTHOUJAM Jemson Singh47AINDINDIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
NISSEN Lea Mogree88BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
NOFEL Matthew52AUSAUSARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
NOLASCO CARIAS Douglas Vladimir34BESAEL SALVADORCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
NORAZMAN Muhammad Aqil Fauzan50CMASMALAYSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
OCAMPO Marcos63CURUURUGUAYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
OHASHI Tomoka77AJPNJAPANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
OINAM Lenin23AINDINDIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
OLEKSANDR Pantsyru44CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
OLSEN Simon31ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ORELLANA PEÑA Andrea Yanira14BESAEL SALVADORCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
OROSZ Viktor33CHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ORTEGA Yaribel87CDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
OSAWA Hinano76AJPNJAPANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
OUN Hendrik67AESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem42CUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PAAS Meeri-Marita12CESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PAEGLIS Laura94BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan48CCHICHILERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
PAIZ Sofia Lourdes15BGUAGUATEMALACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PAKZAD Armin14BIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PAQUETTE Alexandra8BCANCANADACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PARK Andrew32AUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PARK Sohui81AKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PARK Somin80AKORKOREARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PARKHOMENKO Anna83BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PENDOV Todor56CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PEREZ CHAVEZ Laura M13AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PEREZ GARCIA Victoria13CESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PETERS Shaiel74AARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PEVER Inga77AUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PIANIGIANI Lucas47AARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PINE Phoebe6AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PIPER Eleanor74CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PIPER Louisa82CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PITMAN Bryony73CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana85CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
POGHOSYAN Levon63AARMARMENIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
POLLUMAE Alexandra91BESTESTONIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
POON Wei Tsing Natalie81BHKGHKGRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PRADENAS Pablo47CCHICHILERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
PRESENT Patricia11BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
RAHMANI Sogand93AIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
RALLS Luke20BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
RAMOS Matheus32CBRABRAZILCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig64ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
RASMUSSEN Sasha15CDENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
RASMUSSEN Sune22ADENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
RAWAT Mayank25AINDINDIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
REAPORT Jonathan Ebbinghans58BPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
REDDIG Quinn96ANAMNAMIBIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
REID Jacob47BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
RET Sara10BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
REZAEI Bahareh9CIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
RIPAUX Valentin42AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
RODRIGUEZ Karyme69BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ROGERS Thea80CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ROJAS Carlos40CMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ROLANDO Aiko79CITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ROLLAN FERNANDEZ Hugo22BESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
RONER Elisa4CITAITALYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ROOS Senna31CBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ROSANI Muhamad Amierul66CMASMALAYSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ROSAS VERA Jorge Adrian42AECUECUADORRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ROUX Wian56BRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ROWLEY Nathan22CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
RUBIO CABALLEROS Julio Fernando60BGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
RUIZ Alexis6CUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
RUKHULLA Nabill Akhmad51BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra94CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
RYGDNEOVA Alena3CRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SAFAIEPOUR Omidreza57CIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SALVESTRO Lawrence21CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken44CESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Yun49BESPSPAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SANCHEZ Esmeralda12AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SANCHEZ RUIZ Juan Andres44AECUECUADORRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SANFELICE Sophia3BMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SANGEETA 78BINDINDIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SANINA Veronika6BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SATIR Selin80BTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SCHEIDING Adrian61CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SCHUMANN DUARTE Sara Alejandra89CGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SCHWARZ Charline68BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SCHWERTMANN Nils62CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SEBASTIAN Garcia14CMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SEO Mingi51AKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SEVINDIK Dilara10CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SHABANI Reza58CIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SHENDE Purvasha Sudhir9CINDINDIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SHENKHOROV Sergei15ARUSRUSSIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SHEREMET Roman60BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra79BINDINDIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SHKOLNA Mariya14APOLPOLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SICZEK Kamil57CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SIRCELJ Ailen75AARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SMITH Hollie5BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SO Chun Ngai62AHKGHKGRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SOKOL Evgeny21ARUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SOTO Ricardo46CCHICHILERecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SPATALAS Aristeidis67BGREGREECERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
