World Archery Youth Championships World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Rosario (ARG), from 02-10-2017 to 8-10-2017
World Archery Youth Championships
Entries by Event
 
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
045AFRANKE EstebanQualification Round Junior
043AJAJARABILLA Mario DamianQualification Round Junior
044ATISOCCO TomasQualification Round Junior
AUSAUSTRALIA
061BHOWELL BenjaminQualification Round Junior
062BSTRICKLAND SamuelQualification Round Junior
BELBELGIUM
065AADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round Junior
BLRBELARUS
066BDUBROVA AliakseiQualification Round Junior
BRABRAZIL
052BBARROSO DA CRUZ LuguiQualification Round Junior
054BD’ALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round Junior
053BLOPES DOS REIS Jhonata BrasilQualification Round Junior
CANCANADA
056AEDWARDS HaydenQualification Round Junior
055AGERVAIS RemiQualification Round Junior
057AVÉZINA-BOUCHER JoelQualification Round Junior
CHICHILE
048CPAINEVIL NAVARRO JuanQualification Round Junior
047CPRADENAS PabloQualification Round Junior
046CSOTO RicardoQualification Round Junior
CHNPR CHINA
049AJIANG JianxinQualification Round Junior
051AWANG YanQualification Round Junior
050AZHAO XueyinQualification Round Junior
CRCCOSTA RICA
067AAGUERO BARRANTES Juan IgnacioQualification Round Junior
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
053CCHOCHOLA VojtechQualification Round Junior
054CJECH MatejQualification Round Junior
052CVITOVEC DavidQualification Round Junior
DENDENMARK
063ABAGER MagnusQualification Round Junior
064ARASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigQualification Round Junior
ESPSPAIN
045CCAVANILLAS PUGA EnriqueQualification Round Junior
043CMARI RIBAS IvanQualification Round Junior
044CSANCHEZ ANTOKU KenQualification Round Junior
ESTESTONIA
064CKIVILO KarlQualification Round Junior
FRAFRANCE
040AJIMENEZ MathieuQualification Round Junior
041AKOENIG ThomasQualification Round Junior
042ARIPAUX ValentinQualification Round Junior
GERGERMANY
061CSCHEIDING AdrianQualification Round Junior
062CSCHWERTMANN NilsQualification Round Junior
HKGHKG
062ASO Chun NgaiQualification Round Junior
061AWONG Ka LokQualification Round Junior
INAINDONESIA
065BBAGUS SUBEKTI OkkaQualification Round Junior
INDINDIA
046ABABREKAR Shukmani GajananQualification Round Junior
047ANINGTHOUJAM Jemson SinghQualification Round Junior
048AVERMA AtulQualification Round Junior
ITAITALY
059AGUERRA SimoneQualification Round Junior
060AMASIERO PierpaoloQualification Round Junior
058AMUSOLESI FedericoQualification Round Junior
JPNJAPAN
055BKURAYA TomoakiQualification Round Junior
057BKUWAE YoshitoQualification Round Junior
056BMUTO HirokiQualification Round Junior
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
051BABDULLIN IlfatQualification Round Junior
050BBOGDANOV NikitaQualification Round Junior
049BTLEULOV SultanQualification Round Junior
KORKOREA
059CHAN JaeyeopQualification Round Junior
060CHEO JaewooQualification Round Junior
058CJEONG TaeyeongQualification Round Junior
MASMALAYSIA
066CROSANI Muhamad AmierulQualification Round Junior
MEXMEXICO
041CALVARADO SANTIN Angel DavidQualification Round Junior
042CARELLANO HumbertoQualification Round Junior
040CROJAS CarlosQualification Round Junior
NEDNETHERLANDS
045BBROEKSMA GijsQualification Round Junior
044BVAN TONGEREN JanQualification Round Junior
043BWILTHAGEN JonahQualification Round Junior
NORNORWAY
066AHASTHI Sander ThorstensenQualification Round Junior
POLPOLAND
055CKASPROWSKI OskarQualification Round Junior
057CSICZEK KamilQualification Round Junior
056CSZAFRAN MarekQualification Round Junior
RUSRUSSIA
047BIRDYNEEV ErdemQualification Round Junior
046BKRIVOLAP AlexeyQualification Round Junior
048BTSYDYPOV ErdemQualification Round Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
063CSTRAJHAR GasperQualification Round Junior
SUISWITZERLAND
067BFABER FlorianQualification Round Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
063BBALAZ BorisQualification Round Junior
SWESWEDEN
065CFLINK LudvigQualification Round Junior
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
050CFANG Sheng-HaoQualification Round Junior
049CJAO Ting-YuQualification Round Junior
051CLIN Yu-ChenQualification Round Junior
TURTURKEY
040BDAL Erdal MericQualification Round Junior
041BGAZOZ MeteQualification Round Junior
042BTEZEL OnurQualification Round Junior
UKRUKRAINE
059BKRAVCHUK MykytaQualification Round Junior
058BMAZEPA OleksandrQualification Round Junior
060BSHEREMET RomanQualification Round Junior
USAUSA
054ABOURDAGE AlexQualification Round Junior
053AKIM JoonyQualification Round Junior
052ANOFEL MatthewQualification Round Junior
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
070ACARABONE Oriana SofiaQualification Round Junior
071ACAROZZA Maria AgustinaQualification Round Junior
069AESCARLON GAITE Melisa FabianaQualification Round Junior
AUSAUSTRALIA
085BBYRNE EllaQualification Round Junior
086BHAYWOOD SarahQualification Round Junior
084BMAXWORTHY BelindaQualification Round Junior
BLRBELARUS
090AKURATNIK AliaksandraQualification Round Junior
BRABRAZIL
089BMACHADO AnaQualification Round Junior
CHICHILE
090BANDRADES JavieraQualification Round Junior
CHNPR CHINA
070CLI JiamanQualification Round Junior
069CLONG XiaoqingQualification Round Junior
071CXU ZhiyunQualification Round Junior
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
089CHORACKOVA MarieQualification Round Junior
DENDENMARK
087BANDERSEN KirstineQualification Round Junior
088BNISSEN Lea MogreeQualification Round Junior
ESPSPAIN
082ACASTANOS CeliaQualification Round Junior
083AGALISTEO MonicaQualification Round Junior
081AMARIN AliciaQualification Round Junior
ESTESTONIA
088CTETSMANN MarisQualification Round Junior
FRAFRANCE
088AGAUBIL MelanieQualification Round Junior
087AGUY OceaneQualification Round Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
074CPIPER EleanorQualification Round Junior
073CPITMAN BryonyQualification Round Junior
072CWARNER ElizabethQualification Round Junior
GERGERMANY
077BTARTLER ElisaQualification Round Junior
076BWLECKE CelinaQualification Round Junior
075BZIEGLER MilenaQualification Round Junior
HKGHKG
082BLEE Shuk KwanQualification Round Junior
081BPOON Wei Tsing NatalieQualification Round Junior
083BWANG Cheuk YingQualification Round Junior
INDINDIA
078BBHAKAT AnkitaQualification Round Junior
080BKAUR SimranjeetQualification Round Junior
079BVEDWAN MadhuQualification Round Junior
ITAITALY
077CANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Junior
076CBOARI LucillaQualification Round Junior
075CLANDI VanessaQualification Round Junior
JPNJAPAN
075ANAKAMURA MiyuQualification Round Junior
077AOHASHI TomokaQualification Round Junior
076AOSAWA HinanoQualification Round Junior
KORKOREA
079AJO AreumQualification Round Junior
078AKIM KyoungeunQualification Round Junior
080APARK SominQualification Round Junior
MEXMEXICO
071BESPINOZA AYORA ValentinaQualification Round Junior
069BRODRIGUEZ KarymeQualification Round Junior
070BVAZQUEZ Ana PaulaQualification Round Junior
POLPOLAND
078CKOCAJ MarlenaQualification Round Junior
079CTOBOLEWSKA AnnaQualification Round Junior
080CZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round Junior
RUSRUSSIA
086CDORZHIEVA BalzhinQualification Round Junior
084CGOMBOEVA SvetlanaQualification Round Junior
085CPLOTNIKOVA TatianaQualification Round Junior
SWESWEDEN
089ALINDSTRÖM MoaQualification Round Junior
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
084AKU Yun-FeiQualification Round Junior
085AKUO Ting-AnQualification Round Junior
086ALIN Chih-YuQualification Round Junior
TURTURKEY
081CANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round Junior
082CCOSKUN GulnazQualification Round Junior
083CYAVUZ KivilcimQualification Round Junior
UKRUKRAINE
074BHNYP SolomiyaQualification Round Junior
073BMAZORCHUK KaterynaQualification Round Junior
072BTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaQualification Round Junior
USAUSA
073ACOLLINS MeghanQualification Round Junior
074AMISCIONE AnnaQualification Round Junior
072AZULETA-VISSER AlexQualification Round Junior
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
046ACLIVIO AlejoQualification Round Cadet
045AFERNANDEZ GeronimoQualification Round Cadet
047APIANIGIANI LucasQualification Round Cadet
ARMARMENIA
063APOGHOSYAN LevonQualification Round Cadet
AZEAZERBAIJAN
065AALLAHVERDIYEV FuadQualification Round Cadet
BELBELGIUM
032CCARBONETTI TheoQualification Round Cadet
030CDE SMEDT JarnoQualification Round Cadet
031CROOS SennaQualification Round Cadet
BLRBELARUS
063BTSIARETA AntonQualification Round Cadet
BRABRAZIL
047CCOSTA MarceloQualification Round Cadet
046CDE CARVALHO ALMEIDA MateusQualification Round Cadet
045CMORAES NelsonQualification Round Cadet
BULBULGARIA
054CBANCHEV IvanQualification Round Cadet
056CPENDOV TodorQualification Round Cadet
055CTODOROV VaskoQualification Round Cadet
CANCANADA
066CLEE BenjamenQualification Round Cadet
CHICHILE
062BCASTILLO VictorQualification Round Cadet
061BGALLARDO FERRADA Andres FelipeQualification Round Cadet
CHNPR CHINA
039ACAO LichenQualification Round Cadet
040AFENG HaoQualification Round Cadet
041AZHANG ChengmingQualification Round Cadet
COLCOLOMBIA
059CCADENA MARIN DavidQualification Round Cadet
060CMOLINA HINCAPIE Juan JoseQualification Round Cadet
CRCCOSTA RICA
065CCASTRO CASTRO FelipeQualification Round Cadet
DENDENMARK
031BALBRECHTSEN Emil MalikQualification Round Cadet
032BBRYNNING RasmusQualification Round Cadet
030BSTAUDT OliverQualification Round Cadet
ECUECUADOR
043ABERMUDEZ DELGADO Jordy RolandoQualification Round Cadet
042AROSAS VERA Jorge AdrianQualification Round Cadet
044ASANCHEZ RUIZ Juan AndresQualification Round Cadet
ESPSPAIN
048BGARCIA CAUMEL Javier AlfonsoQualification Round Cadet
050BGOKER SOLA BoraQualification Round Cadet
049BSANCHEZ ANTOKU YunQualification Round Cadet
ESTESTONIA
067AOUN HendrikQualification Round Cadet
FRAFRANCE
061ALECAT FlorentinQualification Round Cadet
062ATHIRION LouQualification Round Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
047BREID JacobQualification Round Cadet
045BTATE JonathanQualification Round Cadet
046BWISE AlexQualification Round Cadet
GEOGEORGIA
041BBASILADZE AnriQualification Round Cadet
040BGATENADZE SabaQualification Round Cadet
039BTAVDGIRIDZE NikaQualification Round Cadet
GERGERMANY
036BVETTER JonathanQualification Round Cadet
037BWEINHARDT TobiasQualification Round Cadet
038BWIESER MoritzQualification Round Cadet
GREGREECE
067BSPATALAS AristeidisQualification Round Cadet
GUAGUATEMALA
059BJIMENO OCHOA Luis FernandoQualification Round Cadet
060BRUBIO CABALLEROS Julio FernandoQualification Round Cadet
HKGHKG
041CCHENG Wai ChiuQualification Round Cadet
039CLIN Hin WaiQualification Round Cadet
040CWONG Sung TinQualification Round Cadet
INAINDONESIA
067CDWI PANGESTU ArifQualification Round Cadet
INDINDIA
035BAKASH Qualification Round Cadet
034BLAMBE Gaurav TrambakQualification Round Cadet
033BYASHDEV Qualification Round Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
057CSAFAIEPOUR OmidrezaQualification Round Cadet
058CSHABANI RezaQualification Round Cadet
ITAITALY
055AFABRIZZI FedericoQualification Round Cadet
056ALOVO NiccolòQualification Round Cadet
054AVOZZA AntonioQualification Round Cadet
JPNJAPAN
033AAOSHIMA TetsuyaQualification Round Cadet
034ATATENO MauQualification Round Cadet
035ATOMATSU DaisukeQualification Round Cadet
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
049ABALAKERIMOV BagzhanQualification Round Cadet
048AKUZMIN AndreyQualification Round Cadet
050AMUSTAFIN AlikhanQualification Round Cadet
KORKOREA
053AKIM Pil-JoongQualification Round Cadet
051ASEO MingiQualification Round Cadet
052AYONG HyeokjungQualification Round Cadet
LUXLUXEMBOURG
064BKLEIN JoeQualification Round Cadet
MASMALAYSIA
049CMOHD YUSUF Muhammad FitriQualification Round Cadet
050CNORAZMAN Muhammad Aqil FauzanQualification Round Cadet
048CTING Bryson Ting Tiew LuingQualification Round Cadet
MDAMOLDOVA
053CBUDECI CezarQualification Round Cadet
052CDINDA StanislavQualification Round Cadet
051CTROSTEANETCHI AlexeiQualification Round Cadet
MEXMEXICO
038ADIEGO CaballeroQualification Round Cadet
037ATREVINO GARZA Emilio AntonioQualification Round Cadet
036AURBINA ZAPATA Caleb JavierQualification Round Cadet
NAMNAMIBIA
058ABRANDT CfQualification Round Cadet
057AGROBLER AdriaanQualification Round Cadet
PARPARAGUAY
066ABENITEZ AlejandroQualification Round Cadet
PHIPHILIPPINES
058BREAPORT Jonathan EbbinghansQualification Round Cadet
057BZAFRA Ethan MiguelQualification Round Cadet
POLPOLAND
035CBEM KamilQualification Round Cadet
033CLAZOWSKI FilipQualification Round Cadet
034CNESCIOR AndrzejQualification Round Cadet
PURPUERTO RICO
066BMUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ AdrianQualification Round Cadet
ROUROMANIA
059ABUZILA Las TudorQualification Round Cadet
060AFRAI CosminQualification Round Cadet
RSASOUTH AFRICA
054BNAIDOO YashinQualification Round Cadet
056BROUX WianQualification Round Cadet
055BWILSENACH Johan FrederickQualification Round Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
053BBALZHINIMAEV AldarQualification Round Cadet
052BCHEREMISKIN StanislavQualification Round Cadet
051BRUKHULLA Nabill AkhmadQualification Round Cadet
SRISRI LANKA
062CDALPATADU K. Ravein KavishaQualification Round Cadet
061CSUSE HEWAGE Thisaru DisnakaQualification Round Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
064CCHOFFAT ValentinQualification Round Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
065BFRANCU OndrejQualification Round Cadet
THATHAILAND
064AHAHN MaximilianQualification Round Cadet
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
043BLI Yen-YuQualification Round Cadet
044BSUNG Hao-KaiQualification Round Cadet
042BTANG Chih-ChunQualification Round Cadet
TURTURKEY
037CAYDIN AliQualification Round Cadet
036CEKIM ErenQualification Round Cadet
038CTUMER Ulas BerkimQualification Round Cadet
UKRUKRAINE
043CKOZHOKAR IvanQualification Round Cadet
044COLEKSANDR PantsyruQualification Round Cadet
042COVCHYNNIKOV ArtemQualification Round Cadet
URUURUGUAY
063COCAMPO MarcosQualification Round Cadet
USAUSA
031AHEIDT AdamQualification Round Cadet
032APARK AndrewQualification Round Cadet
030AWILLIAMS JackQualification Round Cadet
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
076ACAROZZA Maria VictoriaQualification Round Cadet
074APETERS ShaielQualification Round Cadet
075ASIRCELJ AilenQualification Round Cadet
AUSAUSTRALIA
094BPAEGLIS LauraQualification Round Cadet
AZEAZERBAIJAN
092CGASIMOVA OzayQualification Round Cadet
091CZAMANOVA NazrinQualification Round Cadet
BELBELGIUM
097CSTEYNEN LotteQualification Round Cadet
BLRBELARUS
097BKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Cadet
BOLBOLIVIA
093BMENDIZABAL SANTIESTEBAN Valentina AndreaQualification Round Cadet
BRABRAZIL
096BCAETANO Ana Luiza SliatchicasQualification Round Cadet
CANCANADA
089BDELIGIANNIS ChristinaQualification Round Cadet
090BFOLEY ElissaQualification Round Cadet
CHICHILE
086BBASSI IsabellaQualification Round Cadet
087BGONZALEZ Florencia PazQualification Round Cadet
088BVILLALOBOS PaolaQualification Round Cadet
CHNPR CHINA
073AYANG JiahuiQualification Round Cadet
072AZHANG MengyaoQualification Round Cadet
071AZHAO ShuweiQualification Round Cadet
COLCOLOMBIA
095BBOTERO VILLEGAS Laura MariaQualification Round Cadet
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
098AGRAPOVA KlaraQualification Round Cadet
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
088CJEREZ StefanyQualification Round Cadet
086CMESA LoannaQualification Round Cadet
087CORTEGA YaribelQualification Round Cadet
ESPSPAIN
084ACANALES MARTIN EliaQualification Round Cadet
083ADE VELASCO MARTINEZ InesQualification Round Cadet
085AVAZQUEZ GARRIDO EiderQualification Round Cadet
ESTESTONIA
092BLILIENTHAL TriinuQualification Round Cadet
091BPOLLUMAE AlexandraQualification Round Cadet
FINFINLAND
094CRUUSKANEN AleksandraQualification Round Cadet
FRAFRANCE
071BBARBELIN LisaQualification Round Cadet
072BLOUIS MathildeQualification Round Cadet
073BTOURAINE-HELIAS KylaQualification Round Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
082CPIPER LouisaQualification Round Cadet
080CROGERS TheaQualification Round Cadet
081CTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaQualification Round Cadet
GERGERMANY
070BFERNITZ MarleneQualification Round Cadet
069BGASPERT ElisabethQualification Round Cadet
068BSCHWARZ CharlineQualification Round Cadet
GREGREECE
095CKATSAITI AnastasiaQualification Round Cadet
GUAGUATEMALA
090CENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy MarcelaQualification Round Cadet
089CSCHUMANN DUARTE Sara AlejandraQualification Round Cadet
HKGHKG
073CCHAN Wing TungQualification Round Cadet
072CCHU Ho Lam ClaraQualification Round Cadet
071CHO Wai TingQualification Round Cadet
INDINDIA
077BBANSAL TanyaQualification Round Cadet
078BSANGEETA Qualification Round Cadet
079BSHITOLE Sakshi RajendraQualification Round Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
094ABAHRAMAN FatemehQualification Round Cadet
093ARAHMANI SogandQualification Round Cadet
ITAITALY
078CCOEREZZA Elisa EsterQualification Round Cadet
077CHERVAT KarenQualification Round Cadet
079CROLANDO AikoQualification Round Cadet
JPNJAPAN
075BSUEKI KanaeQualification Round Cadet
074BTARUMOTO YuriQualification Round Cadet
076BUEHARA RukaQualification Round Cadet
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
092AILYASSOVA AlinaQualification Round Cadet
091AVOROPAYEVA AlexandraQualification Round Cadet
KORKOREA
082AAN SanQualification Round Cadet
080AJEON WanseoQualification Round Cadet
081APARK SohuiQualification Round Cadet
MASMALAYSIA
069AFOZI Nur Ain AyuniQualification Round Cadet
068AKAMARAJAN Mas AishahQualification Round Cadet
070AYAZID Mimi RaihanQualification Round Cadet
MDAMOLDOVA
097AGATCO MilenaQualification Round Cadet
MEXMEXICO
070CCAMPOS RenataQualification Round Cadet
068CGONZALEZ GreciaQualification Round Cadet
069CVAZQUEZ AnaQualification Round Cadet
NAMNAMIBIA
096AREDDIG QuinnQualification Round Cadet
NEDNETHERLANDS
096CDONNERS KyraQualification Round Cadet
NORNORWAY
098CHILLESTAD KathrineQualification Round Cadet
PHIPHILIPPINES
087ABIDAURE Gabrielle MonicaQualification Round Cadet
088ATAGLE Nicole MarieQualification Round Cadet
086AVILLAMOR Charmaine AngelaQualification Round Cadet
