World Archery Youth Championships World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Rosario (ARG), from 02-10-2017 to 8-10-2017
World Archery Youth Championships
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARABONE Oriana Sofia70ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CAROZZA Maria Agustina71ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CAROZZA Maria Victoria76ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CLIVIO Alejo46ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ESCARLON GAITE Melisa Fabiana69ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
FERNANDEZ Geronimo45ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FRANKE Esteban45ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian43ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MELO Joaquin Eduardo36CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
NIKOLAGUK Ivan28BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PETERS Shaiel74ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PIANIGIANI Lucas47ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SIRCELJ Ailen75ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TISOCCO Tomas44ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CABRERA Jorge EduardoDelegation Official
DE MATTIA MauroCoach
FAISAL FernandaCoach
MARTI GabrielCoach
VALDEZ Esteban JavierDelegation Official
ARMARMENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
POGHOSYAN Levon63ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VASILYAN BorisCoach
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BYRNE Ella85BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
DUVENAGE DeVilliers24CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
EVERETT Matthew23CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FAUL Aimee3ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HAYWOOD Sarah86BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HOWDEN Harri22CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HOWELL Benjamin61BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
JONES Niamh2ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MAXWORTHY Belinda84BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
MCSWAIN Madeline1ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PAEGLIS Laura94BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ROWLEY Nathan22CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SALVESTRO Lawrence21CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
STRICKLAND Samuel62BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
THOMPSON Hamish20CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GRAY MatthewCoach
JACOBS DerekCoach
JENNISON StephenTeam Manager
MONGAN MelissaCoach
SHIH Ya PingCoach
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEINCZ Stefan32BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
WIENER Nico31BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
USCHOUNIG Daniel SebastianCoach
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLAHVERDIYEV Fuad65ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GASIMOVA Ozay92CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZAMANOVA Nazrin91CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FAZILOV NatigCoach
GOSPODINOV SergheiCoach
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADRIAENSEN Ben65ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CARBONETTI Theo32CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DE SMEDT Jarno30CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FREDERICKX Brend34ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena12BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PRESENT Patricia11BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ROOS Senna31CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
STEYNEN Lotte97CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VERMEIREN Ambroos33ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
NOTENBOOM FrancisTeam Manager
RONSSE MarcCoach
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUBROVA Aliaksei66BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna97BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KURATNIK Aliaksandra90ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
TSIARETA Anton63BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PUZIAK MikhailCoach
SMIRNOVA KrystsinaCoach
BOLBOLIVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MENDIZABAL SANTIESTEBAN Valentina Andrea93BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ESPAÑA LARREA Jorge AlfonsoCoach
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABREU Luccas31CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BARROSO DA CRUZ Lugui52BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CAETANO Ana Luiza Sliatchicas96BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
COSTA Marcelo47CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus46CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
D’ALMEIDA Marcus54BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata Brasil53BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MACHADO Ana89BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
MORAES Nelson45CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
RAMOS Matheus32CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BLUMENSCHEIN Vicente FernandoTeam Manager
DOS SANTOS Dirma MirandaCoach
JUNQUEIRA CAMPOS HenriqueCoach
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANCHEV Ivan54CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PENDOV Todor56CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TODOROV Vasko55CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DJAMBAZOV JordanCoach
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADACHI Jordan30ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ARSENAULT Kristen9BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BERES Cole28ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
COMBERBACH Robbie26ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DELIGIANNIS Christina89BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
EDWARDS Hayden56ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FOLEY Elissa90BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GERVAIS Remi55ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HORLOCK Kaitlyn10ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KLASSEN Brady28ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LAMEG Bryanne9ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LEE Benjamen66CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MAUDE Fiona8ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
MORAN Tristan29ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
PAQUETTE Alexandra8BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TAYLOR Austin27ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VÉZINA-BOUCHER Joel57ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
WATSON Emerie7BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BRAHMST AlanCoach
CRAWFORD DuncanCoach
GAGNON MarcCoach
PRICE LindaCoach
RIGGS ShawnCoach
SEDERAVICIUS LinaTeam Manager
CHICHILE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDRADES Javiera90BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BASSI Isabella86BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CASTILLO Victor62BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GALLARDO FERRADA Andres Felipe61BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GONZALEZ Florencia Paz87BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan48CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
PRADENAS Pablo47CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SOTO Ricardo46CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VILLALOBOS Paola88BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BANOS RicardoCoach
PEDRAZA FranciscaCoach
CHNPR CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAO Lichen39ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FENG Hao40ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
JIANG Jianxin49ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LI Jiaman70CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LONG Xiaoqing69CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
WANG Yan51ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
XU Zhiyun71CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
YANG Jiahui73ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZHANG Chengming41ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ZHANG Mengyao72ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZHAO Shuwei71ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZHAO Xueyin50ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DENG ChengcaiCoach
JIANG LinCoach
LI MiaoCoach
LIU ChuangOther Function
MU YongOther Function
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARENAS Sebastian35BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BOTERO VILLEGAS Laura Maria95BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CADENA MARIN David59CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MOLINA HINCAPIE Juan Jose60CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VALDEZ Nora13BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BARRIOS AngelCoach
LARA CAVEDA EduardoCoach
CRCCOSTA RICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUERO BARRANTES Juan Ignacio67ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CASTRO CASTRO Felipe65CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SABORÍO CARRASQUERO RodrigoCoach
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOCHOLA Vojtech53CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
GRAPOVA Klara98ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HORACKOVA Marie89CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
JECH Matej54CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VITOVEC David52CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina12BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BAUEROVA HelenaCoach
HORACEK ZdenekCoach
MACKOVA MartinaCoach
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBRECHTSEN Emil Malik31BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ANDERSEN Kirstine87BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BAGER Magnus63ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BERG Christoffer20ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BRYNNING Rasmus32BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FULLERTON Mathias21ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
NIELSEN Martin K.32ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
NISSEN Lea Mogree88BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
OLSEN Simon31ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig64ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
RASMUSSEN Sasha15CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
RASMUSSEN Sune22ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
STAUDT Oliver30BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LAURSEN BjarneCoach
LAURSEN MartinCoach
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
JEREZ Stefany88CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MESA Loanna86CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ORTEGA Yaribel87CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BARTUMEU ManuelCoach
JEREZ Juan DomingoDelegation Official
ECUECUADOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERMUDEZ DELGADO Jordy Rolando43ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ROSAS VERA Jorge Adrian42ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SANCHEZ RUIZ Juan Andres44ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
OÑATE GUERRERO Freddy RodolfoCoach
ESAEL SALVADOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
NOLASCO CARIAS Douglas Vladimir34BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ORELLANA PEÑA Andrea Yanira14BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BOLAÑOS JuniorCoach
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CALDERON ARROYO Sergio21BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CANALES MARTIN Elia84ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CASTANOS Celia82ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CAVANILLAS PUGA Enrique45CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CEREZO BERNET Javier30CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CEREZO BERNET Teresa11BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DE VELASCO MARTINEZ Ines83ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ESCANDELL ROIG Miguel Angel28CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia10BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GALISTEO Monica83ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso48BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GARCIA CEPA Endika20BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GOKER SOLA Bora50BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LINARES Gonzalo29CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MARI RIBAS Ivan43CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MARIN Alicia81ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PEREZ GARCIA Victoria13CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ROLLAN FERNANDEZ Hugo22BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken44CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Yun49BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VAZQUEZ GARRIDO Eider85ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MONTES RubenTeam Manager
MORILLO DanielCoach
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAATMA Lisell17BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
JAATMA Robin29ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KIVILO Karl64CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LILIENTHAL Triinu92BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
OUN Hendrik67ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PAAS Meeri-Marita12CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
POLLUMAE Alexandra91BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TETSMANN Maris88CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
AGU AivoTeam Manager
GROSS JaanusCoach
JAATMA MaarikaCoach
KIVILO RaulCoach
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra94CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
RANTANEN TimoTeam Manager
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBELIN Lisa71BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GAUBIL Melanie88ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GUY Oceane87ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
JIMENEZ Mathieu40ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KOENIG Thomas41ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LECAT Florentin61ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LOUIS Mathilde72BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
RIPAUX Valentin42ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
THIRION Lou62ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TOMBUL Alexis37ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla73BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
AURAIX JeromeCoach
BRASSEUR SebastienCoach
RIFAUT NicolasTeam Manager
SAUNIER MarcMedical Person
TIZZONI Jean-manuelCoach
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Layla4BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CARPENTER Adam17BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CARPENTER Isabelle5ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
HAMILTON Dean21BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HOWSE James19BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MASON Lucy6BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MOON Sarah7ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PINE Phoebe6ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PIPER Eleanor74CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
PIPER Louisa82CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PITMAN Bryony73CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
RALLS Luke20BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
REID Jacob47BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ROGERS Thea80CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SMITH Hollie5BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TATE Jonathan45BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai18BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia81CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
WALSH Jake19BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
WARNER Elizabeth72CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
WISE Alex46BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FOLKARD NaomiCoach
GIBSON NaomiTeam Manager
HUNT NickyCoach
LEACH CaitrionaCoach
NOTT JonCoach
SCOTT SimonCoach
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASILADZE Anri41BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GATENADZE Saba40BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TAVDGIRIDZE Nika39BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BASILADZE GuramCoach
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FERNITZ Marlene70BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GASPERT Elisabeth69BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SCHEIDING Adrian61CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SCHWARZ Charline68BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SCHWERTMANN Nils62CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TARTLER Elisa77BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
VETTER Jonathan36BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
WEINHARDT Tobias37BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
WIESER Moritz38BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
WLECKE Celina76BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ZIEGLER Milena75BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BUTUZOVA NataliaCoach
HAIDN OliverCoach
HEINRICH ThomasCoach
WOEHRLE JensMedical Person
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
KATSAITI Anastasia95CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SPATALAS Aristeidis67BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
YANTSIOS KonstantinosCoach
GUAGUATEMALA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy Marcela90CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
JIMENO OCHOA Luis Fernando59BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PAIZ Sofia Lourdes15BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
RUBIO CABALLEROS Julio Fernando60BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SCHUMANN DUARTE Sara Alejandra89CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MEDA CarlosCoach
HKGHKG
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Wing Tung73CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CHENG Wai Chiu41CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CHU Ho Lam Clara72CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FUNG Yee Lok5ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HO Wai Ting71CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
LAM Claudia Wing Tung17ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LAU Ka Kwan21CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LAU Tsz Ching4ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
LEE Shuk Kwan82BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LEE Tsz Fung19CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LEUNG Wing Sum6ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
LIN Hin Wai39CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LUK Kwok Hang20CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
POON Wei Tsing Natalie81BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SO Chun Ngai62ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
WANG Cheuk Ying83BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
WONG Ka Lok61ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
WONG Sung Tin40CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CHENG Wai Lun WilliamTeam Manager
PO Yin ChunCoach
YEUNG On KinCoach
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
OROSZ Viktor33CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
OROSZ SandorCoach
INAINDONESIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAGUS SUBEKTI Okka65BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CHOIRUL AZHAR Rico37BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DWI PANGESTU Arif67CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SURYA ATMAJA Baihaqi Mustafa29BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
- AnggaOther Function
- Rahmat SulistyawanCoach
- SuronoOther Function
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
. Gurjatinder Singh27BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
AKASH 35BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BABREKAR Shukmani Gajanan46ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BANSAL Tanya77BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BHAKAT Ankita78BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BIRULI Shahnshah26BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DHAYAL Divya11ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DHAYAL Khushbu12ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GUPTA Anuj Kumar25BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HIWRALE Mrinal Anil8CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KAUR Simranjeet80BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KUMARI Madhumita10CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LAMBE Gaurav Trambak34BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MYNENI Sai Charith24ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
NINGTHOUJAM Jemson Singh47ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
OINAM Lenin23ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
RAWAT Mayank25ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SANGEETA 78BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SHENDE Purvasha Sudhir9CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra79BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TIWARI Sanchita10ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VEDWAN Madhu79BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
VERMA Atul48ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
YASHDEV 33BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
AWDHESH RamCoach
BHIDE Chinmay ShrirangCoach
DALVI Abhijeet AnandaCoach
DHAYAL Vikram SinghCoach
DUKLAN Sandeep KumarCoach
DUSEJA Prakash HemandasCoach
GURUNG Mim BahadurCoach
KIM Hag YongCoach
KUMAR SunilCoach
PRASAD Satya DevTeam Manager
SINGH Sanjeeva KumarOther Function
THETE Pratik SanjayCoach
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAHRAMAN Fatemeh94ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BYBORDY Geesa8CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GHORBANZADEH Amirmohammad16BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
HADDAD Sogand7CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HEIDARZADEHDEHKORDI Danial15BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PAKZAD Armin14BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
RAHMANI Sogand93ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
REZAEI Bahareh9CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SAFAIEPOUR Omidreza57CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SHABANI Reza58CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KHERADMAND MostafaTeam Manager
NAJARI OmidDelegation Official
PAKZAD BehzadCoach
PARK MyunKWONCoach
SHABANI ZahraCoach
IRQIRAQ
Name
Target
Event
Session
AL-DAHHAN HananCoach
AL-MASHHADANI SaadDelegation Official
KADHIM KareemDelegation Official
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABBATI Giovanni27CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ALBERTI Camilla5CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ANDREOLI Tatiana77CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BAZZICHETTO Elisa6CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BENZINI Erica9BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BOARI Lucilla76CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BOGGIATTO Alex27CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
COEREZZA Elisa Ester78CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FABRIZZI Federico55ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GUERRA Simone59ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HERVAT Karen77CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
LANDI Vanessa75CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LOVO Niccolò56ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MASIERO Pierpaolo60ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MIOR Viviano26CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MUSOLESI Federico58ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
RET Sara10BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ROLANDO Aiko79CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
RONER Elisa4CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SUT Jesse25CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TOZZI Aurora8BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
VOZZA Antonio54ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CARRER StefanoCoach
FALZONI GiovanniCoach
OSELE StefanoDelegation Official
PODDIGHE PaoloTeam Manager
SCARZELLA MarioDelegation Official
VALEEVA NataliaCoach
VAN ALTEN WietseDelegation Official
XOTTI TizianoCoach
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AOSHIMA Tetsuya33ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KURAYA Tomoaki55BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KUWAE Yoshito57BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MUTO Hiroki56BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
NAKAMURA Miyu75ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
OHASHI Tomoka77ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
OSAWA Hinano76ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SUEKI Kanae75BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TARUMOTO Yuri74BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TATENO Mau34ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TOMATSU Daisuke35ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
UEHARA Ruka76BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HIGUCHI AkinoriCoach
KAWAI TokuyukiCoach
KOZAKA YukimiCoach
OKAMOTO RyujiCoach
TAKAI TakeshiCoach
YAMAKUBI KazueCoach
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDULLIN Ilfat51BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BALAKERIMOV Bagzhan49ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BOGDANOV Nikita50BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ILYASSOVA Alina92ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KUZMIN Andrey48ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MUKHTARHANOVA Aidana13BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MUSTAFIN Alikhan50ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TLEULOV Sultan49BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
VOROPAYEVA Alexandra91ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BUZAUOV ZhumatCoach
LI OlgaCoach
SHIN VitaliyCoach
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AN San82ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HAN Jaeyeop59CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HEO Jaewoo60CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
JEON Wanseo80ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
JEONG Taeyeong58CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
JO Areum79ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KIM Kyoungeun78ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KIM Pil-Joong53ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PARK Sohui81ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
PARK Somin80ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SEO Mingi51ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
YONG Hyeokjung52ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
HONG SeungjinDelegation Official
JANG Hyeon-sooTeam Manager
JUNG InyoungOther Function
JUNG YongsukCoach
KIM Won SubCoach
LEE AhreumCoach
LEE Kyung ChulCoach
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEGA Timo34CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KLEIN Joe64BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
HENCKELS JeffCoach
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOZI Nur Ain Ayuni69ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KAMARAJAN Mas Aishah68ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
MOHD YUSUF Muhammad Fitri49CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
NORAZMAN Muhammad Aqil Fauzan50CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ROSANI Muhamad Amierul66CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TING Bryson Ting Tiew Luing48CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
YAZID Mimi Raihan70ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ABD WAHAB OthmanCoach
GHANI Shahrul IzwanCoach
TEK Wa LiewCoach
MDAMOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDECI Cezar53CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DINDA Stanislav52CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GATCO Milena97ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TROSTEANETCHI Alexei51CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CECANOVA IrinaCoach
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David41CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ARELLANO Humberto42CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BECERRA ARIZAGA Andrea M2BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BECERRA Miguel16CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CAMPOS Renata70CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DIAZ Edgar15CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DIEGO Caballero38ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ELIZONDO DEL BOSQUE Jose Gerardo22BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
ESPINOZA AYORA Valentina71BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GARZA ESPINOSA Maria Fernanda1BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GONZALEZ Grecia68CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GONZALEZ Rodolfo24BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HIDALGO IBARRA Antonio23BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
PEREZ CHAVEZ Laura M13ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
RODRIGUEZ Karyme69BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ROJAS Carlos40CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SANCHEZ Esmeralda12ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SANFELICE Sophia3BCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SEBASTIAN Garcia14CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TREVINO GARZA Emilio Antonio37ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
URBINA ZAPATA Caleb Javier36ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VAZQUEZ Ana69CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VAZQUEZ Ana Paula70BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ZEPEDA Fernanda11ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ALMANZA JoseCoach
GONZALEZ FranciscoCoach
HERNANDEZ MarthaCoach
MAGANA EduardoCoach
MONTELLANO Karen SeleneCoach
OCHOA RubenCoach
ROMAN ARROYO DiegoCoach
VELEZ SANCHEZ David AlejandroTeam Manager
NAMNAMIBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRANDT Cf58ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DE BOD Dirk24CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ENGELBRECHT Duan23CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
GROBLER Adriaan57ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LOUW Christiaan25CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
REDDIG Quinn96ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TALJAARD Elisabeth14CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
REDDIG FrankCoach
WOORTMAN MarjaCoach
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROEKSMA Gijs45BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DONNERS Kyra96CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
GROENEVELD Evelien15ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
VAN TONGEREN Jan44BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
WILTHAGEN Jonah43BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CUSTERS EmielTeam Manager
VAN ROZENDAAL-VAN GERVEN JacquelineCoach
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAUGSTAD Anders35CCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FIGVED Sander26BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
HASTHI Sander Thorstensen66ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HILLESTAD Kathrine98CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ISNES Trym27BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LISLEVAND Sunniva16ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
NORDMELAN RagnhildCoach
TESAKER Ken HenryTeam Manager
PARPARAGUAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENITEZ Alejandro66ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BENÍTEZ FernanDelegation Official
YOTOV IvanCoach
PHIPHILIPPINES
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica87ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
REAPORT Jonathan Ebbinghans58BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TAGLE Nicole Marie88ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VILLAMOR Charmaine Angela86ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZAFRA Ethan Miguel57BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BALMEO RomnickCoach
MANALANG HenryCoach
MARINO Purita JoyCoach
REAPORT EbbinghansDelegation Official
REAPORT Jennifer JoyceDelegation Official
SAYO ClintCoach
SOMBRIO RosendoTeam Manager
ZAFRA Mary GraceDelegation Official
ZAFRA Victor RamonDelegation Official
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEM Kamil35CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KASPROWSKI Oskar55CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KOCAJ Marlena78CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LAZOWSKI Filip33CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
NESCIOR Andrzej34CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SHKOLNA Mariya14ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SICZEK Kamil57CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SWIECKA Weronika95ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SZAFRAN Marek56CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TOBOLEWSKA Anna79CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ZYZANSKA Sylwia80CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KOWALCZYK ZbigniewCoach
PATLEWICZ HenrykCoach
STEMPEL LeszekCoach
PURPUERTO RICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVARADO FERNANDEZ Bryan26CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
COLON DE LA CRUZ Ricardo35ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian66BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ROSARIO RicardoCoach
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUZILA Las Tudor59ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea89ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FRAI Cosmin60ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MIKLOS Beatrice90ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
DENES AlexandruCoach
RSASOUTH AFRICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUCAMP Hercules Albertus24BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BRENT-MEEK Reuben23ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BRINK Jacobus22ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DE KLERK Christian Beyers25BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MYBURGH Lourens23BCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
NAIDOO Yashin54BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ROUX Wian56BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
VAN LEEUWEN Luke24ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
WILSENACH Johan Frederick55BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
JAEGER DaleCoach
MANNING BarbaraTeam Manager
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AIURZANAEVA Bairma1CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BALZHINIMAEV Aldar53BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BIRIUKOVA Ekaterina74CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana76CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav52BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DORZHIEVA Balzhin86CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
DUGAROV Rygzen19ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
EFIMOV Roman16ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FADEEVA Sofia5BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GOMBOEVA Svetlana84CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
IRDYNEEV Erdem47BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KHARITONOVA Viktoria75CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KNIAZEVA Elizaveta7BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KOROLEVA Elizaveta2CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KRIVOLAP Alexey46BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KRYLOV Pavel20ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MIKHAILOV Danila14ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana85CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
RUKHULLA Nabill Akhmad51BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
RYGDNEOVA Alena3CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SANINA Veronika6BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
SHENKHOROV Sergei15ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SOKOL Evgeny21ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TSYDYPOV Erdem48BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DORZHIEVA SesegCoach
KOSHARIN ValentinCoach