STAUDT Oliver30BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
STEYNEN Lotte97CBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
STRACHAN Sophia5CUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
STRAJHAR Gasper63CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
STRICKLAND Samuel62BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SU Szu-Ping84CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SUEKI Kanae75BJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SUNG Hao-Kai44BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SURYA ATMAJA Baihaqi Mustafa29BINAINDONESIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SUSE HEWAGE Thisaru Disnaka61CSRISRI LANKARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SUT Jesse25CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SWIECKA Weronika95APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SZAFRAN Marek56CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAGLE Nicole Marie88APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TALJAARD Elisabeth14CNAMNAMIBIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
TANG Chih-Chun42BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TARTLER Elisa77BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
TARUMOTO Yuri74BJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TATE Jonathan45BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TATENO Mau34AJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TAVDGIRIDZE Nika39BGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TAYARER Sevde Beyza81BTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TAYLOR Austin27ACANCANADACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TETSMANN Maris88CESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
TEVZ Sanja98BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TEZEL Onur42BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
THEODORE Breanna8AUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
THIRION Lou62AFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai18BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
THOMPSON Hamish20CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TING Bryson Ting Tiew Luing48CMASMALAYSIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TISOCCO Tomas44AARGARGENTINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TIWARI Sanchita10AINDINDIACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TLEULOV Sultan49BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TOBOLEWSKA Anna79CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
TODOROV Vasko55CBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TOMATSU Daisuke35AJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TOMBUL Alexis37AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla73BFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TOZZI Aurora8BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya72BUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
TREVINO GARZA Emilio Antonio37AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia81CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TROSTEANETCHI Alexei51CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TSIARETA Anton63BBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TSYDYPOV Erdem48BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TUMER Ulas Berkim38CTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
UEHARA Ruka76BJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
URBINA ZAPATA Caleb Javier36AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VALDEZ Nora13BCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
VAN LEEUWEN Luke24ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VAN TONGEREN Jan44BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VANDERWIER Savannah7AUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VAZQUEZ Ana69CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VAZQUEZ Ana Paula70BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
VAZQUEZ GARRIDO Eider85AESPSPAINRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VEDWAN Madhu79BINDINDIARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
VERMA Atul48AINDINDIARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VERMEIREN Ambroos33ABELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VETTER Jonathan36BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VÉZINA-BOUCHER Joel57ACANCANADARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VILLALOBOS Paola88BCHICHILERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VILLAMOR Charmaine Angela86APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VITOVEC David52CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VOROPAYEVA Alexandra91AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VOZZA Antonio54AITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
WALSH Jake19BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
WANG Cheuk Ying83BHKGHKGRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
WANG Yan51ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
WARNER Elizabeth72CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
WATSON Emerie7BCANCANADACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
WEINHARDT Tobias37BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
WIENER Nico31BAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
WIESER Moritz38BGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
WILLIAMS Jack30AUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
WILSENACH Johan Frederick55BRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
WILTHAGEN Jonah43BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
WISE Alex46BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
WLECKE Celina76BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
WONG Ka Lok61AHKGHKGRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
WONG Sung Tin40CHKGHKGRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
XU Zhiyun71CCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
YANG Jiahui73ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
YANKAC Bunyamin19ATURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
YASHDEV 33BINDINDIARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
YAVUZ Kivilcim83CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
YAZID Mimi Raihan70AMASMALAYSIARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
YONG Hyeokjung52AKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ZAFRA Ethan Miguel57BPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ZAMANOVA Nazrin91CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZEPEDA Fernanda11AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ZHANG Chengming41ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ZHANG Mengyao72ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZHAO Shuwei71ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZHAO Xueyin50ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ZHUK Polina85BUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZIEGLER Milena75BGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina12BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZULETA-VISSER Alex72AUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ZYZANSKA Sylwia80CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior