Hyundai World Archery Championships Hyundai World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
Mexico City (MEX), from 15-10-2017 to 22-10-2017
Hyundai World Archery Championships
Recurve Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1KANG Chae YoungKORKorea340234426844015
2CHANG Hye JinKORKorea339334416834215
3TAN Ya-TingTPEChinese Taipei34413363680398
4CHOI MisunKORKorea338533396713413
5ZHANG DanCHNPR China3384330136683010
6ESEBUA KristineGEOGeorgia330933646663012
7LIN Yu-HsuanTPEChinese Taipei334633012664277
8UNRUH LisaGERGermany330103348664269
9BROWN MackenzieUSAUSA328123355663339
10SUGIMOTO TomomiJPNJapan326173347660298
11ROMAN AidaMEXMexico3233033556583012
12VALENCIA AlejandraMEXMexico331832721658266
13KUMARI DeepikaINDIndia3261932719653257
14AVITIA MarianaMEXMexico32911324296532310
15MARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUkraine32425328176522311
16ERDYNIEVA NataliaRUSRussia3252132722652236
17LORIG KhatunaUSAUSA3242632624650256
18DAIMARY PromilaINDIndia3203733011650249
19MARIN AliciaESPSpain3193933110650225
20PAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUkraine3252132330648207
21RICHTER ElenaGERGermany31940328156472310
22LIN Shih-ChiaTPEChinese Taipei3281331938647197
23ANDREOLI TatianaITAItaly3223132427646236
24ADICEOM AudreyFRAFrance3164832914645257
25CAO HuiCHNPR China3337312556452210
26LONGOVA AlexandraSVKSlovakia3252432034645219
27NAKAMURA MikiJPNJapan3261831939645196
28LAN LuCHNPR China3174732718644226
29RENDON Ana MariaCOLColombia3242831937643208
30MIRCA AlexandraMDAMoldova3223232133643199
31GHAPAR Nur AliyaMASMalaysia3165032623642228
32SANCHEZ NataliaCOLColombia3174632526642218
33ANAGOZ YaseminTURTurkey3184232428642205
34KUOPPA TaruFINFinland3252331644641219
35AKTUNA AybukeTURTurkey3135532720640226
36UMER AnaSLOSlovenia3271531349640215
37ZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPoland3281331254640196
38BETTLES SarahGBRGreat Britain3203832035640175
39RUGGIERI LauraFRAFrance3261631348639277
40CASTANOS CeliaESPSpain3174532231639237
41TSYREMPILOVA SayanaRUSRussia3115832816639183
42HAYAKAWA RenJPNJapan3184432132639146
43FOLKARD NaomiGBRGreat Britain3242631352637203
44BRIANNE NoemieFRAFrance3184331940637154
45LANDI VanessaITAItaly32036316466362110
46PITMAN BryonyGBRGreat Britain3105932525635227
47DEGN RandiDENDenmark3262030860634172
48JAGER MajaDENDenmark3155231842633206
49PAVLICHENKO DariaUKRUkraine3213431156632176
50ABDUL HALIL Nur AfisaMASMalaysia3125732036632155
51LESNIAK NataliaPOLPoland3213330958630206
52PEROVA KseniaRUSRussia3145431645630172
53GALISTEO MonicaESPSpain3155331547630146
54NARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGeorgia3164931350629198
55LAURSEN Anne MarieDENDenmark3165131351629186
56RODRIGUEZ ElizabethCUBCuba3194131057629166
57KROPPEN MichelleGERGermany3232930562628183
58PHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGeorgia3086231941627111
59DE GIULI ValentineSUISwitzerland3203530264622204
60SAREN MonikaINDIndia3096030959618193
61COSKUN GulnazTURTurkey3046731352617123
62HORACKOVA MarieCZECzech Republic2947031743611166
63THIFFEAULT PICARD GeorcyCANCanada3066530561611165
64RIESS NinaAUTAustria3076330363610125
65SEPULVEDA Maira AlejandraCOLColombia3125629868610122
66BOARI LucillaITAItaly3076430166608144
67LEITHOLD FlorenciaARGArgentina3086129867606144
68NURMSALU LauraESTEstonia300682976959792
69MYSZOR WioletaPOLPoland2947130165595122
70POLLUMAE AlexandraESTEstonia3046628873592133
71VALENCIA YeseniaGUAGuatemala295692937058873
72SEMIONOVA JulianaLTULithuania2927229272584100
73PARNAT ReenaESTEstonia2877328274569105
74LOKE Shin HuiMASMalaysia270772937056372
75DEMA SonamBHUBhutan275762797655483
76DAXBOCK AstridISLIceland264782817554584
77NOSALIENE DangerutaLTULithuania276752577853341
78CARABONE Oriana SofiaARGArgentina261792707753183
79ABRAMAITYTE KristinaLTULithuania278742447952260
80CLAPS ElianaUSAUSA256802328048861