World Archery Youth Championships World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Rosario (ARG), from 02-10-2017 to 8-10-2017
World Archery Youth Championships
YOG Qualification Boys
 
YOG Qualification Boys
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1BALZHINIMAEV AldarRUSRussia650-17-Bye-776666T.8
2AOSHIMA TetsuyaJPNJapan669-6-Bye--Bye-66665T.3
3FABRIZZI FedericoITAItaly642-28-Bye-667647
4URBINA ZAPATA Caleb JavierMEXMexico620-476676623
5TANG Chih-ChunTPEChinese Taipei677-3-Bye--Bye-67(139) 5
6SEO MingiKORKorea676-4-Bye--Bye-66(130) 4
7AYDIN AliTURTurkey628-406766(127) 4
8PARK AndrewUSAUSA669-7-Bye--Bye-76(104) 2
9CADENA MARIN DavidCOLColombia652-14-Bye-661
9DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA MateusBRABrazil638-31-Bye-662
9OLEKSANDR PantsyruUKRUkraine648-20-Bye-762
9OVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKRUkraine646-23-Bye-762
9SAFAIEPOUR OmidrezaIRIIR Iran621-446663
9SUSE HEWAGE Thisaru DisnakaSRISri Lanka628-416664
9VETTER JonathanGERGermany656-11-Bye-765
9YONG HyeokjungKORKorea681-1-Bye--Bye-74
17BANCHEV IvanBULBulgaria644-26-Bye-63
17CAO LichenCHNPR China638-32-Bye-71
17CHEREMISKIN StanislavRUSRussia672-5-Bye--Bye-2
17DALPATADU K. Ravein KavishaSRISri Lanka633-35662
17FRAI CosminROURomania614-53664
17LOVO NiccolòITAItaly652-13-Bye-62
17MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ AdrianPURPuerto Rico646-22-Bye-64
17NESCIOR AndrzejPOLPoland658-9-Bye-64
17OUN HendrikESTEstonia665-8-Bye--Bye-2
17REID JacobGBRGreat Britain631-38660
17ROOS SennaBELBelgium642-29-Bye-60
17ROSAS VERA Jorge AdrianECUEcuador618-50661
17SANCHEZ ANTOKU YunESPSpain648-19-Bye-62
17SHABANI RezaIRIIR Iran651-16-Bye-63
17TUMER Ulas BerkimTURTurkey658-10-Bye-62
17ZHANG ChengmingCHNPR China680-2-Bye--Bye-0
33AKASH INDIndia606-5864
33BALAKERIMOV BagzhanKAZKazakhstan634-34-Bye-2
33BASILADZE AnriGEOGeorgia627-4263
33BENITEZ AlejandroPARParaguay622-4362
33BUDECI CezarMDAMoldova607-5662
33BUZILA Las TudorROURomania633-3662
33EKIM ErenTURTurkey616-5170
33FENG HaoCHNPR China642-30-Bye-4
33HAHN MaximilianTHAThailand614-5461
33KUZMIN AndreyKAZKazakhstan644-25-Bye-1
33LAZOWSKI FilipPOLPoland648-18-Bye-2
33LEE BenjamenCANCanada621-4660
33MOHD YUSUF Muhammad FitriMASMalaysia619-4972
33MUSTAFIN AlikhanKAZKazakhstan647-21-Bye-4
33NORAZMAN Muhammad Aqil FauzanMASMalaysia598-6861
33POGHOSYAN LevonARMArmenia616-5262
33ROUX WianRSASouth Africa631-3764
33STAUDT OliverDENDenmark644-27-Bye-2
33TREVINO GARZA Emilio AntonioMEXMexico652-15-Bye-2
33TROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova645-24-Bye-4
33VOZZA AntonioITAItaly653-12-Bye-2
33WEINHARDT TobiasGERGermany637-33-Bye-1
33WILSENACH Johan FrederickRSASouth Africa602-6563
33WONG Sung TinHKGHKG630-3962
57BERMUDEZ DELGADO Jordy RolandoECUEcuador588-720
57BRANDT CfNAMNamibia588-712
57CARBONETTI TheoBELBelgium597-692
57CASTILLO VictorCHIChile602-643
57CASTRO CASTRO FelipeCRCCosta Rica464-780
57CHENG Wai ChiuHKGHKG606-570
57DIEGO CaballeroMEXMexico621-450
57DINDA StanislavMDAMoldova603-612
57GALLARDO FERRADA Andres FelipeCHIChile598-670
57GATENADZE SabaGEOGeorgia606-594
57GOKER SOLA BoraESPSpain605-600
57GROBLER AdriaanNAMNamibia593-705
57JIMENO OCHOA Luis FernandoGUAGuatemala575-730
57LIN Hin WaiHKGHKG575-740
57MOLINA HINCAPIE Juan JoseCOLColombia603-623
57OCAMPO MarcosURUUruguay503-774
57REAPORT Jonathan EbbinghansPHIPhilippines600-664
57RUBIO CABALLEROS Julio FernandoGUAGuatemala555-760
57SANCHEZ RUIZ Juan AndresECUEcuador572-752
57SPATALAS AristeidisGREGreece619-484
57TING Bryson Ting Tiew LuingMASMalaysia610-554
57ZAFRA Ethan MiguelPHIPhilippines602-632