World Archery Youth Championships World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Rosario (ARG), from 02-10-2017 to 8-10-2017
World Archery Youth Championships
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round Junior
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
5ACARPENTER IsabelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
5BFADEEVA SofiaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
5CSTRACHAN SophiaUSAUSACompound Junior Women
6APINE PhoebeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
6BSANINA VeronikaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
6CRUIZ AlexisUSAUSACompound Junior Women
7AMOON SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
7BKNIAZEVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
7CCOX CassidyUSAUSACompound Junior Women
8AMAUDE FionaCANCANADACompound Junior Women
8BTOZZI AuroraITAITALYCompound Junior Women
8CHIWRALE Mrinal AnilINDINDIACompound Junior Women
9ALAMEG BryanneCANCANADACompound Junior Women
9BBENZINI EricaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
9CSHENDE Purvasha SudhirINDINDIACompound Junior Women
10AHORLOCK KaitlynCANCANADACompound Junior Women
10BRET SaraITAITALYCompound Junior Women
10CKUMARI MadhumitaINDINDIACompound Junior Women
11AZEPEDA FernandaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
11BPRESENT PatriciaBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
11CELMAAGACLI GizemTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
12ASANCHEZ EsmeraldaMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
12BMEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
12CAKCINAR AleynaTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
13APEREZ CHAVEZ Laura MMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Women
13BVALDEZ NoraCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior Women
13CPEREZ GARCIA VictoriaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
14ASHKOLNA MariyaPOLPOLANDCompound Junior Women
14BORELLANA PEÑA Andrea YaniraESAEL SALVADORCompound Junior Women
14CTALJAARD ElisabethNAMNAMIBIACompound Junior Women
15AGROENEVELD EvelienNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Women
15BPAIZ Sofia LourdesGUAGUATEMALACompound Junior Women
15CRASMUSSEN SashaDENDENMARKCompound Junior Women
16ALISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Junior Women
17ALAM Claudia Wing TungHKGHKGCompound Junior Women
17BJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
19ADUGAROV RygzenRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
19BHOWSE JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
19CLEE Tsz FungHKGHKGCompound Junior Men
20AKRYLOV PavelRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
20BRALLS LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
20CLUK Kwok HangHKGHKGCompound Junior Men
21ASOKOL EvgenyRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Men
21BHAMILTON DeanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
21CLAU Ka KwanHKGHKGCompound Junior Men
22ABRINK JacobusRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Junior Men
22BELIZONDO DEL BOSQUE Jose GerardoMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
22CHOWDEN HarriAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Men
23ABRENT-MEEK ReubenRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Junior Men
23BHIDALGO IBARRA AntonioMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
23CEVERETT MatthewAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Men
24AVAN LEEUWEN LukeRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Junior Men
24BGONZALEZ RodolfoMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
24CDUVENAGE DeVilliersAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Men
25ABROADNAX CurtisUSAUSACompound Junior Men
25BGUPTA Anuj KumarINDINDIACompound Junior Men
25CSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Junior Men
26AHANLEY KolbyUSAUSACompound Junior Men
26BBIRULI ShahnshahINDINDIACompound Junior Men
26CMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Junior Men
27ACLAYTON JesseUSAUSACompound Junior Men
27B. Gurjatinder SinghINDINDIACompound Junior Men
27CBOGGIATTO AlexITAITALYCompound Junior Men
28ABERES ColeCANCANADACompound Junior Men
28CESCANDELL ROIG Miguel AngelESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
29AMORAN TristanCANCANADACompound Junior Men
29BBORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
29CLINARES GonzaloESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
30AADACHI JordanCANCANADACompound Junior Men
30BHEDENVANG RobinSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
30CCEREZO BERNET JavierESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
31AOLSEN SimonDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
31BWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Men
31CABREU LuccasBRABRAZILCompound Junior Men
32ANIELSEN Martin K.DENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
32BHEINCZ StefanAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Men
32CRAMOS MatheusBRABRAZILCompound Junior Men
33AVERMEIREN AmbroosBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Men
33COROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior Men
34AFREDERICKX BrendBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Men
34BNOLASCO CARIAS Douglas VladimirESAEL SALVADORCompound Junior Men
34CBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior Men
35ACOLON DE LA CRUZ RicardoPURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior Men
35BARENAS SebastianCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior Men
35CFAUGSTAD AndersNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
36AKOBZA MartinSVKSLOVAKIACompound Junior Men
36BMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
36CMELO Joaquin EduardoARGARGENTINACompound Junior Men
37ATOMBUL AlexisFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
37BCHOIRUL AZHAR RicoINAINDONESIACompound Junior Men
40AJIMENEZ MathieuFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
40BDAL Erdal MericTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
40CROJAS CarlosMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
41AKOENIG ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
41BGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
41CALVARADO SANTIN Angel DavidMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
42ARIPAUX ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
42BTEZEL OnurTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
42CARELLANO HumbertoMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Men
43AJAJARABILLA Mario DamianARGARGENTINARecurve Junior Men
43BWILTHAGEN JonahNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
43CMARI RIBAS IvanESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
44ATISOCCO TomasARGARGENTINARecurve Junior Men
44BVAN TONGEREN JanNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
44CSANCHEZ ANTOKU KenESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
45AFRANKE EstebanARGARGENTINARecurve Junior Men
45BBROEKSMA GijsNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
45CCAVANILLAS PUGA EnriqueESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
46ABABREKAR Shukmani GajananINDINDIARecurve Junior Men
46BKRIVOLAP AlexeyRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
46CSOTO RicardoCHICHILERecurve Junior Men
47ANINGTHOUJAM Jemson SinghINDINDIARecurve Junior Men
47BIRDYNEEV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
47CPRADENAS PabloCHICHILERecurve Junior Men
48AVERMA AtulINDINDIARecurve Junior Men
48BTSYDYPOV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
48CPAINEVIL NAVARRO JuanCHICHILERecurve Junior Men
49AJIANG JianxinCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men
49BTLEULOV SultanKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior Men
49CJAO Ting-YuTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior Men
50AZHAO XueyinCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men
50BBOGDANOV NikitaKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior Men
50CFANG Sheng-HaoTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior Men
51AWANG YanCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men
51BABDULLIN IlfatKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior Men
51CLIN Yu-ChenTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior Men
52ANOFEL MatthewUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
52BBARROSO DA CRUZ LuguiBRABRAZILRecurve Junior Men
52CVITOVEC DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
53AKIM JoonyUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
53BLOPES DOS REIS Jhonata BrasilBRABRAZILRecurve Junior Men
53CCHOCHOLA VojtechCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
54ABOURDAGE AlexUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
54BD’ALMEIDA MarcusBRABRAZILRecurve Junior Men
54CJECH MatejCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
55AGERVAIS RemiCANCANADARecurve Junior Men
55BKURAYA TomoakiJPNJAPANRecurve Junior Men
55CKASPROWSKI OskarPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
56AEDWARDS HaydenCANCANADARecurve Junior Men
56BMUTO HirokiJPNJAPANRecurve Junior Men
56CSZAFRAN MarekPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
57AVÉZINA-BOUCHER JoelCANCANADARecurve Junior Men
57BKUWAE YoshitoJPNJAPANRecurve Junior Men
57CSICZEK KamilPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Men
58AMUSOLESI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
58BMAZEPA OleksandrUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
58CJEONG TaeyeongKORKOREARecurve Junior Men
59AGUERRA SimoneITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
59BKRAVCHUK MykytaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
59CHAN JaeyeopKORKOREARecurve Junior Men
60AMASIERO PierpaoloITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
60BSHEREMET RomanUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Men
60CHEO JaewooKORKOREARecurve Junior Men
61AWONG Ka LokHKGHKGRecurve Junior Men
61BHOWELL BenjaminAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Men
61CSCHEIDING AdrianGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
62ASO Chun NgaiHKGHKGRecurve Junior Men
62BSTRICKLAND SamuelAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Men
62CSCHWERTMANN NilsGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Men
63ABAGER MagnusDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
63BBALAZ BorisSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
63CSTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
64ARASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
64CKIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Junior Men
65AADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
65BBAGUS SUBEKTI OkkaINAINDONESIARecurve Junior Men
65CFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
66AHASTHI Sander ThorstensenNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
66BDUBROVA AliakseiBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Men
66CROSANI Muhamad AmierulMASMALAYSIARecurve Junior Men
67AAGUERO BARRANTES Juan IgnacioCRCCOSTA RICARecurve Junior Men
67BFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
69AESCARLON GAITE Melisa FabianaARGARGENTINARecurve Junior Women
69BRODRIGUEZ KarymeMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
69CLONG XiaoqingCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Women
70ACARABONE Oriana SofiaARGARGENTINARecurve Junior Women
70BVAZQUEZ Ana PaulaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
70CLI JiamanCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Women
71ACAROZZA Maria AgustinaARGARGENTINARecurve Junior Women
71BESPINOZA AYORA ValentinaMEXMEXICORecurve Junior Women
71CXU ZhiyunCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Women
72AZULETA-VISSER AlexUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
72BTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
72CWARNER ElizabethGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
73ACOLLINS MeghanUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
73BMAZORCHUK KaterynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
73CPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
74AMISCIONE AnnaUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
74BHNYP SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior Women
74CPIPER EleanorGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
75ANAKAMURA MiyuJPNJAPANRecurve Junior Women
75BZIEGLER MilenaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
75CLANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
76AOSAWA HinanoJPNJAPANRecurve Junior Women
76BWLECKE CelinaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
76CBOARI LucillaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
77AOHASHI TomokaJPNJAPANRecurve Junior Women
77BTARTLER ElisaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
77CANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
78AKIM KyoungeunKORKOREARecurve Junior Women
78BBHAKAT AnkitaINDINDIARecurve Junior Women
78CKOCAJ MarlenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
79AJO AreumKORKOREARecurve Junior Women
79BVEDWAN MadhuINDINDIARecurve Junior Women
79CTOBOLEWSKA AnnaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
80APARK SominKORKOREARecurve Junior Women
80BKAUR SimranjeetINDINDIARecurve Junior Women
80CZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
81AMARIN AliciaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
81BPOON Wei Tsing NatalieHKGHKGRecurve Junior Women
81CANAGOZ YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
82ACASTANOS CeliaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
82BLEE Shuk KwanHKGHKGRecurve Junior Women
82CCOSKUN GulnazTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
83AGALISTEO MonicaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
83BWANG Cheuk YingHKGHKGRecurve Junior Women
83CYAVUZ KivilcimTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
84AKU Yun-FeiTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior Women
84BMAXWORTHY BelindaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
84CGOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
85AKUO Ting-AnTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior Women
85BBYRNE EllaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
85CPLOTNIKOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
86ALIN Chih-YuTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior Women
86BHAYWOOD SarahAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
86CDORZHIEVA BalzhinRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
87AGUY OceaneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
87BANDERSEN KirstineDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
88AGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
88BNISSEN Lea MogreeDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
88CTETSMANN MarisESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
89ALINDSTRÖM MoaSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
89BMACHADO AnaBRABRAZILRecurve Junior Women
89CHORACKOVA MarieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
90AKURATNIK AliaksandraBLRBELARUSRecurve Junior Women
90BANDRADES JavieraCHICHILERecurve Junior Women
Qualification Round Cadet
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AMCSWAIN MadelineAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Women
1BGARZA ESPINOSA Maria FernandaMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Women
1CAIURZANAEVA BairmaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
2AJONES NiamhAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Women
2BBECERRA ARIZAGA Andrea MMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Women
2CKOROLEVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
3AFAUL AimeeAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Women
3BSANFELICE SophiaMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Women
3CRYGDNEOVA AlenaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Women
4ALAU Tsz ChingHKGHKGCompound Cadet Women
4BANNISON LaylaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
4CRONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Cadet Women
5AFUNG Yee LokHKGHKGCompound Cadet Women
5BSMITH HollieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
5CALBERTI CamillaITAITALYCompound Cadet Women
6ALEUNG Wing SumHKGHKGCompound Cadet Women
6BMASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
6CBAZZICHETTO ElisaITAITALYCompound Cadet Women
7AVANDERWIER SavannahUSAUSACompound Cadet Women
7BWATSON EmerieCANCANADACompound Cadet Women
7CHADDAD SogandIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet Women
8ATHEODORE BreannaUSAUSACompound Cadet Women
8BPAQUETTE AlexandraCANCANADACompound Cadet Women
8CBYBORDY GeesaIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet Women
9AKEANE SachikoUSAUSACompound Cadet Women
9BARSENAULT KristenCANCANADACompound Cadet Women
9CREZAEI BaharehIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet Women
10ATIWARI SanchitaINDINDIACompound Cadet Women
10BFERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaESPSPAINCompound Cadet Women
10CSEVINDIK DilaraTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Women
11ADHAYAL DivyaINDINDIACompound Cadet Women
11BCEREZO BERNET TeresaESPSPAINCompound Cadet Women
11CHANEY Buse BasakTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Women
12ADHAYAL KhushbuINDINDIACompound Cadet Women
12BZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet Women
12CPAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Cadet Women
13AHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet Women
13BMUKHTARHANOVA AidanaKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Cadet Women
14AMIKHAILOV DanilaRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Men
14BPAKZAD ArminIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet Men
14CSEBASTIAN GarciaMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
15ASHENKHOROV SergeiRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Men
15BHEIDARZADEHDEHKORDI DanialIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet Men
15CDIAZ EdgarMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
16AEFIMOV RomanRUSRUSSIACompound Cadet Men
16BGHORBANZADEH AmirmohammadIRIIR IRANCompound Cadet Men
16CBECERRA MiguelMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet Men
17AHANEY EmircanTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Men
17BCARPENTER AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
17CMERRILL EthanUSAUSACompound Cadet Men
18ADEMIRBAS GokhanTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Men
18BTHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
18CFERRARO AnthonyUSAUSACompound Cadet Men
19AYANKAC BunyaminTURTURKEYCompound Cadet Men
19BWALSH JakeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
19CJOHNSON DaneUSAUSACompound Cadet Men
20ABERG ChristofferDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
20BGARCIA CEPA EndikaESPSPAINCompound Cadet Men
20CTHOMPSON HamishAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Men
21AFULLERTON MathiasDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
21BCALDERON ARROYO SergioESPSPAINCompound Cadet Men
21CSALVESTRO LawrenceAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Men
22ARASMUSSEN SuneDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
22BROLLAN FERNANDEZ HugoESPSPAINCompound Cadet Men
22CROWLEY NathanAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet Men
23AOINAM LeninINDINDIACompound Cadet Men
23BMYBURGH LourensRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet Men
23CENGELBRECHT DuanNAMNAMIBIACompound Cadet Men
24AMYNENI Sai CharithINDINDIACompound Cadet Men
24BAUCAMP Hercules AlbertusRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet Men
24CDE BOD DirkNAMNAMIBIACompound Cadet Men
25ARAWAT MayankINDINDIACompound Cadet Men
25BDE KLERK Christian BeyersRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet Men
25CLOUW ChristiaanNAMNAMIBIACompound Cadet Men
26ACOMBERBACH RobbieCANCANADACompound Cadet Men
26BFIGVED SanderNORNORWAYCompound Cadet Men
26CALVARADO FERNANDEZ BryanPURPUERTO RICOCompound Cadet Men
27ATAYLOR AustinCANCANADACompound Cadet Men
27BISNES TrymNORNORWAYCompound Cadet Men
27CABBATI GiovanniITAITALYCompound Cadet Men
28AKLASSEN BradyCANCANADACompound Cadet Men
28BNIKOLAGUK IvanARGARGENTINACompound Cadet Men
28CARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT, MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Cadet Men
29AJAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Cadet Men
29BSURYA ATMAJA Baihaqi MustafaINAINDONESIACompound Cadet Men
30AWILLIAMS JackUSAUSARecurve Cadet Men
30BSTAUDT OliverDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
30CDE SMEDT JarnoBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
31AHEIDT AdamUSAUSARecurve Cadet Men
31BALBRECHTSEN Emil MalikDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
31CROOS SennaBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
32APARK AndrewUSAUSARecurve Cadet Men
32BBRYNNING RasmusDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
32CCARBONETTI TheoBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Men
33AAOSHIMA TetsuyaJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet Men
33BYASHDEV INDINDIARecurve Cadet Men
33CLAZOWSKI FilipPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
34ATATENO MauJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet Men
34BLAMBE Gaurav TrambakINDINDIARecurve Cadet Men
34CNESCIOR AndrzejPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
35ATOMATSU DaisukeJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet Men
35BAKASH INDINDIARecurve Cadet Men
35CBEM KamilPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
36AURBINA ZAPATA Caleb JavierMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
36BVETTER JonathanGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
36CEKIM ErenTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Men
37ATREVINO GARZA Emilio AntonioMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
37BWEINHARDT TobiasGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
37CAYDIN AliTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Men
38ADIEGO CaballeroMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Men
38BWIESER MoritzGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
38CTUMER Ulas BerkimTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Men
39ACAO LichenCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men
39BTAVDGIRIDZE NikaGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet Men
39CLIN Hin WaiHKGHKGRecurve Cadet Men
40AFENG HaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men
40BGATENADZE SabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet Men
40CWONG Sung TinHKGHKGRecurve Cadet Men
41AZHANG ChengmingCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men
41BBASILADZE AnriGEOGEORGIARecurve Cadet Men
41CCHENG Wai ChiuHKGHKGRecurve Cadet Men
42AROSAS VERA Jorge AdrianECUECUADORRecurve Cadet Men
42BTANG Chih-ChunTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet Men
42COVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
43ABERMUDEZ DELGADO Jordy RolandoECUECUADORRecurve Cadet Men
43BLI Yen-YuTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet Men
43CKOZHOKAR IvanUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
44ASANCHEZ RUIZ Juan AndresECUECUADORRecurve Cadet Men
44BSUNG Hao-KaiTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet Men
44COLEKSANDR PantsyruUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Men
45AFERNANDEZ GeronimoARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet Men
45BTATE JonathanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
45CMORAES NelsonBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet Men
46ACLIVIO AlejoARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet Men
46BWISE AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
46CDE CARVALHO ALMEIDA MateusBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet Men
47APIANIGIANI LucasARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet Men
47BREID JacobGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
47CCOSTA MarceloBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet Men
48AKUZMIN AndreyKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet Men
48BGARCIA CAUMEL Javier AlfonsoESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men
48CTING Bryson Ting Tiew LuingMASMALAYSIARecurve Cadet Men
49ABALAKERIMOV BagzhanKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet Men
49BSANCHEZ ANTOKU YunESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men
49CMOHD YUSUF Muhammad FitriMASMALAYSIARecurve Cadet Men
50AMUSTAFIN AlikhanKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet Men
50BGOKER SOLA BoraESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Men
50CNORAZMAN Muhammad Aqil FauzanMASMALAYSIARecurve Cadet Men
51ASEO MingiKORKOREARecurve Cadet Men
51BRUKHULLA Nabill AkhmadRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
51CTROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men
52AYONG HyeokjungKORKOREARecurve Cadet Men
52BCHEREMISKIN StanislavRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
52CDINDA StanislavMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men
53AKIM Pil-JoongKORKOREARecurve Cadet Men
53BBALZHINIMAEV AldarRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
53CBUDECI CezarMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Men
54AVOZZA AntonioITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
54BNAIDOO YashinRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve Cadet Men
54CBANCHEV IvanBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men
55AFABRIZZI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
55BWILSENACH Johan FrederickRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve Cadet Men
55CTODOROV VaskoBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men
56ALOVO NiccolòITAITALYRecurve Cadet Men
56BROUX WianRSASOUTH AFRICARecurve Cadet Men
56CPENDOV TodorBULBULGARIARecurve Cadet Men
57AGROBLER AdriaanNAMNAMIBIARecurve Cadet Men
57BZAFRA Ethan MiguelPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet Men
57CSAFAIEPOUR OmidrezaIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet Men
58ABRANDT CfNAMNAMIBIARecurve Cadet Men
58BREAPORT Jonathan EbbinghansPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet Men
58CSHABANI RezaIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet Men
59ABUZILA Las TudorROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
59BJIMENO OCHOA Luis FernandoGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet Men
59CCADENA MARIN DavidCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet Men
60AFRAI CosminROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
60BRUBIO CABALLEROS Julio FernandoGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet Men
60CMOLINA HINCAPIE Juan JoseCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet Men
61ALECAT FlorentinFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Men
61BGALLARDO FERRADA Andres FelipeCHICHILERecurve Cadet Men
61CSUSE HEWAGE Thisaru DisnakaSRISRI LANKARecurve Cadet Men
62ATHIRION LouFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Men
62BCASTILLO VictorCHICHILERecurve Cadet Men
62CDALPATADU K. Ravein KavishaSRISRI LANKARecurve Cadet Men
63APOGHOSYAN LevonARMARMENIARecurve Cadet Men
63BTSIARETA AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Men
63COCAMPO MarcosURUURUGUAYRecurve Cadet Men
64AHAHN MaximilianTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet Men
64BKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet Men
64CCHOFFAT ValentinSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet Men
65AALLAHVERDIYEV FuadAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Men
65BFRANCU OndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Men
65CCASTRO CASTRO FelipeCRCCOSTA RICARecurve Cadet Men
66ABENITEZ AlejandroPARPARAGUAYRecurve Cadet Men
66BMUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ AdrianPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet Men
66CLEE BenjamenCANCANADARecurve Cadet Men
67AOUN HendrikESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Men
67BSPATALAS AristeidisGREGREECERecurve Cadet Men
67CDWI PANGESTU ArifINAINDONESIARecurve Cadet Men
68AKAMARAJAN Mas AishahMASMALAYSIARecurve Cadet Women
68BSCHWARZ CharlineGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
68CGONZALEZ GreciaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
69AFOZI Nur Ain AyuniMASMALAYSIARecurve Cadet Women
69BGASPERT ElisabethGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
69CVAZQUEZ AnaMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
70AYAZID Mimi RaihanMASMALAYSIARecurve Cadet Women
70BFERNITZ MarleneGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
70CCAMPOS RenataMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet Women
