Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1 Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Marrakesh (MAR), from 10-11-2017 to 12-11-2017
Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMOUM Lamiaa6AMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ABOULAHRISSE Nawal2AMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
AGERHOLM Lena8DDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
AMANI Dalila-Warda24BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ANASTASIO Anastasia20CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
APPIETTO Christian8BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ARIDAL Moulay Driss6AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
AZ-ELARAB Rida12AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BAHNIF Hassan11AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BASHKIREV Alexey21CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BAYARDO Gabriela6BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BELAOUS Laila1CMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BEN BRAHIM Saber16BTUNTUNISIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BENALI Kenza2CMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BENHACHEM Soufian16DMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BENRAHMOUNE Mohamed8AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BERLIOZ Laetitia2BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BERMUDEZ Eduardo18BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BERMUDEZ Rebeca22AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
BERNARDINI Carlo16AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BLAZQUEZ Alberto20BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BORDON Adan12CESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BOSSARD Florian6BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BOSSARD Michel4BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BOUBRAHMI Naoufal14CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BOUCHANE Mohamed12CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BOUKESTANE Jamal15AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BOUMMANE Abdelmajid13AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BOURHAZAL Saad5AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
C - D - E
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro Xavier11BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CH-CHAKOURI Mohamed20CMARMOROCCOCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
CHERCHI Cristian13BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHOUTRIK Fatima Ezzahra4AMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
CLAYTON Jesse15BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
COSTA Bruno14DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
COX Cassidy19DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
DALTON Derek14BIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn7BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
DELOBELLE Fabien16DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
DESOUSA Giselle8BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
DEVENCENZI Madison9BUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
DEWELL Marc16CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
DIANY Mustapha15CMARMOROCCOCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
EL ABDELAOUI Elhajja5CMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
EL ANSARI Maroua5AMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
EL BISSAR Aziz11CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
EL BOUSSOUNI Omar6CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
EL GLIL Abdellah12AMARMOROCCORecurve Junior MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
EL MAHIRI Amal20BMARMOROCCOCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
ELALAOUI Ismail8CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ELBARKOUKI Yassine5CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ELBENNAY Chaimae9CMARMOROCCORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ELBENNAYE Rachid9AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ELJAZOULI Imane18BMARMOROCCOCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
ELMAAGACLI Demir22BTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ELZINGA Peter20DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ELZINGA Vanessa22DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
ERRACHIDI Issam13CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ERRIAHI ELIDRISSI Mouad4AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
F - G - H - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
FARAHI Mohammed18CMARMOROCCOCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FARAHI Rachid19CMARMOROCCOCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FARFRA Loubna4CMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FAY Klara5DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FÉLIX Nuno22DPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FINESSI Monica22BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
FISSORE Matteo10DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
FOGLIO Alessia18CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
FRANCHINI Irene19CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
FRHANI Younes16CMARMOROCCOCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
GELLENTHIEN Braden16BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
GERZAIN Pierre3BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
GOMEZ MARTINEZ Maria21AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
GREENWOOD Hope20AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
HAIDAR Anass9CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HALL Conor3DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HANSEN Stephan19DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
HARRELSON Christine18DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
HASNAOUI Jalal7CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HOIM Emily24CESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
HUNEL Philippe9BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HURBAN JR. Vladimir15BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HUSTON Patrick5DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JAOUAD Laila6CMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
JELLOUN Mohamed3CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JENSEN Tanja22CDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
JESUS GONZALEZ Maria3DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
K - L - M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KANNAN Sathish Kumar4DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KASAK Bessi5BESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
KELLY John8DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KHALID Hammi10AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LAURSEN Martin18DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
LIBERT Eric10BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LISLEVAND Sunniva21BNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
MAATOUQI Hicham15CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MACCHI Antongiulio14DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MANDIA Claudia4BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
MANDIA Massimiliano13DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MCCRACKEN Caroline24AUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel19BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
MOLFESE Fabio12DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MORELLO Marco9DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
NASSIH Yassine3AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
OMNESKOU Hafid10CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
OUAHMANE Abderrahmane11CMARMOROCCORecurve Junior MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
OUBERRI Hamza16AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
OUBERRI Imane3AMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
OUDET Lea9AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
PAGNI Sergio15AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
PEARCE-GORE Paige20DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
PEINEAU Sebastien15DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
PETTENAZZO Federico18AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
PEY Carlos12BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
PLIHON Pierre5BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
POLIDORI Jacopo19AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
POMPEO Antonio21AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
PRIEELS Sarah19AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAJI Amine17CMARMOROCCOCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
RAYMOND Marion8AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
REBAGLIATI Chiara3BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
REGA Brad17BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
REQUA Matthew15DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ROBB Kirsty18AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
ROHANIAN Parisa9DIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ROMAN Aida4DMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SABACHVILI David17DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SAGOO Jaspreet Kaur Jessica2DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SAHRAOUI Asmae8CMARMOROCCORecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SBAI TANJI Mohamed Ilias11AMARMOROCCORecurve Junior MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SBAI TANJI Mounir14AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SBYEA Asma1AMARMOROCCORecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SCHLOESSER Mike21DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SEIMANDI Giuseppe17AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SIMONELLI Alberto14AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SINAPI Valter11DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SINDABAD Youssef4CMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SMITH Alex6DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SONNICHSEN Sarah21CDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
STAUDT Oliver12DDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
STEPIEN Maciej21BISLICELANDCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
TIPPING Rebekah1DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
TRITCHI Amina19BMARMOROCCOCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
VAVRO Mario22CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
VAYSSIE Isabelle1BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
WHITTINGHAM Allistair22AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
WILDE Reo14BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
WILTHAGEN Jonah11BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
WOOD Antony7DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ZEROUAL Adnane7AMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW