World Archery Youth Championships World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Rosario (ARG), from 02-10-2017 to 8-10-2017
World Archery Youth Championships
Recurve Cadet Mixed Team [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
 
Recurve Cadet Mixed Team [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Country Code
Country
Athletes
Total
10+X
X
SO/CT
1KORKoreaAN San
KIM Pil-Joong
13849443
2TPEChinese TaipeiSU Szu-Ping
TANG Chih-Chun
13516629
3CHNPR ChinaZHANG Mengyao
ZHANG Chengming
13496727
4JPNJapanAOSHIMA Tetsuya
UEHARA Ruka
13336425
5RUSRussiaBIRIUKOVA Ekaterina
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav
13235616
6FRAFranceBARBELIN Lisa
THIRION Lou
13185017
7INDIndiaSHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra
YASHDEV
13115417
8GBRGreat BritainPIPER Louisa
WISE Alex
13085015
9ITAItalyROLANDO Aiko
VOZZA Antonio
13065318
10USAUSAPEVER Inga
WILLIAMS Jack
12995821
11BRABrazilCAETANO Ana Luiza Sliatchicas
COSTA Marcelo
12985020
12ESTEstoniaLILIENTHAL Triinu
OUN Hendrik
12964410
13IRIIR IranBAHRAMAN Fatemeh
SHABANI Reza
1288388
14MDAMoldovaGATCO Milena
TROSTEANETCHI Alexei
1283368
15ESPSpainDE VELASCO MARTINEZ Ines
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Yun
1282389
16GERGermanyGASPERT Elisabeth
WIESER Moritz
1278428
17KAZKazakhstanILYASSOVA Alina
MUSTAFIN Alikhan
12744016
18MEXMexicoGONZALEZ Grecia
TREVINO GARZA Emilio Antonio
1274378
19POLPolandNESCIOR Andrzej
SWIECKA Weronika
12734919
20UKRUkraineKOZHOKAR Ivan
NAUMOVA Zhanna
12733714
21TURTurkeyTAYARER Sevde Beyza
TUMER Ulas Berkim
12714114
22BLRBelarusKAZLOUSKAYA Karyna
TSIARETA Anton
12703913
23SVKSlovakiaBARANKOVA Denisa
FRANCU Ondrej
12652813
24PHIPhilippinesTAGLE Nicole Marie
ZAFRA Ethan Miguel
12553811
25HKGHKGCHAN Wing Tung
WONG Sung Tin
1248333
26GREGreeceKATSAITI Anastasia
SPATALAS Aristeidis
1239399
27ARGArgentinaCAROZZA Maria Victoria
FERNANDEZ Geronimo
12393713
28BELBelgiumDE SMEDT Jarno
STEYNEN Lotte
1236328
29MASMalaysiaMOHD YUSUF Muhammad Fitri
YAZID Mimi Raihan
1233299
30CHIChileBASSI Isabella
CASTILLO Victor
12252812
31COLColombiaBOTERO VILLEGAS Laura Maria
CADENA MARIN David
1220327
32AZEAzerbaijanALLAHVERDIYEV Fuad
GASIMOVA Ozay
1218205
33ROURomaniaBUZILA Las Tudor
MIKLOS Beatrice
1217245
34CANCanadaFOLEY Elissa
LEE Benjamen
1192213
35NAMNamibiaGROBLER Adriaan
REDDIG Quinn
1169176
36GUAGuatemalaENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy Marcela
JIMENO OCHOA Luis Fernando
1158164