71AZHAO ShuweiCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women
71BBARBELIN LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women
71CHO Wai TingHKGHKGRecurve Cadet Women
72AZHANG MengyaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women
72BLOUIS MathildeFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women
72CCHU Ho Lam ClaraHKGHKGRecurve Cadet Women
73AYANG JiahuiCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women
73BTOURAINE-HELIAS KylaFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet Women
73CCHAN Wing TungHKGHKGRecurve Cadet Women
74APETERS ShaielARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet Women
74BTARUMOTO YuriJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet Women
74CBIRIUKOVA EkaterinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
75ASIRCELJ AilenARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet Women
75BSUEKI KanaeJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet Women
75CKHARITONOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
76ACAROZZA Maria VictoriaARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet Women
76BUEHARA RukaJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet Women
76CBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
77APEVER IngaUSAUSARecurve Cadet Women
77BBANSAL TanyaINDINDIARecurve Cadet Women
77CHERVAT KarenITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women
78AJUNG AmyUSAUSARecurve Cadet Women
78BSANGEETA INDINDIARecurve Cadet Women
78CCOEREZZA Elisa EsterITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women
79AKAUFHOLD CaseyUSAUSARecurve Cadet Women
79BSHITOLE Sakshi RajendraINDINDIARecurve Cadet Women
79CROLANDO AikoITAITALYRecurve Cadet Women
80AJEON WanseoKORKOREARecurve Cadet Women
80BSATIR SelinTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women
80CROGERS TheaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
81APARK SohuiKORKOREARecurve Cadet Women
81BTAYARER Sevde BeyzaTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women
81CTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
82AAN SanKORKOREARecurve Cadet Women
82BKARAOGLU AysimaTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet Women
82CPIPER LouisaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
83ADE VELASCO MARTINEZ InesESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Women
83BPARKHOMENKO AnnaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
83CCHANG Rong-JiaTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet Women
84ACANALES MARTIN EliaESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Women
84BNAUMOVA ZhannaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
84CSU Szu-PingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet Women
85AVAZQUEZ GARRIDO EiderESPSPAINRecurve Cadet Women
85BZHUK PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Cadet Women
85CHUANG Hsuan-MinTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet Women
86AVILLAMOR Charmaine AngelaPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet Women
86BBASSI IsabellaCHICHILERecurve Cadet Women
86CMESA LoannaDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
87ABIDAURE Gabrielle MonicaPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet Women
87BGONZALEZ Florencia PazCHICHILERecurve Cadet Women
87CORTEGA YaribelDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
88ATAGLE Nicole MariePHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet Women
88BVILLALOBOS PaolaCHICHILERecurve Cadet Women
88CJEREZ StefanyDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
89AFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
89BDELIGIANNIS ChristinaCANCANADARecurve Cadet Women
89CSCHUMANN DUARTE Sara AlejandraGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet Women
90AMIKLOS BeatriceROUROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
90BFOLEY ElissaCANCANADARecurve Cadet Women
90CENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy MarcelaGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet Women
91AVOROPAYEVA AlexandraKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet Women
91BPOLLUMAE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Women
91CZAMANOVA NazrinAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Women
92AILYASSOVA AlinaKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet Women
92BLILIENTHAL TriinuESTESTONIARecurve Cadet Women
92CGASIMOVA OzayAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Cadet Women
93ARAHMANI SogandIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet Women
93BMENDIZABAL SANTIESTEBAN Valentina AndreaBOLBOLIVIARecurve Cadet Women
93CBARANKOVA DenisaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women
94ABAHRAMAN FatemehIRIIR IRANRecurve Cadet Women
94BPAEGLIS LauraAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet Women
94CRUUSKANEN AleksandraFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Women
95ASWIECKA WeronikaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
95BBOTERO VILLEGAS Laura MariaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet Women
95CKATSAITI AnastasiaGREGREECERecurve Cadet Women
96AREDDIG QuinnNAMNAMIBIARecurve Cadet Women
96BCAETANO Ana Luiza SliatchicasBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet Women
96CDONNERS KyraNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Women
97AGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Cadet Women
97BKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Cadet Women
97CSTEYNEN LotteBELBELGIUMRecurve Cadet Women
98AGRAPOVA KlaraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
98BTEVZ SanjaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet Women
98CHILLESTAD KathrineNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Women