Hyundai World Archery Championships Hyundai World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
Mexico City (MEX), from 15-10-2017 to 22-10-2017
Hyundai World Archery Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal9CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa39BMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABRAMAITYTE Kristina53BLTULITHUANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABREU Luccas20CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ACHA Pablo12AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ACKX Enzo31ABELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ADICEOM Audrey38AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ADRIAENSEN Ben44CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AGUERO BARRANTES Juan Ignacio52BCRCCOSTA RICARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AGUILAR Andres20CCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AGUILAR Guillermo19CCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AKCINAR Aleyna47ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AKTUNA Aybuke33CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater21CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVARADO FERNANDEZ Bryan28APURPUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ALVAREZ Luis33BMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel14AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALWI Mansour Fahd M.22CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANAGOZ Yasemin34CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANDERSON Steve10BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ANDREOLI Tatiana38CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ARENAS Sebastian7ACOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
AVDEEVA Natalia51ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AVITIA Mariana37BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BALDANOV Arsalan37ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BANDA Arpad52AHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BARILLAS Julio32BGUAGUATEMALACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan36ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BERANEK Radek23ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BETANCUR Daniel41ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BETTLES Sarah52AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh23CKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BIZJAK Rok31ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BLAZQUEZ Alberto15AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOARDMAN Ernesto35BMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOARI Lucilla36CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOSTAN Yesim46ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BRADA Vladimir33BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRIANNE Noemie36AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BROWN Mackenzie42BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BUDEN Domagoj23CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BULAEV Anton23BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BURNET Lucie41CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BURRI Kevin19ASUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CAGIRAN Evren13BTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CANALEJAS Victor13AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CAO Hui45BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CARABONE Oriana Sofia54BARGARGENTINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CARDONA Camilo Andres9ACOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CASTANOS Celia44CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CASTRO Diego47AGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CEPULIONIS Arvydas38BLTULITHUANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHAM NONG Saritha52BMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHAMPIA Mangal Singh19AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHANG Hye Jin46CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHIRAULT Thomas17CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHOI Bomin41BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHOI Misun47CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHOI Yonghee18BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CILLIERS Seppie4ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CLAESEN Jessica58ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CLAPS Eliana44BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo60APHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CORLESS Susan51CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COSKUN Gulnaz35CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
COSTA Marcelo25ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
COX Cassidy56BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAIMARY Promila39CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DAL Erdal Meric27ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAMBAEV Alexander24BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Erika44ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Martin25ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DANILA Andrei49BROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DARUM Andreas27ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAS Atanu18AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAXBOCK Astrid56BISLICELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DAXBOCK Astrid58CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE GIULI Valentine56CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DE KLERK Beyers6ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton30BPHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE LAAT Sanne36BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE MATOS Laure39CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius24ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DEB Trisha56AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DEGN Randi33BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien13CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DEMA Sonam57BBHUBHUTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DENG Yu-Cheng15BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DING Liye35CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DORJI Lam27CBHUBHUTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DOS SANTOS Roberval19CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DUENAS Crispin13BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUZELBAYEV Sultan43AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
D’ALMEIDA Marcus26ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELGIBILY Nancy60BEGYEGYPTCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELLISON Brady40CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELLISON Toja48ASLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Demir15BTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Gizem45ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELZINGA Peter6BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ERDYNIEVA Natalia47ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ESEBUA Kristine50CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ESPINOSA SURO Miguel Angel17AMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FABER Florian51ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FAGAN Andrew18CCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
FALDZINSKI Maciej24BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FAUGSTAD Anders8CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FAVORETO Maximiliano Cabral21CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FIERRO Julio18AMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FISHER Pavel6CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FLAQUER ESPAILLAT Miguel Angel10ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FLOSSBACH Thomas48AGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FOLKARD Naomi53AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FRANCHINI Irene43BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FRANCO Hugo16ACUBCUBARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FURUKAWA Takaharu25CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GALIAZZO Marco36CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GALISTEO Monica43CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GANKIN Denis44AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAZOZ Mete28ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GELLENTHIEN Braden12BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GENET Dominique15CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
GHAPAR Nur Aliya41BMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GOGEL Jane Karla59BBRABRAZILCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GOICO DE LARA Paris12ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GONCALVES Luis51BPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria Eugenia50CARGARGENTINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GONZALEZ Rodolfo16AMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GRYDELAND Runa50BNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GSTOETTNER Andreas43CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn34BISLICELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn46AISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
H - I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den30ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAEFELFINGER Roman21ASUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAGEN Paul Andre50CNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HALL Tom18BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HALSKOV Aske31BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAMDORF Sebastian8BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAMOR Martin21ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HANSEN Stephan26ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HART Madison44CCANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HAUGSETH Mads7CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAYAKAWA Ren42AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina38CGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HEINCZ Stefan1CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
HENCKELS Jeff46CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HERNANDEZ Roberto20BESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HERVE Sandra40CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HJORLEIFSSON Einar45AISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HLAHULEK Michal22ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HOFER Patrizio20ASUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HONG Sung Ho16BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
HORACKOVA Marie55CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HORNUNG Henrik7BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HSU Yen-Hua47CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HUNBIN Oleksii13CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUNG Yu-Chi10CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
HUSTON Patrick19BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IEPURI Ghenadi48BROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IM Dong Hyun39BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IRRASCH Dominik42CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy14CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JAGER Maja35BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian27BARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JENSEN Tanja42ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KAHLLUND Florian35AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KALASHNIKOV Viktor22BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KAMARUDDIN Haziq32CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAMINSKI Jake41CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KANG Chae Young45CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KARABAYEV Akbarali5CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KASPROWSKI Oskar26BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KELLER Lexi54BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KHRISTICH Sergey4CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIKUCHI Hideki26CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KIM Jongho17BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Woojin40BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KLEIN Pit47CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KOOLS Reginald30ABELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOVALEVSKIJ Adrianas36BLTULITHUANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KROPPEN Michelle48AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUMARI Deepika41CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUOPPA Taru58BFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LAN Lu47BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LANDI Vanessa37CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LAURSEN Anne Marie34BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LEE Chin-Tang16BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LEE Kin Lip1BMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LEE Ting-Hsuan46CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LEITHOLD Florencia55BARGARGENTINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LESNIAK Natalia49BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIN Che-Wei11CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Hsin-Min12CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Ming-Ching45CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LIN Shih-Chia53CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIN Yu-Hsuan52CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIU Zhongyu34CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LOKE Shin Hui40BMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LONGOVA Alexandra57CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOPEZ Sara45BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LORIG Khatuna43BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga Kolbrun57CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAIO Pablo30CARGARGENTINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAKHNENKO Artem38ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARCHENKO Veronika33AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARCOS Andrea49CESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARIN Alicia42CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARKES Ivan22CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MARKOVIC Irina37BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro Patricio33ACHICHILECompound MenQualification Round Compound
MARTIN Luc16CCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MASON James29BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MASON Lucy52CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah53BMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MATAN Florante F.50BPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAUDE Fiona43CCANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAXWELL Brian14BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAYR Camilo33AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi3BMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MCCLEAN Fiona42CCANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MEISSNER Janine36CGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MERINO Brenda37AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Saskia59ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MIHALIC Matija46BCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MIRCA Alexandra59BMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MLINARIC Amanda49BCROCROATIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar31CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MORA MORA Luis Daniel28CCRCCOSTA RICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MORGAN Rachel58BAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MUNOZ Daniel8ACOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MYSZOR Wioleta50BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NAKAMURA Miki44AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna49CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NESPOLI Mauro38CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NGUYEN Hamilton12BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NICLASEN Jogvan27CFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NOLASCO CARIAS Douglas Vladimir19BESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal30CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NOSALIENE Dangeruta51BLTULITHUANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NOTT Robert17CCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
NURMSALU Laura39AESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda36AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OH Jin Hyek41BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLARU Dan50AMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLEKSEJENKO Julia60CLATLATVIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OLEXIENKO Justin25BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
OOSTHUIZEN Danie27BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ORELLANA PEÑA Andrea Yanira49AESAEL SALVADORCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OROSZ Viktor32AHUNHUNGARYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