POLPOLAND
095ASWIECKA WeronikaQualification Round Cadet
ROUROMANIA
089AFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaQualification Round Cadet
090AMIKLOS BeatriceQualification Round Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
074CBIRIUKOVA EkaterinaQualification Round Cadet
076CBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaQualification Round Cadet
075CKHARITONOVA ViktoriaQualification Round Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
098BTEVZ SanjaQualification Round Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
093CBARANKOVA DenisaQualification Round Cadet
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
083CCHANG Rong-JiaQualification Round Cadet
085CHUANG Hsuan-MinQualification Round Cadet
084CSU Szu-PingQualification Round Cadet
TURTURKEY
082BKARAOGLU AysimaQualification Round Cadet
080BSATIR SelinQualification Round Cadet
081BTAYARER Sevde BeyzaQualification Round Cadet
UKRUKRAINE
084BNAUMOVA ZhannaQualification Round Cadet
083BPARKHOMENKO AnnaQualification Round Cadet
085BZHUK PolinaQualification Round Cadet
USAUSA
078AJUNG AmyQualification Round Cadet
079AKAUFHOLD CaseyQualification Round Cadet
077APEVER IngaQualification Round Cadet
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
036CMELO Joaquin EduardoQualification Round Junior
AUSAUSTRALIA
024CDUVENAGE DeVilliersQualification Round Junior
023CEVERETT MatthewQualification Round Junior
022CHOWDEN HarriQualification Round Junior
AUTAUSTRIA
032BHEINCZ StefanQualification Round Junior
031BWIENER NicoQualification Round Junior
BELBELGIUM
034AFREDERICKX BrendQualification Round Junior
033AVERMEIREN AmbroosQualification Round Junior
BRABRAZIL
031CABREU LuccasQualification Round Junior
032CRAMOS MatheusQualification Round Junior
CANCANADA
030AADACHI JordanQualification Round Junior
028ABERES ColeQualification Round Junior
029AMORAN TristanQualification Round Junior
COLCOLOMBIA
035BARENAS SebastianQualification Round Junior
DENDENMARK
032ANIELSEN Martin K.Qualification Round Junior
031AOLSEN SimonQualification Round Junior
ESAEL SALVADOR
034BNOLASCO CARIAS Douglas VladimirQualification Round Junior
ESPSPAIN
030CCEREZO BERNET JavierQualification Round Junior
028CESCANDELL ROIG Miguel AngelQualification Round Junior
029CLINARES GonzaloQualification Round Junior
FRAFRANCE
037ATOMBUL AlexisQualification Round Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
021BHAMILTON DeanQualification Round Junior
019BHOWSE JamesQualification Round Junior
020BRALLS LukeQualification Round Junior
HKGHKG
021CLAU Ka KwanQualification Round Junior
019CLEE Tsz FungQualification Round Junior
020CLUK Kwok HangQualification Round Junior
HUNHUNGARY
033COROSZ ViktorQualification Round Junior
INAINDONESIA
037BCHOIRUL AZHAR RicoQualification Round Junior
INDINDIA
027B. Gurjatinder SinghQualification Round Junior
026BBIRULI ShahnshahQualification Round Junior
025BGUPTA Anuj KumarQualification Round Junior
ITAITALY
027CBOGGIATTO AlexQualification Round Junior
026CMIOR VivianoQualification Round Junior
025CSUT JesseQualification Round Junior
LUXLUXEMBOURG
034CBEGA TimoQualification Round Junior
MEXMEXICO
022BELIZONDO DEL BOSQUE Jose GerardoQualification Round Junior
024BGONZALEZ RodolfoQualification Round Junior
023BHIDALGO IBARRA AntonioQualification Round Junior
NORNORWAY
035CFAUGSTAD AndersQualification Round Junior
PURPUERTO RICO
035ACOLON DE LA CRUZ RicardoQualification Round Junior
RSASOUTH AFRICA
023ABRENT-MEEK ReubenQualification Round Junior
022ABRINK JacobusQualification Round Junior
024AVAN LEEUWEN LukeQualification Round Junior
RUSRUSSIA
019ADUGAROV RygzenQualification Round Junior
020AKRYLOV PavelQualification Round Junior
021ASOKOL EvgenyQualification Round Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
036BMODIC StasQualification Round Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
036AKOBZA MartinQualification Round Junior
SWESWEDEN
029BBORGSTROM HampusQualification Round Junior
030BHEDENVANG RobinQualification Round Junior
USAUSA
025ABROADNAX CurtisQualification Round Junior
027ACLAYTON JesseQualification Round Junior
026AHANLEY KolbyQualification Round Junior
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
012BMEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaQualification Round Junior
011BPRESENT PatriciaQualification Round Junior
CANCANADA
010AHORLOCK KaitlynQualification Round Junior
009ALAMEG BryanneQualification Round Junior
008AMAUDE FionaQualification Round Junior
COLCOLOMBIA
013BVALDEZ NoraQualification Round Junior
DENDENMARK
015CRASMUSSEN SashaQualification Round Junior
ESAEL SALVADOR
014BORELLANA PEÑA Andrea YaniraQualification Round Junior
ESPSPAIN
013CPEREZ GARCIA VictoriaQualification Round Junior
ESTESTONIA
017BJAATMA LisellQualification Round Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
005ACARPENTER IsabelleQualification Round Junior
007AMOON SarahQualification Round Junior
006APINE PhoebeQualification Round Junior
GUAGUATEMALA
015BPAIZ Sofia LourdesQualification Round Junior
HKGHKG
017ALAM Claudia Wing TungQualification Round Junior
INDINDIA
008CHIWRALE Mrinal AnilQualification Round Junior
010CKUMARI MadhumitaQualification Round Junior
009CSHENDE Purvasha SudhirQualification Round Junior
ITAITALY
009BBENZINI EricaQualification Round Junior
010BRET SaraQualification Round Junior
008BTOZZI AuroraQualification Round Junior
MEXMEXICO
013APEREZ CHAVEZ Laura MQualification Round Junior
012ASANCHEZ EsmeraldaQualification Round Junior
011AZEPEDA FernandaQualification Round Junior
NAMNAMIBIA
014CTALJAARD ElisabethQualification Round Junior
NEDNETHERLANDS
015AGROENEVELD EvelienQualification Round Junior
NORNORWAY
016ALISLEVAND SunnivaQualification Round Junior
POLPOLAND
014ASHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round Junior
RUSRUSSIA
005BFADEEVA SofiaQualification Round Junior
007BKNIAZEVA ElizavetaQualification Round Junior
006BSANINA VeronikaQualification Round Junior
TURTURKEY
012CAKCINAR AleynaQualification Round Junior
011CELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round Junior
USAUSA
007CCOX CassidyQualification Round Junior
006CRUIZ AlexisQualification Round Junior
005CSTRACHAN SophiaQualification Round Junior
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
028BNIKOLAGUK IvanQualification Round Cadet
AUSAUSTRALIA
022CROWLEY NathanQualification Round Cadet
021CSALVESTRO LawrenceQualification Round Cadet
020CTHOMPSON HamishQualification Round Cadet
CANCANADA
026ACOMBERBACH RobbieQualification Round Cadet
028AKLASSEN BradyQualification Round Cadet
027ATAYLOR AustinQualification Round Cadet
DENDENMARK
020ABERG ChristofferQualification Round Cadet
021AFULLERTON MathiasQualification Round Cadet
022ARASMUSSEN SuneQualification Round Cadet
ESPSPAIN
021BCALDERON ARROYO SergioQualification Round Cadet
020BGARCIA CEPA EndikaQualification Round Cadet
022BROLLAN FERNANDEZ HugoQualification Round Cadet
ESTESTONIA
029AJAATMA RobinQualification Round Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
017BCARPENTER AdamQualification Round Cadet
018BTHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiQualification Round Cadet
019BWALSH JakeQualification Round Cadet
INAINDONESIA
029BSURYA ATMAJA Baihaqi MustafaQualification Round Cadet
INDINDIA
024AMYNENI Sai CharithQualification Round Cadet
023AOINAM LeninQualification Round Cadet
025ARAWAT MayankQualification Round Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
016BGHORBANZADEH AmirmohammadQualification Round Cadet
015BHEIDARZADEHDEHKORDI DanialQualification Round Cadet
014BPAKZAD ArminQualification Round Cadet
ITAITALY
027CABBATI GiovanniQualification Round Cadet
MEXMEXICO
016CBECERRA MiguelQualification Round Cadet
015CDIAZ EdgarQualification Round Cadet
014CSEBASTIAN GarciaQualification Round Cadet
NAMNAMIBIA
024CDE BOD DirkQualification Round Cadet
023CENGELBRECHT DuanQualification Round Cadet
025CLOUW ChristiaanQualification Round Cadet
NORNORWAY
026BFIGVED SanderQualification Round Cadet
027BISNES TrymQualification Round Cadet
PURPUERTO RICO
026CALVARADO FERNANDEZ BryanQualification Round Cadet
RSASOUTH AFRICA
024BAUCAMP Hercules AlbertusQualification Round Cadet
025BDE KLERK Christian BeyersQualification Round Cadet
023BMYBURGH LourensQualification Round Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
016AEFIMOV RomanQualification Round Cadet
014AMIKHAILOV DanilaQualification Round Cadet
015ASHENKHOROV SergeiQualification Round Cadet
SWESWEDEN
028CARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, MarcusQualification Round Cadet
TURTURKEY
018ADEMIRBAS GokhanQualification Round Cadet
017AHANEY EmircanQualification Round Cadet
019AYANKAC BunyaminQualification Round Cadet
USAUSA
018CFERRARO AnthonyQualification Round Cadet
019CJOHNSON DaneQualification Round Cadet
017CMERRILL EthanQualification Round Cadet
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
003AFAUL AimeeQualification Round Cadet
002AJONES NiamhQualification Round Cadet
001AMCSWAIN MadelineQualification Round Cadet
CANCANADA
009BARSENAULT KristenQualification Round Cadet
008BPAQUETTE AlexandraQualification Round Cadet
007BWATSON EmerieQualification Round Cadet
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
012BZIKMUNDOVA MartinaQualification Round Cadet
ESPSPAIN
011BCEREZO BERNET TeresaQualification Round Cadet
010BFERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaQualification Round Cadet
ESTESTONIA
012CPAAS Meeri-MaritaQualification Round Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
004BANNISON LaylaQualification Round Cadet
006BMASON LucyQualification Round Cadet
005BSMITH HollieQualification Round Cadet
HKGHKG
005AFUNG Yee LokQualification Round Cadet
004ALAU Tsz ChingQualification Round Cadet
006ALEUNG Wing SumQualification Round Cadet
INDINDIA
011ADHAYAL DivyaQualification Round Cadet
012ADHAYAL KhushbuQualification Round Cadet
010ATIWARI SanchitaQualification Round Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
008CBYBORDY GeesaQualification Round Cadet
007CHADDAD SogandQualification Round Cadet
009CREZAEI BaharehQualification Round Cadet
ITAITALY
005CALBERTI CamillaQualification Round Cadet
006CBAZZICHETTO ElisaQualification Round Cadet
004CRONER ElisaQualification Round Cadet
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
013BMUKHTARHANOVA AidanaQualification Round Cadet
MEXMEXICO
002BBECERRA ARIZAGA Andrea MQualification Round Cadet
001BGARZA ESPINOSA Maria FernandaQualification Round Cadet
003BSANFELICE SophiaQualification Round Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
001CAIURZANAEVA BairmaQualification Round Cadet
002CKOROLEVA ElizavetaQualification Round Cadet
003CRYGDNEOVA AlenaQualification Round Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
013AHUNSPERGER JanineQualification Round Cadet
TURTURKEY
011CHANEY Buse BasakQualification Round Cadet
010CSEVINDIK DilaraQualification Round Cadet
USAUSA
009AKEANE SachikoQualification Round Cadet
008ATHEODORE BreannaQualification Round Cadet
007AVANDERWIER SavannahQualification Round Cadet