MANKHANOV ZorigtoCoach
OLEYNIKOV SergeyMedical Person
OSIPOVA OlgaCoach
PLATONOV OlegCoach
POSTNIKOVA ElenaCoach
TSYDENOV TumenCoach
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MODIC Stas36BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
STRAJHAR Gasper63CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TEVZ Sanja98BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
ZUPANC MatejTeam Manager
SRISRI LANKA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DALPATADU K. Ravein Kavisha62CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
SUSE HEWAGE Thisaru Disnaka61CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
DALPATADU Kosmapatabedige SanathCoach
THOTAGAMUWA MudithaTeam Manager
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOFFAT Valentin64CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
FABER Florian67BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HUNSPERGER Janine13ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FABER DominikCoach
STRASSER NormaTeam Manager
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALAZ Boris63BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BARANKOVA Denisa93CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FRANCU Ondrej65BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KOBZA Martin36ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BENDIK MiroslavCoach
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, Marcus28CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
BORGSTROM Hampus29BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
FLINK Ludvig65CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HEDENVANG Robin30BCompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
LINDSTRÖM Moa89ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ARLEFUR ThomasCoach
MEIBY JohannaOther Function
RÖNNLUND RolfCoach
THATHAILAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAHN Maximilian64ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
HAHN EugenCoach
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHANG Rong-Jia83CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
FANG Sheng-Hao50CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HUANG Hsuan-Min85CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
JAO Ting-Yu49CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
KU Yun-Fei84ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KUO Ting-An85ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LI Yen-Yu43BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
LIN Chih-Yu86ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
LIN Yu-Chen51CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
SU Szu-Ping84CRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SUNG Hao-Kai44BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
TANG Chih-Chun42BRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
CHEN Li-ShanOther Function
CHEN Wen-HsiangCoach
LIN Cheng-HsienCoach
LIU Chan-MingCoach
LIU Fang-YuOther Function
NI Ta-ChihCoach
YEH Chi-FenMedical Person
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKCINAR Aleyna12CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ANAGOZ Yasemin81CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
AYDIN Ali37CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
COSKUN Gulnaz82CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
DAL Erdal Meric40BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
DEMIRBAS Gokhan18ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
EKIM Eren36CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ELMAAGACLI Gizem11CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
GAZOZ Mete41BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HANEY Buse Basak11CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
HANEY Emircan17ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KARAOGLU Aysima82BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SATIR Selin80BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SEVINDIK Dilara10CCompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TAYARER Sevde Beyza81BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
TEZEL Onur42BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TUMER Ulas Berkim38CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
YANKAC Bunyamin19ACompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
YAVUZ Kivilcim83CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
CAKIROGLU HakanTeam Manager
CALHAN YasinMedical Person
CORBA YusufCoach
ERGIN GoktugCoach
NASARIDZE NataliaCoach
OZDEMIR EmreCoach
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
HNYP Solomiya74BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
KOZHOKAR Ivan43CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
KRAVCHUK Mykyta59BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MAZEPA Oleksandr58BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MAZORCHUK Kateryna73BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
NAUMOVA Zhanna84BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
OLEKSANDR Pantsyru44CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem42CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PARKHOMENKO Anna83BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
SHEREMET Roman60BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya72BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
ZHUK Polina85BRecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KOLYADINTSEVA SvitlanaCoach
OSYPENKO OlegCoach
SADOVNYCHA OlenaCoach
YARMISTYI VitaliiCoach
URUURUGUAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
OCAMPO Marcos63CRecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PEREZ JulioCoach
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOURDAGE Alex54ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
BROADNAX Curtis25ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
CLAYTON Jesse27ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
COLLINS Meghan73ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
COX Cassidy7CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
FERRARO Anthony18CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
HANLEY Kolby26ACompound Junior MenQualification Round Junior
HEIDT Adam31ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
JOHNSON Dane19CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
JUNG Amy78ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KAUFHOLD Casey79ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KEANE Sachiko9ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
KIM Joony53ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
MERRILL Ethan17CCompound Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
MISCIONE Anna74ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
NOFEL Matthew52ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round Junior
PARK Andrew32ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
PEVER Inga77ARecurve Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
RUIZ Alexis6CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
STRACHAN Sophia5CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
THEODORE Breanna8ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
VANDERWIER Savannah7ACompound Cadet WomenQualification Round Cadet
WILLIAMS Jack30ARecurve Cadet MenQualification Round Cadet
ZULETA-VISSER Alex72ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round Junior
BECK LindaCoach
GREENE CarlCoach
JUNG MotokoCoach
LEE JiwonCoach
LEE KiSikCoach
LUDWIG DougCoach
NICHOLS MelCoach
PARK TaegoCoach
PERREGO MikeCoach
ROB KaufholdCoach
RYALS GeorgeCoach
WOO SongiCoach
YAMAGUCHI GaryTeam Manager