Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1 Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Marrakesh (MAR), from 10-11-2017 to 12-11-2017
Indoor Archery World Cup 2017-18 Stage 1
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAY Klara5DRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMANI Dalila-Warda24BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
DEWELL Marc16CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
VAVRO Mario22CCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGERHOLM Lena8DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
HANSEN Stephan19DCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
JENSEN Tanja22CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
LAURSEN Martin18DCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SONNICHSEN Sarah21CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
STAUDT Oliver12DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERMUDEZ Eduardo18BCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BERMUDEZ Rebeca22ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
BLAZQUEZ Alberto20BCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BORDON Adan12CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
CARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro Xavier11BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CHERCHI Cristian13BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
GOMEZ MARTINEZ Maria21ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
JESUS GONZALEZ Maria3DRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel19BCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
PEY Carlos12BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOIM Emily24CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
KASAK Bessi5BRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
APPIETTO Christian8BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BERLIOZ Laetitia2BRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BOSSARD Florian6BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BOSSARD Michel4BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
COSTA Bruno14DCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn7BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
DELOBELLE Fabien16DCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
GERZAIN Pierre3BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HUNEL Philippe9BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
LIBERT Eric10BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
OUDET Lea9ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
PEINEAU Sebastien15DCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
PLIHON Pierre5BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
RAYMOND Marion8ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SABACHVILI David17DCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
VAYSSIE Isabelle1BRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GREENWOOD Hope20ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
HALL Conor3DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HUSTON Patrick5DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KANNAN Sathish Kumar4DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KELLY John8DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
PRIEELS Sarah19ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
ROBB Kirsty18ACompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
SAGOO Jaspreet Kaur Jessica2DRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SMITH Alex6DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TIPPING Rebekah1DRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
WHITTINGHAM Allistair22ACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
WOOD Antony7DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROHANIAN Parisa9DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DALTON Derek14BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
STEPIEN Maciej21BCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANASTASIO Anastasia20CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
BERNARDINI Carlo16ACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FINESSI Monica22BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
FISSORE Matteo10DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
FOGLIO Alessia18CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
FRANCHINI Irene19CCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
MACCHI Antongiulio14DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MANDIA Claudia4BRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
MANDIA Massimiliano13DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MOLFESE Fabio12DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MORELLO Marco9DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
PAGNI Sergio15ACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
PETTENAZZO Federico18ACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
POLIDORI Jacopo19ACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
POMPEO Antonio21ACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
REBAGLIATI Chiara3BRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SEIMANDI Giuseppe17ACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SIMONELLI Alberto14ACompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SINAPI Valter11DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MARMOROCCO
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAMOUM Lamiaa6ARecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ABOULAHRISSE Nawal2ARecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ARIDAL Moulay Driss6ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
AZ-ELARAB Rida12ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BAHNIF Hassan11ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BELAOUS Laila1CRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BENALI Kenza2CRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
BENHACHEM Soufian16DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BENRAHMOUNE Mohamed8ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BOUBRAHMI Naoufal14CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BOUCHANE Mohamed12CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BOUKESTANE Jamal15ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BOUMMANE Abdelmajid13ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
BOURHAZAL Saad5ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
CH-CHAKOURI Mohamed20CCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
CHOUTRIK Fatima Ezzahra4ARecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
DIANY Mustapha15CCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
EL ABDELAOUI Elhajja5CRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
EL ANSARI Maroua5ARecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
EL BISSAR Aziz11CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
EL BOUSSOUNI Omar6CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
EL GLIL Abdellah12ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
EL MAHIRI Amal20BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
ELALAOUI Ismail8CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ELBARKOUKI Yassine5CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ELBENNAY Chaimae9CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ELBENNAYE Rachid9ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ELJAZOULI Imane18BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
ERRACHIDI Issam13CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
ERRIAHI ELIDRISSI Mouad4ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
FARAHI Mohammed18CCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FARAHI Rachid19CCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FARFRA Loubna4CRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
FRHANI Younes16CCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
HAIDAR Anass9CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
HASNAOUI Jalal7CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
JAOUAD Laila6CRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
JELLOUN Mohamed3CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
KHALID Hammi10ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MAATOUQI Hicham15CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
NASSIH Yassine3ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
OMNESKOU Hafid10CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
OUAHMANE Abderrahmane11CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
OUBERRI Hamza16ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
OUBERRI Imane3ARecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
RAJI Amine17CCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SAHRAOUI Asmae8CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SBAI TANJI Mohamed Ilias11ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SBAI TANJI Mounir14ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
SBYEA Asma1ARecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SINDABAD Youssef4CRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TRITCHI Amina19BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
ZEROUAL Adnane7ARecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROMAN Aida4DRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAYARDO Gabriela6BRecurve WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
DESOUSA Giselle8BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ELZINGA Peter20DCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
ELZINGA Vanessa22DCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
SCHLOESSER Mike21DCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
WILTHAGEN Jonah11BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
LISLEVAND Sunniva21BCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
PORPORTUGAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
FÉLIX Nuno22DCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASHKIREV Alexey21CCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HURBAN JR. Vladimir15BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TUNTUNISIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEN BRAHIM Saber16BRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELMAAGACLI Demir22BCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLAYTON Jesse15BCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
COX Cassidy19DCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
DEVENCENZI Madison9BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
GELLENTHIEN Braden16BCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
HARRELSON Christine18DCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
MCCRACKEN Caroline24ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
PEARCE-GORE Paige20DCompound WomenQualification Round: RM, CW
REGA Brad17BCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors
REQUA Matthew15DRecurve MenQualification Round: RM, CW
WILDE Reo14BCompound MenQualification Round: CM, RW, All Juniors