World Archery Youth Championships World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Rosario (ARG), from 02-10-2017 to 8-10-2017
World Archery Youth Championships
Recurve Cadet Men
 
Recurve Cadet Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1TANG Chih-ChunTPEChinese Taipei677-5-Bye--Bye-66677
2YONG HyeokjungKORKorea681-2-Bye--Bye-66763
3KIM Pil-JoongKORKorea698-1-Bye--Bye-67637
4SEO MingiKORKorea676-6-Bye--Bye-66643
5LEE BenjamenCANCanada621-746667(125) 3
6HEIDT AdamUSAUSA639-526677(112) 2
7LI Yen-YuTPEChinese Taipei672-8-Bye--Bye-66(82) 0
8NESCIOR AndrzejPOLPoland658-196676(75) 0
9AOSHIMA TetsuyaJPNJapan669-116664
9CADENA MARIN DavidCOLColombia652-296763
9DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA MateusBRABrazil638-536762
9KLEIN JoeLUXLuxembourg643-476-Bye-62
9THIRION LouFRAFrance656-236663
9VOZZA AntonioITAItaly653-247672
9WIESER MoritzGERGermany664-176761
9ZHANG ChengmingCHNPR China680-3-Bye--Bye-60
17BALZHINIMAEV AldarRUSRussia650-32675
17BANCHEV IvanBULBulgaria644-43662
17CHEREMISKIN StanislavRUSRussia672-9663
17COSTA MarceloBRABrazil673-7-Bye--Bye-5
17GARCIA CAUMEL Javier AlfonsoESPSpain644-45663
17LOVO NiccolòITAItaly652-27665
17MORAES NelsonBRABrazil635-58660
17OVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUkraine646-40662
17ROSAS VERA Jorge AdrianECUEcuador618-78760
17SHABANI RezaIRIIR Iran651-31670
17SPATALAS AristeidisGREGreece619-76662
17TOMATSU DaisukeJPNJapan664-16670
17VETTER JonathanGERGermany656-21662
17WILLIAMS JackUSAUSA677-4-Bye--Bye-2
17WILSENACH Johan FrederickRSASouth Africa602-98660
17YASHDEV INDIndia666-14663
33BALAKERIMOV BagzhanKAZKazakhstan634-5965
33CAO LichenCHNPR China638-5670
33DE SMEDT JarnoBELBelgium649-3473
33DWI PANGESTU ArifINAIndonesia652-2862
33FABRIZZI FedericoITAItaly642-4861
33FERNANDEZ GeronimoARGArgentina632-6262
33GATENADZE SabaGEOGeorgia606-8864
33KOZHOKAR IvanUKRUkraine650-3371
33KUZMIN AndreyKAZKazakhstan644-4262
33LAMBE Gaurav TrambakINDIndia656-2274
33MUSTAFIN AlikhanKAZKazakhstan647-3860
33PARK AndrewUSAUSA669-1263
33ROOS SennaBELBelgium642-4963
33ROUX WianRSASouth Africa631-6362
33SANCHEZ ANTOKU YunESPSpain648-3663
33STAUDT OliverDENDenmark644-4460
33SUSE HEWAGE Thisaru DisnakaSRISri Lanka628-6762
33TATENO MauJPNJapan666-1365
33TREVINO GARZA Emilio AntonioMEXMexico652-3065
33TROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova645-4165
33TSIARETA AntonBLRBelarus653-2664
33TUMER Ulas BerkimTURTurkey658-2064
33WISE AlexGBRGreat Britain671-1062
57AKASH INDIndia606-874
57ALLAHVERDIYEV FuadAZEAzerbaijan603-940
57AYDIN AliTURTurkey628-664
57BASILADZE AnriGEOGeorgia627-695
57BEM KamilPOLPoland603-930
57BENITEZ AlejandroPARParaguay622-714
57BRYNNING RasmusDENDenmark597-1030
57BUDECI CezarMDAMoldova607-850
57BUZILA Las TudorROURomania633-610
57CARBONETTI TheoBELBelgium597-1020
57CASTILLO VictorCHIChile602-962
57CHENG Wai ChiuHKGHKG606-860
57CHOFFAT ValentinSUISwitzerland638-554
57CLIVIO AlejoARGArgentina608-844
57DALPATADU K. Ravein KavishaSRISri Lanka633-602
57DIEGO CaballeroMEXMexico621-730
57DINDA StanislavMDAMoldova603-913
57EKIM ErenTURTurkey616-793
57FENG HaoCHNPR China642-504
57FRAI CosminROURomania614-814
57FRANCU OndrejSVKSlovakia641-512
57GALLARDO FERRADA Andres FelipeCHIChile598-1002
57GOKER SOLA BoraESPSpain605-891
57GROBLER AdriaanNAMNamibia593-1042
57HAHN MaximilianTHAThailand614-825
57LAZOWSKI FilipPOLPoland648-351
57LECAT FlorentinFRAFrance653-252
57MOHD YUSUF Muhammad FitriMASMalaysia619-772
57MOLINA HINCAPIE Juan JoseCOLColombia603-922
57MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ AdrianPURPuerto Rico646-394
57NAIDOO YashinRSASouth Africa605-902
57NORAZMAN Muhammad Aqil FauzanMASMalaysia598-1012
57OLEKSANDR PantsyruUKRUkraine648-374
57OUN HendrikESTEstonia665-154
57PENDOV TodorBULBulgaria602-970
57PIANIGIANI LucasARGArgentina627-684
57POGHOSYAN LevonARMArmenia616-803
57REAPORT Jonathan EbbinghansPHIPhilippines600-990
57REID JacobGBRGreat Britain631-642
57SAFAIEPOUR OmidrezaIRIIR Iran621-720
57SUNG Hao-KaiTPEChinese Taipei644-462
57TATE JonathanGBRGreat Britain626-705
57TING Bryson Ting Tiew LuingMASMalaysia610-832
57TODOROV VaskoBULBulgaria638-540
57URBINA ZAPATA Caleb JavierMEXMexico620-752
57WEINHARDT TobiasGERGermany637-573
57WONG Sung TinHKGHKG630-650
105BRANDT CfNAMNamibia588-105
106BERMUDEZ DELGADO Jordy RolandoECUEcuador588-106
107JIMENO OCHOA Luis FernandoGUAGuatemala575-107
108LIN Hin WaiHKGHKG575-108
109SANCHEZ RUIZ Juan AndresECUEcuador572-109
110ALBRECHTSEN Emil MalikDENDenmark561-110
111TAVDGIRIDZE NikaGEOGeorgia555-111
112RUBIO CABALLEROS Julio FernandoGUAGuatemala555-112
113OCAMPO MarcosURUUruguay503-113
114CASTRO CASTRO FelipeCRCCosta Rica464-114
DSQRUKHULLA Nabill AkhmadRUSRussia661-180
DSQZAFRA Ethan MiguelPHIPhilippines602-950