Hyundai World Archery Championships Hyundai World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
Mexico City (MEX), from 15-10-2017 to 22-10-2017
Hyundai World Archery Championships
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
027BJAJARABILLA Mario DamianQualification Round Recurve Men
029B211SABADO KevinQualification Round Recurve Men
028BSANTANA Oscar AndresQualification Round Recurve Men
AUSAUSTRALIA
048C88TYACK RyanQualification Round Recurve Men
049C23WORTH TaylorQualification Round Recurve Men
AUTAUSTRIA
043C53GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round Recurve Men
042C136IRRASCH DominikQualification Round Recurve Men
BELBELGIUM
044C77ADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round Recurve Men
045C190THIRY NicoQualification Round Recurve Men
BHUBHUTAN
027C408DORJI LamQualification Round Recurve Men
028C294TSHERING KinleyQualification Round Recurve Men
029C740WANGDI NimaQualification Round Recurve Men
BRABRAZIL
025A67COSTA MarceloQualification Round Recurve Men
024A320DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus ViniciusQualification Round Recurve Men
026A11D’ALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round Recurve Men
CANCANADA
013B13DUENAS CrispinQualification Round Recurve Men
014B295MAXWELL BrianQualification Round Recurve Men
012B84NGUYEN HamiltonQualification Round Recurve Men
CHICHILE
020C161AGUILAR AndresQualification Round Recurve Men
019C70AGUILAR GuillermoQualification Round Recurve Men
018C34SOTO RicardoQualification Round Recurve Men
CHNPR CHINA
035C207DING LiyeQualification Round Recurve Men
034C336LIU ZhongyuQualification Round Recurve Men
033CWANG WenxuanQualification Round Recurve Men
COLCOLOMBIA
041A71BETANCUR DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
040A92PILA AndresQualification Round Recurve Men
039A38PINEDA Daniel FelipeQualification Round Recurve Men
CRCCOSTA RICA
052B600AGUERO BARRANTES Juan IgnacioQualification Round Recurve Men
CROCROATIA
046B42MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round Recurve Men
047B311REMAR AlenQualification Round Recurve Men
CUBCUBA
016A160FRANCO HugoQualification Round Recurve Men
015A111PUENTE AdrianQualification Round Recurve Men
017A139STEVENS Juan CarlosQualification Round Recurve Men
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
023A229BERANEK RadekQualification Round Recurve Men
021A302HAMOR MartinQualification Round Recurve Men
022A254HLAHULEK MichalQualification Round Recurve Men
DENDENMARK
031BHALSKOV AskeQualification Round Recurve Men
032B336THORKILDSEN SteffenQualification Round Recurve Men
030B245WEISS JohanQualification Round Recurve Men
ESAEL SALVADOR
045B248RAMOS HectorQualification Round Recurve Men
044B123TICAS OscarQualification Round Recurve Men
ESPSPAIN
012A94ACHA PabloQualification Round Recurve Men
014A16ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round Recurve Men
013A87PIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelQualification Round Recurve Men
FINFINLAND
043B475PYYLAMPI TeroQualification Round Recurve Men
042B182TEKONIEMI AnttiQualification Round Recurve Men
FRAFRANCE
017C29CHIRAULT ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
016C50PLIHON PierreQualification Round Recurve Men
015C2VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round Recurve Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
018B75HALL TomQualification Round Recurve Men
019B18HUSTON PatrickQualification Round Recurve Men
020B475WISE AlexQualification Round Recurve Men
GERGERMANY
035A28KAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
033AMAYR CamiloQualification Round Recurve Men
034A107WECKMUELLER MaximilianQualification Round Recurve Men
GUAGUATEMALA
047A89CASTRO DiegoQualification Round Recurve Men
048A72FLOSSBACH ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
HUNHUNGARY
052A78BANDA ArpadQualification Round Recurve Men
INDINDIA
019A52CHAMPIA Mangal SinghQualification Round Recurve Men
018A19DAS AtanuQualification Round Recurve Men
020A122RAI TarundeepQualification Round Recurve Men
ISLICELAND
046A247GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round Recurve Men
045A600HJORLEIFSSON EinarQualification Round Recurve Men
ITAITALY
036C46GALIAZZO MarcoQualification Round Recurve Men
038C14NESPOLI MauroQualification Round Recurve Men
037C15PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round Recurve Men
JPNJAPAN
025C10FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round Recurve Men
026C35KIKUCHI HidekiQualification Round Recurve Men
024C173SUGIO TomokiQualification Round Recurve Men
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
043A39DUZELBAYEV SultanQualification Round Recurve Men
044A61GANKIN DenisQualification Round Recurve Men
042A73SAIDIYEV OibekQualification Round Recurve Men
KORKOREA
039B4IM Dong HyunQualification Round Recurve Men
040B1KIM WoojinQualification Round Recurve Men
041B20OH Jin HyekQualification Round Recurve Men
KSASAUDI ARABIA
021C126ALOTAIBI Fares MaterQualification Round Recurve Men
022C221ALWI Mansour Fahd M.Qualification Round Recurve Men
023C254BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali MohQualification Round Recurve Men
LTULITHUANIA
038BCEPULIONIS ArvydasQualification Round Recurve Men
036BKOVALEVSKIJ AdrianasQualification Round Recurve Men
037B497SLIAUTERIS ModestasQualification Round Recurve Men
LUXLUXEMBOURG
046C109HENCKELS JeffQualification Round Recurve Men
047C125KLEIN PitQualification Round Recurve Men
MASMALAYSIA
032C115KAMARUDDIN HaziqQualification Round Recurve Men
031C33MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarQualification Round Recurve Men
030C25NOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalQualification Round Recurve Men
MDAMOLDOVA
050A83OLARU DanQualification Round Recurve Men
MEXMEXICO
033B44ALVAREZ LuisQualification Round Recurve Men
035B26BOARDMAN ErnestoQualification Round Recurve Men
034B47SERRANO Juan ReneQualification Round Recurve Men
NEDNETHERLANDS
023B5VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round Recurve Men
021B27VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round Recurve Men
022B7WIJLER SteveQualification Round Recurve Men
NORNORWAY
050C184HAGEN Paul AndreQualification Round Recurve Men
PHIPHILIPPINES
050B129MATAN Florante F.Qualification Round Recurve Men
POLPOLAND
024B69FALDZINSKI MaciejQualification Round Recurve Men
026B388KASPROWSKI OskarQualification Round Recurve Men
025B55SIERAKOWSKI KacperQualification Round Recurve Men
PORPORTUGAL
051B766GONCALVES LuisQualification Round Recurve Men
ROUROMANIA
049B147DANILA AndreiQualification Round Recurve Men
048B186IEPURI GhenadiQualification Round Recurve Men
RUSRUSSIA
037A24BALDANOV ArsalanQualification Round Recurve Men
036A101BAZARZHAPOV GalsanQualification Round Recurve Men
038A22MAKHNENKO ArtemQualification Round Recurve Men
SLOSLOVENIA
031A117BIZJAK RokQualification Round Recurve Men
030A45HABJAN MALAVASIC DenQualification Round Recurve Men
032A95STRAJHAR GasperQualification Round Recurve Men
SUISWITZERLAND
051A155FABER FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
015B30DENG Yu-ChengQualification Round Recurve Men
016B286LEE Chin-TangQualification Round Recurve Men
017B8WEI Chun-HengQualification Round Recurve Men
TURTURKEY
027A150DAL Erdal MericQualification Round Recurve Men
028A21GAZOZ MeteQualification Round Recurve Men
029A118TEZEL OnurQualification Round Recurve Men
UKRUKRAINE
013C62HUNBIN OleksiiQualification Round Recurve Men
014C63IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round Recurve Men
012C51RUBAN ViktorQualification Round Recurve Men
USAUSA
040C3ELLISON BradyQualification Round Recurve Men
041C31KAMINSKI JakeQualification Round Recurve Men
039C336STANWOOD ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
054B216CARABONE Oriana SofiaQualification Round Recurve Women
055B87LEITHOLD FlorenciaQualification Round Recurve Women
AUTAUSTRIA
059A121RIESS NinaQualification Round Recurve Women
BHUBHUTAN
057B276DEMA SonamQualification Round Recurve Women
CANCANADA
058A77THIFFEAULT PICARD GeorcyQualification Round Recurve Women
CHNPR CHINA
045B23CAO HuiQualification Round Recurve Women
047B90LAN LuQualification Round Recurve Women
046B90ZHANG DanQualification Round Recurve Women
COLCOLOMBIA
054A16RENDON Ana MariaQualification Round Recurve Women
056A39SANCHEZ NataliaQualification Round Recurve Women
055A170SEPULVEDA Maira AlejandraQualification Round Recurve Women
CUBCUBA
057A125RODRIGUEZ ElizabethQualification Round Recurve Women
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
055C160HORACKOVA MarieQualification Round Recurve Women
DENDENMARK
033B70DEGN RandiQualification Round Recurve Women
035B57JAGER MajaQualification Round Recurve Women
034B169LAURSEN Anne MarieQualification Round Recurve Women
ESPSPAIN
044C127CASTANOS CeliaQualification Round Recurve Women
043C132GALISTEO MonicaQualification Round Recurve Women
042C18MARIN AliciaQualification Round Recurve Women
ESTESTONIA
039A51NURMSALU LauraQualification Round Recurve Women
041A73PARNAT ReenaQualification Round Recurve Women
040A250POLLUMAE AlexandraQualification Round Recurve Women
FINFINLAND
058B105KUOPPA TaruQualification Round Recurve Women
FRAFRANCE
038A19ADICEOM AudreyQualification Round Recurve Women
036A322BRIANNE NoemieQualification Round Recurve Women
037A150RUGGIERI LauraQualification Round Recurve Women
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