O’SULLIVAN Lucy53CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PAGNI Sergio1AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNONI Federico2AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAIZ Sofia Lourdes41AGUAGUATEMALACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PAONAM Lily Chanu55AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PARNAT Reena41AESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PASQUALUCCI David37CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PAVLICHENKO Daria34AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PAVLOVA Anastasia35AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PEARCE-GORE Paige55BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PEINEAU Sebastien14CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto14AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEROVA Ksenia46ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PETERSEN Nikkel25CFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko48CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel13AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PILA Andres40ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PINEDA Daniel Felipe39ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PITMAN Bryony51AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PIZARRO Jean29APURPUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PLIHON Pierre16CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
POLLUMAE Alexandra40AESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
POULSEN Joannes26CFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PRIEELS Sarah57ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PUENTE Adrian15ACUBCUBARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PYYLAMPI Tero43BFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
R - S - T - U
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAI Tarundeep20AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RALLS Luke28BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RAMOS Hector45BESAEL SALVADORRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
REDMAN Louise57BAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
REMAR Alen47BCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RENDON Ana Maria54ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RET Sara42BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RICHTER Elena49AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RIESS Nina59AAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ROBIOU Jose Miguel Jr.11ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RODRIGUEZ Elizabeth57ACUBCUBARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ROMAN Aida38BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ROUX Gerda54CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROUX Patrick5ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
RUBAN Viktor12CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUGGIERI Laura37AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RUIZ Gustavo29CCRCCOSTA RICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
RUSLAN Zulfadhli2BMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SABADO Kevin29BARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAGASTUME DONIS Sara Patricia40AGUAGUATEMALACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SAIDIYEV Oibek42AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAINI Aman22AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SANCHEZ Natalia56ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SANTANA Oscar Andres28BARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAREN Monika40CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SAVENKOVA Alexandra52ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHAFF Kristofer11BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHALL Velia37CGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike4BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHNEEWEIß Andreas3CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCOTT Barbara48CNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SEMIONOVA Juliana52BLTULITHUANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra55ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SERRANO Juan Rene34BMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHKOLNA Mariya50APOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper25BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SIMONELLI Alberto3AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SINCLAIR Damien26BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SINGH Gurwinder23AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SITAR Dejan34ASLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SLIAUTERIS Modestas37BLTULITHUANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SO Chaewon39BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SONG Yun Soo40BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SONNICHSEN Sarah43ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SOTO Ricardo18CCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STANWOOD Thomas39CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STEVENS Juan Carlos17ACUBCUBARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STRAJHAR Gasper32ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SUGIMOTO Tomomi43AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SUGIO Tomoki24CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TAN Ya-Ting51CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TEKONIEMI Antti42BFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TEZEL Onur29ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy58ACANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
THIRY Nico45CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THORKILDSEN Steffen32BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TICAS Oscar44BESAEL SALVADORRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TONIOLI Marcella44BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TRACHSEL Marcel9BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TSHERING Kinley28CBHUBHUTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana45ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TYACK Ryan48CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
UMER Ana58CSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
UMETANI Shiori48BJPNJAPANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
UNRUH Lisa50AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
USQUIANO Alejandra46BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
VALDEZ Nora47BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALENCIA Alejandra36BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VALENCIA Yesenia54CGUAGUATEMALARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VALLADONT Jean-Charles15CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN DE VEN Pim5BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAN DEN BERG Sjef23BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN DER VEN Rick21BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine55CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAVRO Mario24CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VELIZ Miguel Angel21BESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha54AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek24AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VERMEULEN Jody38BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VINOGRADOVA Mariia53ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WANG Wenxuan33CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WANGDI Nima29CBHUBHUTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WECKMUELLER Maximilian34AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WEI Chun-Heng17BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WEISS Johan30BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WENTZEL Danelle56CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WIENER Nico2CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIJLER Steve22BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WISE Alex20BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WORTH Taylor49CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YAKALI Samet Can14BTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
YAMAMOTO Yuta32CJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
YAP Earl Benjamin31BPHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZAKARIA Sazatul Nadhira51BMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZEBADUA Maria Jose39AGUAGUATEMALACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZEPEDA PRECIADO Fernanda Alexis38AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZHANG Dan46BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ZYZANSKA Sylwia48BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women