052A383BETTLES SarahQualification Round Recurve Women
053A15FOLKARD NaomiQualification Round Recurve Women
051A31PITMAN BryonyQualification Round Recurve Women
GEOGEORGIA
050C34ESEBUA KristineQualification Round Recurve Women
049C46NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round Recurve Women
048C97PHUTKARADZE TsikoQualification Round Recurve Women
GERGERMANY
048A90KROPPEN MichelleQualification Round Recurve Women
049A30RICHTER ElenaQualification Round Recurve Women
050A10UNRUH LisaQualification Round Recurve Women
GUAGUATEMALA
054C104VALENCIA YeseniaQualification Round Recurve Women
INDINDIA
039C51DAIMARY PromilaQualification Round Recurve Women
041C12KUMARI DeepikaQualification Round Recurve Women
040C41SAREN MonikaQualification Round Recurve Women
ISLICELAND
056B167DAXBOCK AstridQualification Round Recurve Women
ITAITALY
038C115ANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Recurve Women
036C22BOARI LucillaQualification Round Recurve Women
037C32LANDI VanessaQualification Round Recurve Women
JPNJAPAN
042A25HAYAKAWA RenQualification Round Recurve Women
044A70NAKAMURA MikiQualification Round Recurve Women
043A28SUGIMOTO TomomiQualification Round Recurve Women
KORKOREA
046C1CHANG Hye JinQualification Round Recurve Women
047C5CHOI MisunQualification Round Recurve Women
045C7KANG Chae YoungQualification Round Recurve Women
LTULITHUANIA
053BABRAMAITYTE KristinaQualification Round Recurve Women
051B438NOSALIENE DangerutaQualification Round Recurve Women
052B338SEMIONOVA JulianaQualification Round Recurve Women
MASMALAYSIA
039B117ABDUL HALIL Nur AfisaQualification Round Recurve Women
041B61GHAPAR Nur AliyaQualification Round Recurve Women
040B86LOKE Shin HuiQualification Round Recurve Women
MDAMOLDOVA
059B26MIRCA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve Women
MEXMEXICO
037B43AVITIA MarianaQualification Round Recurve Women
038B14ROMAN AidaQualification Round Recurve Women
036B4VALENCIA AlejandraQualification Round Recurve Women
POLPOLAND
049B79LESNIAK NataliaQualification Round Recurve Women
050B100MYSZOR WioletaQualification Round Recurve Women
048B59ZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round Recurve Women
RUSRUSSIA
047A66ERDYNIEVA NataliaQualification Round Recurve Women
046A3PEROVA KseniaQualification Round Recurve Women
045A50TSYREMPILOVA SayanaQualification Round Recurve Women
SLOSLOVENIA
058C69UMER AnaQualification Round Recurve Women
SUISWITZERLAND
056C109DE GIULI ValentineQualification Round Recurve Women
SVKSLOVAKIA
057C47LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve Women
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
053C8LIN Shih-ChiaQualification Round Recurve Women
052C357LIN Yu-HsuanQualification Round Recurve Women
051C6TAN Ya-TingQualification Round Recurve Women
TURTURKEY
033C55AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round Recurve Women
034C40ANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round Recurve Women
035C37COSKUN GulnazQualification Round Recurve Women
UKRUKRAINE
033A9MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round Recurve Women
034A136PAVLICHENKO DariaQualification Round Recurve Women
035A38PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round Recurve Women
USAUSA
042B20BROWN MackenzieQualification Round Recurve Women
044B224CLAPS ElianaQualification Round Recurve Women
043B53LORIG KhatunaQualification Round Recurve Women
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
030CMAIO PabloQualification Round Compound
AUSAUSTRALIA
025B396OLEXIENKO JustinQualification Round Compound
027B72OOSTHUIZEN DanieQualification Round Compound
026BSINCLAIR DamienQualification Round Compound
AUTAUSTRIA
001C396HEINCZ StefanQualification Round Compound
003C396SCHNEEWEIß AndreasQualification Round Compound
002C39WIENER NicoQualification Round Compound
BELBELGIUM
031A183ACKX EnzoQualification Round Compound
030A84KOOLS ReginaldQualification Round Compound
BRABRAZIL
020C95ABREU LuccasQualification Round Compound
019C79DOS SANTOS RobervalQualification Round Compound
021C265FAVORETO Maximiliano CabralQualification Round Compound
CANCANADA
018C159FAGAN AndrewQualification Round Compound
016C553MARTIN LucQualification Round Compound
017CNOTT RobertQualification Round Compound
CHICHILE
033A85MARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro PatricioQualification Round Compound
COLCOLOMBIA
007A230ARENAS SebastianQualification Round Compound
009A9CARDONA Camilo AndresQualification Round Compound
008A11MUNOZ DanielQualification Round Compound
CRCCOSTA RICA
028C313MORA MORA Luis DanielQualification Round Compound
029C168RUIZ GustavoQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
023C8BUDEN DomagojQualification Round Compound
022C26MARKES IvanQualification Round Compound
024C17VAVRO MarioQualification Round Compound
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
033B446BRADA VladimirQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
025A33DAMSBO MartinQualification Round Compound
027A24DARUM AndreasQualification Round Compound
026A1HANSEN StephanQualification Round Compound
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
010A237FLAQUER ESPAILLAT Miguel AngelQualification Round Compound
012A122GOICO DE LARA ParisQualification Round Compound
011AROBIOU Jose Miguel Jr.Qualification Round Compound
ESAEL SALVADOR
020B27HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round Compound
019B100NOLASCO CARIAS Douglas VladimirQualification Round Compound
021B42VELIZ Miguel AngelQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
015A34BLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification Round Compound
013A189CANALEJAS VictorQualification Round Compound
014A265PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
013C14DELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification Round Compound
015C21GENET DominiqueQualification Round Compound
014C40PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round Compound
FROFAROE ISLANDS
027C146NICLASEN JogvanQualification Round Compound
025CPETERSEN NikkelQualification Round Compound
026CPOULSEN JoannesQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
029BMASON JamesQualification Round Compound
028B396RALLS LukeQualification Round Compound
GERGERMANY
008B213HAMDORF SebastianQualification Round Compound
007B118HORNUNG HenrikQualification Round Compound
009B67TRACHSEL MarcelQualification Round Compound
GUAGUATEMALA
032B143BARILLAS JulioQualification Round Compound
HUNHUNGARY
032A56OROSZ ViktorQualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
022A83SAINI AmanQualification Round Compound
023A53SINGH GurwinderQualification Round Compound
024A22VERMA AbhishekQualification Round Compound
ISLICELAND
034B137GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
001A12PAGNI SergioQualification Round Compound
002A47PAGNONI FedericoQualification Round Compound
003A38SIMONELLI AlbertoQualification Round Compound
JPNJAPAN
032C157YAMAMOTO YutaQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
006C142FISHER PavelQualification Round Compound
005C82KARABAYEV AkbaraliQualification Round Compound
004C73KHRISTICH SergeyQualification Round Compound
KORKOREA
018B20CHOI YongheeQualification Round Compound
016B54HONG Sung HoQualification Round Compound
017B13KIM JonghoQualification Round Compound
MASMALAYSIA
001B78LEE Kin LipQualification Round Compound
003B43MAZUKI Mohd JuwaidiQualification Round Compound
002B86RUSLAN ZulfadhliQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
017A74ESPINOSA SURO Miguel AngelQualification Round Compound
018A41FIERRO JulioQualification Round Compound
016A15GONZALEZ RodolfoQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
006B10ELZINGA PeterQualification Round Compound
004B2SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round Compound
005B396VAN DE VEN PimQualification Round Compound
NORNORWAY
009C146AAMAAS NjaalQualification Round Compound
008CFAUGSTAD AndersQualification Round Compound
007C44HAUGSETH MadsQualification Round Compound
PHIPHILIPPINES
030B57DE LA CRUZ Paul MartonQualification Round Compound
031B265YAP Earl BenjaminQualification Round Compound
PURPUERTO RICO
028A77ALVARADO FERNANDEZ BryanQualification Round Compound
029A209PIZARRO JeanQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
004A25CILLIERS SeppieQualification Round Compound
006A141DE KLERK BeyersQualification Round Compound
005A28ROUX PatrickQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
023B50BULAEV AntonQualification Round Compound
024B29DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round Compound
022B36KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
034A51SITAR DejanQualification Round Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
019A140BURRI KevinQualification Round Compound
021A66HAEFELFINGER RomanQualification Round Compound
020A245HOFER PatrizioQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
010CHUNG Yu-ChiQualification Round Compound
011C59LIN Che-WeiQualification Round Compound
012C55LIN Hsin-MinQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
013B22CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round Compound
015B3ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round Compound
014B35YAKALI Samet CanQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
010B5ANDERSON SteveQualification Round Compound
012B4GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round Compound
011B46SCHAFF KristoferQualification Round Compound
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
050C47GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria EugeniaQualification Round Compound
AUSAUSTRALIA
058B186MORGAN RachelQualification Round Compound
057B85REDMAN LouiseQualification Round Compound
BELBELGIUM
058A215CLAESEN JessicaQualification Round Compound
059A90MEYNEN DEGRYSE SaskiaQualification Round Compound
057A3PRIEELS SarahQualification Round Compound
BRABRAZIL
059B94GOGEL Jane KarlaQualification Round Compound
CANCANADA
044C99HART MadisonQualification Round Compound
043CMAUDE FionaQualification Round Compound
042C134MCCLEAN FionaQualification Round Compound
COLCOLOMBIA
045B2LOPEZ SaraQualification Round Compound
046B22USQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round Compound
047B66VALDEZ NoraQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
049B104MLINARIC AmandaQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
044A32DAMSBO ErikaQualification Round Compound
042A9JENSEN TanjaQualification Round Compound
043A1SONNICHSEN SarahQualification Round Compound
EGYEGYPT
060B75ELGIBILY NancyQualification Round Compound
ESAEL SALVADOR
049A116ORELLANA PEÑA Andrea YaniraQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
049C5MARCOS AndreaQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
041C98BURNET LucieQualification Round Compound
039C52DE MATOS LaureQualification Round Compound
040C156HERVE SandraQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
051C211CORLESS SusanQualification Round Compound
052C145MASON LucyQualification Round Compound
053C114O’SULLIVAN LucyQualification Round Compound
GERGERMANY
038C48HEIGENHAUSER KristinaQualification Round Compound
036C23MEISSNER JanineQualification Round Compound
037C60SCHALL VeliaQualification Round Compound
GUAGUATEMALA
041A80PAIZ Sofia LourdesQualification Round Compound
040A269SAGASTUME DONIS Sara PatriciaQualification Round Compound
039A42ZEBADUA Maria JoseQualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
056A156DEB TrishaQualification Round Compound
055A33PAONAM Lily ChanuQualification Round Compound
054A20VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaQualification Round Compound
ISLICELAND
058C109DAXBOCK AstridQualification Round Compound
057C113MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga KolbrunQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
043B55FRANCHINI IreneQualification Round Compound
042BRET SaraQualification Round Compound
044B15TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round Compound
JPNJAPAN
048BUMETANI ShioriQualification Round Compound
KORKOREA
041B49CHOI BominQualification Round Compound
039B21SO ChaewonQualification Round Compound
040B7SONG Yun SooQualification Round Compound
LATLATVIA
060C93OLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification Round Compound
MASMALAYSIA
052B91CHAM NONG SarithaQualification Round Compound
053BMAT SALLEH Fatin NurfatehahQualification Round Compound
051BZAKARIA Sazatul NadhiraQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
037A36MERINO BrendaQualification Round Compound
036A11OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaQualification Round Compound
038A139ZEPEDA PRECIADO Fernanda AlexisQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
036B18DE LAAT SanneQualification Round Compound
037B54MARKOVIC IrinaQualification Round Compound
038B62VERMEULEN JodyQualification Round Compound
NORNORWAY
050B46GRYDELAND RunaQualification Round Compound
NZLNEW ZEALAND
048C246SCOTT BarbaraQualification Round Compound
PHIPHILIPPINES
060A29COJUANGCO Amaya AmparoQualification Round Compound
POLPOLAND
050A24SHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
054C143ROUX GerdaQualification Round Compound
055C63VAN KRADENBURG JeanineQualification Round Compound
056C92WENTZEL DanelleQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
051A19AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round Compound
052A13SAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification Round Compound
053A17VINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
048A4ELLISON TojaQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
047CHSU Yen-HuaQualification Round Compound
046C51LEE Ting-HsuanQualification Round Compound
045C40LIN Ming-ChingQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
047A156AKCINAR AleynaQualification Round Compound
046A8BOSTAN YesimQualification Round Compound
045A43ELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
056B16COX CassidyQualification Round Compound
054B34KELLER LexiQualification Round Compound
055B45PEARCE-GORE PaigeQualification Round Compound